SFR event centre. Copyright
(C) Sportservice Ltd. www.sportsystem.ru
Ж10 Ж12 Ж14
Ж16 Ж18 ЖЕНЩИНЫ Ж40 Ж55 М10 М12
М14 М16 М18 МУЖЧИНЫ М40 М55 НОВИЧОК СТУДЕНТ
№ п/п |
Номер |
Фамилия, Имя |
Г.р |
Разр. |
Команда |
Результат |
Место |
Отставание |
1 |
134 |
Парыгина
Софья |
2012 |
ГБУ
СШОР по биатлону |
00:39:42 |
1 |
||
2 |
51 |
Рыбакова
Софья |
2013 |
Шелопугинский
р-н, лично |
00:40:34 |
2 |
+0:52 |
|
3 |
189 |
Ковалёва
Ксения |
2012 |
ТурЭКО |
00:44:34 |
3 |
+4:52 |
Ж10 Ж12 Ж14
Ж16 Ж18 ЖЕНЩИНЫ Ж40 Ж55 М10 М12
М14 М16 М18 МУЖЧИНЫ М40 М55 НОВИЧОК СТУДЕНТ
№ п/п |
Номер |
Фамилия, Имя |
Г.р |
Разр. |
Команда |
Результат |
Место |
Отставание |
1 |
135 |
Падукова
Елизавета |
2010 |
ГБУ
СШОР по биатлону |
00:26:45 |
1 |
||
2 |
169 |
Гудкина
Анастасия |
2010 |
МБОУ
СОШ № 13 |
00:29:46 |
2 |
+3:01 |
|
3 |
164 |
Красавина
Виктория |
2011 |
ЗабДЮЦ |
00:30:38 |
3 |
+3:53 |
|
4 |
136 |
Шагаева
Кристина |
2011 |
ГБУ
СШОР по биатлону |
00:31:58 |
4 |
+5:13 |
|
5 |
190 |
Логушева
Дарья |
2011 |
ТурЭКО |
00:46:22 |
5 |
+19:37 |
|
6 |
172 |
Кочанова
Екатерина |
2011 |
МОУ
СОШ с. Смоленка |
00:47:41 |
6 |
+20:56 |
|
7 |
57 |
Каюкова
Нина |
2010 |
МБОУ
СОШ № 13 |
00:52:50 |
7 |
+26:05 |
|
8 |
192 |
Телёнкина
Виктория |
2011 |
ТурЭКО |
00:58:22 |
8 |
+31:37 |
|
9 |
168 |
Абрамовская
Елена |
2010 |
МБОУ
СОШ № 13 |
00:58:59 |
9 |
+32:14 |
|
10 |
191 |
Мигунова
Виолетта |
2011 |
ТурЭКО |
01:00:02 |
10 |
+33:17 |
|
11 |
187 |
Карбушева
Марина |
2010 |
СШОР
2 |
cнят |
|||
12 |
122 |
Гомбоева
Арина |
2010 |
Алханай |
cнят |
|||
13 |
123 |
Дамбиева
Арюна |
2010 |
Алханай |
cнят |
|||
14 |
126 |
Цырендашиева
Татьяна |
2011 |
Алханай |
cнят |
|||
15 |
124 |
Добжирова
Санжела |
2011 |
Алханай |
н/с |
|||
16 |
125 |
Цындуева
Чимита |
2011 |
Алханай |
н/с |
Ж10 Ж12 Ж14
Ж16 Ж18 ЖЕНЩИНЫ Ж40 Ж55 М10 М12
М14 М16 М18 МУЖЧИНЫ М40 М55 НОВИЧОК СТУДЕНТ
№ п/п |
Номер |
Фамилия, Имя |
Г.р |
Разр. |
Команда |
Результат |
Место |
Отставание |
1 |
137 |
Каудже
Мария |
2009 |
3р |
ГБУ
СШОР по биатлону |
00:11:38 |
1 |
|
2 |
165 |
Вахрамеева
Влада |
2008 |
ЗабДЮЦ |
00:23:01 |
2 |
+11:23 |
|
3 |
106 |
Пичуева
Анастасия |
2009 |
Агинская
районная ДЮСШ |
00:27:16 |
3 |
+15:38 |
|
4 |
138 |
Михеева
Мария |
2009 |
1ю |
ГБУ
СШОР по биатлону |
00:27:49 |
4 |
+16:11 |
5 |
60 |
Колокольцева
Полина |
2008 |
Чита,
лично |
00:31:49 |
5 |
+20:11 |
|
6 |
103 |
Жанчипова
Дари |
2008 |
Агинская
районная ДЮСШ |
00:48:56 |
6 |
+37:18 |
|
7 |
107 |
Санданова
Виктория |
2008 |
Агинская
районная ДЮСШ |
00:51:11 |
7 |
+39:33 |
|
8 |
110 |
Ярослав
Дарья |
2009 |
Агинская
районная ДЮСШ |
00:51:37 |
8 |
+39:59 |
|
9 |
63 |
Гончарук
Софья |
2009 |
Чита,
лично |
00:51:48 |
9 |
+40:10 |
|
10 |
102 |
Жамбалова
Даяна |
2008 |
Агинская
районная ДЮСШ |
00:54:54 |
10 |
+43:16 |
|
11 |
61 |
Михайлова
Софья |
2008 |
Чита,
лично |
00:56:03 |
11 |
+44:25 |
|
12 |
76 |
Санданова
Сабина |
2008 |
Агинская
районная ДЮСШ |
00:57:07 |
12 |
+45:29 |
|
13 |
105 |
Махкамова
Людмила |
2008 |
Агинская
районная ДЮСШ |
00:58:10 |
13 |
+46:32 |
|
14 |
109 |
Чимитцариева
Александра |
2008 |
Агинская
районная ДЮСШ |
00:58:53 |
14 |
+47:15 |
|
15 |
178 |
Панова
Софья |
2009 |
Романтики-Приаргунск |
01:05:51 |
15 |
+54:13 |
|
16 |
127 |
Болотова
Сарюна |
2009 |
Алханай |
cнят |
|||
17 |
128 |
Цырендашиева
Сэлмэг |
2008 |
Алханай |
cнят |
|||
18 |
101 |
Батоцыренова
Елена |
2009 |
Агинская
районная ДЮСШ |
cнят |
|||
19 |
176 |
Козлова
Ирина |
2009 |
Романтики-Приаргунск |
cнят |
|||
20 |
177 |
Панова
Мария |
2009 |
Романтики-Приаргунск |
cнят |
|||
21 |
179 |
Ургэн
Баясал |
2009 |
Романтики-Приаргунск |
cнят |
|||
22 |
100 |
Абидаева
Аяна |
2008 |
Агинская
районная ДЮСШ |
н/с |
Ж10 Ж12 Ж14
Ж16 Ж18 ЖЕНЩИНЫ Ж40 Ж55 М10 М12
М14 М16 М18 МУЖЧИНЫ М40 М55 НОВИЧОК СТУДЕНТ
№ п/п |
Номер |
Фамилия, Имя |
Г.р |
Разр. |
Команда |
Результат |
Место |
Отставание |
1 |
140 |
Ячменёва
Анастасия |
2006 |
кмс |
ГБУ
СШОР по биатлону |
00:12:02 |
1 |
|
2 |
139 |
Кожина
Анастасия |
2006 |
ГБУ
СШОР по биатлону |
00:17:47 |
2 |
+5:45 |
|
3 |
193 |
Кулик
Софья |
2007 |
ТурЭКО |
00:28:59 |
3 |
+16:57 |
|
4 |
194 |
Остерникова
Дарья |
2007 |
ТурЭКО |
00:52:22 |
4 |
+40:20 |
|
5 |
58 |
Злобина
Ирина |
2007 |
Чита,
лично |
00:55:44 |
5 |
+43:42 |
|
6 |
104 |
Леонтьева
Татьяна |
2008 |
Агинская
районная ДЮСШ |
00:58:04 |
6 |
+46:02 |
|
7 |
52 |
Савельева
Виктория |
2007 |
ЗабДЮЦ |
01:00:58 |
7 |
+48:56 |
|
8 |
180 |
Сапожникова
Мария |
2007 |
Романтики-Приаргунск |
01:03:21 |
8 |
+51:19 |
|
9 |
111 |
Барсукова
Арина |
2006 |
3ю |
Агинская
районная ДЮСШ |
01:06:32 |
9 |
+54:30 |
10 |
112 |
Цыренова
Юмжидма |
2007 |
3ю |
Агинская
районная ДЮСШ |
cнят |
Ж10 Ж12 Ж14
Ж16 Ж18 ЖЕНЩИНЫ Ж40 Ж55 М10 М12
М14 М16 М18 МУЖЧИНЫ М40 М55 НОВИЧОК СТУДЕНТ
№ п/п |
Номер |
Фамилия, Имя |
Г.р |
Разр. |
Команда |
Результат |
Место |
Отставание |
1 |
54 |
Евдокимова
София |
2005 |
ГБУ
СШОР по биатлону |
00:17:51 |
1 |
||
2 |
183 |
Пузина
Альбина |
2005 |
Романтики-Приаргунск |
01:16:24 |
2 |
+58:33 |
|
3 |
181 |
Антонюк
Светлана |
2005 |
Романтики-Приаргунск |
cнят |
|||
4 |
182 |
Букина
Полина |
2005 |
Романтики-Приаргунск |
cнят |
|||
5 |
141 |
Петрова
Злата |
2005 |
1р |
ГБУ
СШОР по биатлону |
н/с |
Ж10 Ж12 Ж14
Ж16 Ж18 ЖЕНЩИНЫ Ж40 Ж55 М10 М12
М14 М16 М18 МУЖЧИНЫ М40 М55 НОВИЧОК СТУДЕНТ
№ п/п |
Номер |
Фамилия, Имя |
Г.р |
Разр. |
Команда |
Результат |
Место |
Отставание |
1 |
15 |
Сергеева
Анастасия |
1993 |
мс |
Чита,
лично |
00:27:01 |
1 |
|
2 |
3 |
Дутова
Диана |
2003 |
кмс |
ЗабГУ |
00:31:57 |
2 |
+4:56 |
3 |
16 |
Ячменёва
Алёна |
1980 |
кмс |
Чита,
лично |
00:37:47 |
3 |
+10:46 |
4 |
2 |
Чипизубова
Виктория |
2003 |
1р |
ГБУ
СШОР по биатлону |
00:38:30 |
4 |
+11:29 |
5 |
13 |
Лаврик
Ольга |
1988 |
2р |
Чита,
лично |
00:53:27 |
5 |
+26:26 |
6 |
14 |
Панкратова
Дарья |
1989 |
Чита,
лично |
01:15:21 |
6 |
+48:20 |
|
7 |
36 |
Воложанина
Татьяна |
2000 |
2р |
Шелопугинский
р-н, лично |
01:16:30 |
7 |
+49:29 |
8 |
35 |
Пьянникова
Ольга |
1986 |
Читинский
р-н, лично |
н/с |
Ж10 Ж12 Ж14
Ж16 Ж18 ЖЕНЩИНЫ Ж40 Ж55 М10 М12
М14 М16 М18 МУЖЧИНЫ М40 М55 НОВИЧОК СТУДЕНТ
№ п/п |
Номер |
Фамилия, Имя |
Г.р |
Разр. |
Команда |
Результат |
Место |
Отставание |
1 |
1 |
Логутенко
Наталья |
1974 |
ГБУ
СШОР по биатлону |
00:37:28 |
1 |
||
2 |
68 |
Трубникова
Елена |
1975 |
Чита,
лично |
00:53:28 |
2 |
+16:00 |
|
3 |
41 |
Каудже
Лариса |
1972 |
Чита,
лично |
00:55:29 |
3 |
+18:01 |
|
4 |
195 |
Антонова
Ирина |
1979 |
ТурЭКО |
01:52:55 |
4 |
+75:27 |
|
5 |
40 |
Зверева
Инга |
1976 |
Чита,
лично |
н/с |
|||
6 |
11 |
Ткачук
Ольга |
1974 |
Чита,
лично |
н/с |
|||
7 |
6 |
Дрибас
Лариса |
1974 |
Карымский
р-н, лично |
н/с |
Ж10 Ж12 Ж14
Ж16 Ж18 ЖЕНЩИНЫ Ж40 Ж55 М10 М12
М14 М16 М18 МУЖЧИНЫ М40 М55 НОВИЧОК СТУДЕНТ
№ п/п |
Номер |
Фамилия, Имя |
Г.р |
Разр. |
Команда |
Результат |
Место |
Отставание |
1 |
12 |
Авгулевич
Наталья |
1965 |
Чита,
лично |
00:24:33 |
1 |
Ж10 Ж12 Ж14
Ж16 Ж18 ЖЕНЩИНЫ Ж40 Ж55 М10 М12
М14 М16 М18 МУЖЧИНЫ М40 М55 НОВИЧОК СТУДЕНТ
№ п/п |
Номер |
Фамилия, Имя |
Г.р |
Разр. |
Команда |
Результат |
Место |
Отставание |
1 |
196 |
Викулов
Руслан |
2012 |
ТурЭКО |
00:37:39 |
1 |
||
2 |
197 |
Пакулов
Степан |
2012 |
ТурЭКО |
00:41:24 |
2 |
+3:45 |
|
3 |
173 |
Ракитин
Руслан |
2012 |
МОУ
СОШ с. Смоленка |
00:43:55 |
3 |
+6:16 |
|
4 |
174 |
Стельмах
Игорь |
2013 |
МОУ
СОШ с. Смоленка |
00:45:37 |
4 |
+7:58 |
Ж10 Ж12 Ж14
Ж16 Ж18 ЖЕНЩИНЫ Ж40 Ж55 М10 М12
М14 М16 М18 МУЖЧИНЫ М40 М55 НОВИЧОК СТУДЕНТ
№ п/п |
Номер |
Фамилия, Имя |
Г.р |
Разр. |
Команда |
Результат |
Место |
Отставание |
1 |
144 |
Казаков
Илья |
2010 |
3ю |
ГБУ
СШОР по биатлону |
00:24:19 |
1 |
|
2 |
188 |
Евдокимов
Олег |
2010 |
1ю |
СШОР
2 |
00:25:36 |
2 |
+1:17 |
3 |
56 |
Старицын
Максим |
2011 |
ГБУ
СШОР по биатлону |
00:33:03 |
3 |
+8:44 |
|
4 |
143 |
Казаков
Даниил |
2010 |
3ю |
ГБУ
СШОР по биатлону |
00:33:39 |
4 |
+9:20 |
5 |
142 |
Житков
Артем |
2010 |
3ю |
ГБУ
СШОР по биатлону |
00:35:28 |
5 |
+11:09 |
6 |
166 |
Сорока
Борис |
2010 |
ЗабДЮЦ |
00:36:53 |
6 |
+12:34 |
|
7 |
199 |
Ковалев
Анатолий |
2011 |
ТурЭКО |
00:42:23 |
7 |
+18:04 |
|
8 |
184 |
Марушкин
Павел |
2010 |
Романтики-Приаргунск |
00:45:59 |
8 |
+21:40 |
|
9 |
71 |
Кулик
Павел |
2011 |
ТурЭКО |
00:51:55 |
9 |
+27:36 |
|
10 |
198 |
Ахтямов
Никита |
2011 |
ТурЭКО |
01:07:37 |
10 |
+43:18 |
|
11 |
175 |
Балданов
Никита |
2011 |
МОУ
СОШ с. Смоленка |
01:20:54 |
11 |
+56:35 |
|
12 |
129 |
Аюров
Ринчин |
2011 |
Алханай |
01:49:08 |
12 |
+84:49 |
|
13 |
72 |
Семенов
Даниил |
2011 |
ТурЭКО |
cнят |
|||
14 |
130 |
Доржиев
Баир |
2011 |
Алханай |
cнят |
|||
15 |
201 |
Нестеров
Александр |
2011 |
ТурЭКО |
н/с |
|||
16 |
203 |
Якимов
Илья |
2010 |
ТурЭКО |
н/с |
|||
17 |
145 |
Рыбаков
Дмитрий |
2010 |
3ю |
ГБУ
СШОР по биатлону |
н/с |
||
18 |
147 |
Хмылев
Артем |
2011 |
ГБУ
СШОР по биатлону |
н/с |
|||
19 |
171 |
Михайлов
Алексей |
2010 |
МБОУ
СОШ № 13 |
н/с |
Ж10 Ж12 Ж14
Ж16 Ж18 ЖЕНЩИНЫ Ж40 Ж55 М10 М12
М14 М16 М18 МУЖЧИНЫ М40 М55 НОВИЧОК СТУДЕНТ
№ п/п |
Номер |
Фамилия, Имя |
Г.р |
Разр. |
Команда |
Результат |
Место |
Отставание |
1 |
151 |
Пьянников
Никита |
2009 |
2р |
ГБУ
СШОР по биатлону |
00:16:04 |
1 |
|
2 |
149 |
Зиберт
Александр |
2009 |
1ю |
ГБУ
СШОР по биатлону |
00:18:01 |
2 |
+1:57 |
3 |
150 |
Зубков
Леонид |
2009 |
1ю |
ГБУ
СШОР по биатлону |
00:25:21 |
3 |
+9:17 |
4 |
152 |
Чумаченко
Ростислав |
2008 |
2ю |
ГБУ
СШОР по биатлону |
00:28:03 |
4 |
+11:59 |
5 |
167 |
Носачев
Дмитрий |
2008 |
ЗабДЮЦ |
00:28:58 |
5 |
+12:54 |
|
6 |
158 |
Вершинин
Максим |
2008 |
3ю |
ГБУ
СШОР по биатлону Сергеева |
00:36:48 |
6 |
+20:44 |
7 |
113 |
Батоев
Баир |
2009 |
Агинская
районная ДЮСШ |
00:39:10 |
7 |
+23:06 |
|
8 |
73 |
Логушев
Андрей |
2009 |
ТурЭКО |
00:43:56 |
8 |
+27:52 |
|
9 |
186 |
Грибцов
Антон |
2008 |
Романтики-Приаргунск |
00:47:32 |
9 |
+31:28 |
|
10 |
75 |
Соловьев
Илья |
2008 |
ТурЭКО |
00:57:05 |
10 |
+41:01 |
|
11 |
74 |
Плотников
Матвей |
2009 |
ТурЭКО |
00:59:28 |
11 |
+43:24 |
|
12 |
131 |
Дашицыренов
Буянто |
2009 |
1ю |
Алханай |
01:05:42 |
12 |
+49:38 |
13 |
132 |
Доржиев
Дашинима |
2009 |
Алханай |
cнят |
|||
14 |
185 |
Баскаков
Матвей |
2009 |
Романтики-Приаргунск |
cнят |
|||
15 |
214 |
Галятин
ЕГОР |
2009 |
Чита,
лично |
н/с |
|||
16 |
215 |
Камеев
МАКСИМ |
2009 |
Чита,
лично |
н/с |
|||
17 |
114 |
Жадамбаев
Элбэк |
2008 |
Агинская
районная ДЮСШ |
н/с |
|||
18 |
115 |
Юндунов
Ананда |
2008 |
Агинская
районная ДЮСШ |
н/с |
|||
19 |
133 |
Найданов
Жаргал |
2008 |
2ю |
Алханай |
н/с |
||
20 |
148 |
Вязовский
Егор |
2008 |
ГБУ
СШОР по биатлону |
н/с |
Ж10 Ж12 Ж14
Ж16 Ж18 ЖЕНЩИНЫ Ж40 Ж55 М10 М12
М14 М16 М18 МУЖЧИНЫ М40 М55 НОВИЧОК СТУДЕНТ
№ п/п |
Номер |
Фамилия, Имя |
Г.р |
Разр. |
Команда |
Результат |
Место |
Отставание |
1 |
55 |
Набиуллин
Артем |
2007 |
1р |
ГБУ
СШОР по биатлону |
00:18:41 |
1 |
|
2 |
160 |
Дрибас
Сергей |
2006 |
1р |
ГБУ
СШОР по биатлону Сергеева |
00:18:41 |
1 |
|
3 |
157 |
Пьянников
Даниил |
2006 |
1р |
ГБУ
СШОР по биатлону |
00:20:49 |
3 |
+2:08 |
4 |
116 |
Галсандоржиев
Алексей |
2007 |
3ю |
Агинская
районная ДЮСШ |
00:20:52 |
4 |
+2:11 |
5 |
70 |
мишин
Егор |
2007 |
Чита,
лично |
00:25:14 |
5 |
+6:33 |
|
6 |
153 |
Грачев
Максим |
2007 |
3ю |
ГБУ
СШОР по биатлону |
00:25:52 |
6 |
+7:11 |
7 |
154 |
Гурулев
Андрей |
2007 |
1р |
ГБУ
СШОР по биатлону |
00:26:54 |
7 |
+8:13 |
8 |
161 |
Лысиков
Кирилл |
2007 |
1ю |
ГБУ
СШОР по биатлону Сергеева |
00:29:55 |
8 |
+11:14 |
9 |
119 |
Цыдыпмункуев
Эрдэмтэ |
2006 |
Агинская
районная ДЮСШ |
00:35:37 |
9 |
+16:56 |
|
10 |
117 |
Гындынов
Биликто |
2007 |
3ю |
Агинская
районная ДЮСШ |
cнят |
||
11 |
118 |
Сыромятников
Данил |
2006 |
Агинская
районная ДЮСШ |
cнят |
Ж10 Ж12 Ж14
Ж16 Ж18 ЖЕНЩИНЫ Ж40 Ж55 М10 М12
М14 М16 М18 МУЖЧИНЫ М40 М55 НОВИЧОК СТУДЕНТ
№ п/п |
Номер |
Фамилия, Имя |
Г.р |
Разр. |
Команда |
Результат |
Место |
Отставание |
1 |
163 |
Егоров
Роман |
2004 |
3р |
ДЮСШ
Шелопугино |
00:39:13 |
1 |
|
2 |
69 |
Мишин
АРТЕМ |
2005 |
Чита,
лично |
00:49:25 |
2 |
+10:12 |
|
3 |
67 |
Колыжбаев
Дмитрий |
2004 |
Чита,
лично |
00:50:48 |
3 |
+11:35 |
|
4 |
162 |
Чиняев
Артём |
2005 |
3р |
ГБУ
СШОР по биатлону Сергеева |
01:12:06 |
4 |
+32:53 |
Ж10 Ж12 Ж14
Ж16 Ж18 ЖЕНЩИНЫ Ж40 Ж55 М10 М12
М14 М16 М18 МУЖЧИНЫ М40 М55 НОВИЧОК СТУДЕНТ
№ п/п |
Номер |
Фамилия, Имя |
Г.р |
Разр. |
Команда |
Результат |
Место |
Отставание |
1 |
8 |
Радионов
Сергей |
2003 |
кмс |
ССУОР |
00:29:27 |
1 |
|
2 |
4 |
Логутенко
Даниил |
2001 |
мс |
ЗабГУ |
00:32:01 |
2 |
+2:34 |
3 |
38 |
Рыбаков
Павел |
1983 |
мс |
Шелопугинский
р-н, лично |
00:32:20 |
3 |
+2:53 |
4 |
23 |
Егоров
Евгений |
1998 |
1р |
Чита,
лично |
00:35:21 |
4 |
+5:54 |
5 |
25 |
Федоров
Вадим |
1996 |
Чита,
лично |
00:39:04 |
5 |
+9:37 |
|
6 |
22 |
Андреев
Виталий |
1989 |
кмс |
Чита,
лично |
00:42:53 |
6 |
+13:26 |
7 |
5 |
Павлов
Александр |
1983 |
1р |
Кабанский
р-н, лично |
00:45:31 |
7 |
+16:04 |
8 |
39 |
Лукьяненко
Алексей |
1991 |
мс |
ССУОР |
cнят |
||
9 |
24 |
Кочменев
Максим |
1982 |
кмс |
Чита,
лично |
н/с |
Ж10 Ж12 Ж14
Ж16 Ж18 ЖЕНЩИНЫ Ж40 Ж55 М10 М12
М14 М16 М18 МУЖЧИНЫ М40 М55 НОВИЧОК СТУДЕНТ
№ п/п |
Номер |
Фамилия, Имя |
Г.р |
Разр. |
Команда |
Результат |
Место |
Отставание |
1 |
17 |
Каудже
Эдуард |
1969 |
Чита,
лично |
00:35:23 |
1 |
||
2 |
64 |
Трубников
Владимир |
1975 |
Чита,
лично |
00:46:54 |
2 |
+11:31 |
|
3 |
18 |
Честиков
Евгений |
1979 |
Чита,
лично |
cнят |
|||
4 |
37 |
Белов
Александр |
1974 |
Шелопугинский
р-н, лично |
н/с |
Ж10 Ж12 Ж14
Ж16 Ж18 ЖЕНЩИНЫ Ж40 Ж55 М10 М12
М14 М16 М18 МУЖЧИНЫ М40 М55 НОВИЧОК СТУДЕНТ
№ п/п |
Номер |
Фамилия, Имя |
Г.р |
Разр. |
Команда |
Результат |
Место |
Отставание |
1 |
21 |
Тимофеев
Сергей |
1961 |
Чита,
лично |
00:15:08 |
1 |
||
2 |
19 |
Бородин
Василий |
1962 |
Чита,
лично |
00:17:54 |
2 |
+2:46 |
|
3 |
20 |
Кауров
Сергей |
1957 |
Чита,
лично |
00:17:58 |
3 |
+2:50 |
Ж10 Ж12 Ж14
Ж16 Ж18 ЖЕНЩИНЫ Ж40 Ж55 М10 М12
М14 М16 М18 МУЖЧИНЫ М40 М55 НОВИЧОК СТУДЕНТ
№ п/п |
Номер |
Фамилия, Имя |
Г.р |
Разр. |
Команда |
Результат |
Место |
Отставание |
1 |
59 |
Мельников
Максим |
0 |
Чита,
лично |
00:26:20 |
1 |
||
2 |
65 |
Трубников
Андрей |
2014 |
Чита,
лично |
00:30:05 |
2 |
+3:45 |
|
3 |
66 |
Сафронова
Вика |
2014 |
Чита,
лично |
00:32:36 |
3 |
+6:16 |
|
4 |
120 |
Цыбиков
Максар |
2013 |
Агинская
районная ДЮСШ |
00:33:50 |
4 |
+7:30 |
|
5 |
77 |
Цыренов
Тимур |
2011 |
Агинская
районная ДЮСШ |
00:35:56 |
5 |
+9:36 |
|
6 |
53 |
Бизянов
Павел |
2009 |
ЗабДЮЦ |
cнят |
|||
7 |
62 |
Савельев
Артем |
0 |
Чита,
лично |
cнят |
|||
8 |
211 |
Ячменёва
Кристина |
2013 |
Чита,
лично |
н/с |
Ж10 Ж12 Ж14
Ж16 Ж18 ЖЕНЩИНЫ Ж40 Ж55 М10 М12
М14 М16 М18 МУЖЧИНЫ М40 М55 НОВИЧОК СТУДЕНТ
№ п/п |
Номер |
Фамилия, Имя |
Г.р |
Разр. |
Команда |
Результат |
Место |
Отставание |
1 |
29 |
Ерилов
Аркадий |
2001 |
Чита,
лично |
00:17:06 |
1 |
||
2 |
27 |
Бронников
Владислав |
2001 |
Чита,
лично |
00:17:51 |
2 |
+0:45 |
|
3 |
34 |
Суранов
Денис |
2001 |
Чита,
лично |
00:17:52 |
3 |
+0:46 |
|
4 |
31 |
Лукьянов
Даниил |
2001 |
Чита,
лично |
00:20:54 |
4 |
+3:48 |
|
5 |
28 |
Гордеев
Максим |
2002 |
Чита,
лично |
00:40:50 |
5 |
+23:44 |
|
6 |
80 |
цыренжапова
Тамара |
2001 |
Чита,
лично |
00:41:51 |
6 |
+24:45 |
|
7 |
79 |
ситник
Милана |
2001 |
Чита,
лично |
00:44:53 |
7 |
+27:47 |
|
8 |
33 |
Немомнящих
Елена |
2001 |
Чита,
лично |
00:45:05 |
8 |
+27:59 |
|
9 |
32 |
Муратова
Виктория |
2001 |
Чита,
лично |
00:45:51 |
9 |
+28:45 |
|
10 |
78 |
Бугаева
Мария |
1998 |
Чита,
лично |
00:46:56 |
10 |
+29:50 |
|
11 |
26 |
Андриевский
Сергей |
2001 |
Чита,
лично |
cнят |
|||
12 |
30 |
Лихачева
Алеся |
2000 |
Чита,
лично |
н/с |