SFR event centre. Copyright
(C) Sportservice Ltd. www.sportsystem.ru
МВ ВЕТЕРАНЫ-М М18 М16 М14 М12
ЖВ ВЕТЕРАНЫ-Ж Ж18
Ж16 Ж14 Ж12 НОВИЧОК СТУДЕНТ
№ п/п |
Номер |
Фамилия, Имя |
Г.р |
Разр. |
Команда |
Старт |
1 |
108 |
Радионов
Сергей |
2003 |
кмс |
ССУОР |
11:19 |
2 |
39 |
Побереждный
Николай |
1999 |
ВОГ |
11:20 |
|
3 |
147 |
Александров
Владимир |
1990 |
мс |
Чита,
лично |
11:21 |
4 |
37 |
Лопатин
Макс |
1980 |
ВОГ |
11:22 |
|
5 |
36 |
Кузнецов
Александр |
2001 |
ВОГ |
11:23 |
|
6 |
107 |
Лукьяненко
Алексей |
1991 |
мс |
ССУОР |
11:24 |
7 |
149 |
Ленко
Александр |
1999 |
1р |
Чита,
лично |
11:25 |
8 |
150 |
Потапов
Виталий |
1993 |
1р |
Чита,
лично |
11:26 |
9 |
38 |
Петров
Александр |
1978 |
ВОГ |
11:27 |
|
10 |
151 |
Честиков
Евгений |
1979 |
Чита,
лично |
11:28 |
|
11 |
148 |
Кочменев
Максим |
1982 |
кмс |
Чита,
лично |
11:29 |
МВ ВЕТЕРАНЫ-М М18 М16 М14 М12
ЖВ ВЕТЕРАНЫ-Ж Ж18
Ж16 Ж14 Ж12 НОВИЧОК СТУДЕНТ
№ п/п |
Номер |
Фамилия, Имя |
Г.р |
Разр. |
Команда |
Старт |
1 |
182 |
Тимофеев
Сергей |
1961 |
Чита,
лично |
11:13 |
|
2 |
42 |
Шилишпанов
Иван |
1964 |
ВОГ |
11:14 |
|
3 |
140 |
Кауров
Сергей |
1957 |
Центральный
р-н |
11:15 |
|
4 |
40 |
Грехунов
Сергей |
1969 |
ВОГ |
11:16 |
|
5 |
175 |
Бородин
Василий |
1962 |
Чита,
лично |
11:17 |
|
6 |
176 |
Каудже
Эдуард |
1969 |
Чита,
лично |
11:18 |
МВ ВЕТЕРАНЫ-М М18 М16 М14 М12
ЖВ ВЕТЕРАНЫ-Ж Ж18
Ж16 Ж14 Ж12 НОВИЧОК СТУДЕНТ
№ п/п |
Номер |
Фамилия, Имя |
Г.р |
Разр. |
Команда |
Старт |
1 |
50 |
Мишин
Артем |
2005 |
ГБУ
СШОР по биатлону |
11:01 |
|
2 |
35 |
Трифонов
Константин |
2002 |
ВОГ |
11:02 |
|
3 |
49 |
Чиняев
Артём |
2005 |
1ю |
ГБУ
СШОР по биатлону |
11:03 |
4 |
113 |
Ткачук
Алексей |
2005 |
ТурЭКО |
11:04 |
|
5 |
51 |
Колыжбаев
Дмитрий |
2004 |
ГБУ
СШОР по биатлону |
11:05 |
|
6 |
144 |
Герасимов
Кирилл |
2003 |
Чита,
лично |
11:06 |
|
7 |
34 |
Тихоньких
Егор |
2002 |
ВОГ |
11:07 |
|
8 |
112 |
Антонов
Максим |
2005 |
2ю |
ТурЭКО |
11:08 |
9 |
143 |
Белышев
Игорь |
2004 |
3ю |
Чита,
лично |
11:09 |
10 |
114 |
Шамшурин
Даниил |
2005 |
1ю |
ТурЭКО |
11:10 |
11 |
145 |
Латышев
Максим |
2003 |
1р |
Чита,
лично |
11:11 |
12 |
33 |
Коренев
Иван |
2004 |
ВОГ |
11:12 |
МВ ВЕТЕРАНЫ-М М18 М16 М14 М12
ЖВ ВЕТЕРАНЫ-Ж Ж18
Ж16 Ж14 Ж12 НОВИЧОК СТУДЕНТ
№ п/п |
Номер |
Фамилия, Имя |
Г.р |
Разр. |
Команда |
Старт |
1 |
3 |
Сыромятников
Данил |
2006 |
Агинская
районная ДЮСШ |
11:01 |
|
2 |
48 |
Хлебодаров
Руслан |
2006 |
ГБУ
СШОР по биатлону |
11:02 |
|
3 |
1 |
Галсандоржиев
Алексей |
2007 |
3ю |
Агинская
районная ДЮСШ |
11:03 |
4 |
45 |
Дрибас
Сергей |
2006 |
1р |
ГБУ
СШОР по биатлону |
11:04 |
5 |
183 |
Полукеев
Артем |
2007 |
Читинский
р-н, лично |
11:05 |
|
6 |
47 |
Мишин
Егор |
2007 |
ГБУ
СШОР по биатлону |
11:06 |
|
7 |
142 |
Козлов
Сергей |
2006 |
Чита,
лично |
11:07 |
|
8 |
44 |
Гурулев
Андрей |
2007 |
1р |
ГБУ
СШОР по биатлону |
11:08 |
9 |
84 |
Терентьев
Алексей |
2007 |
ЗабДЮЦ |
11:09 |
|
10 |
2 |
Гындынов
Биликто |
2007 |
3ю |
Агинская
районная ДЮСШ |
11:10 |
11 |
46 |
Набиуллин
Артем |
2006 |
1р |
ГБУ
СШОР по биатлону |
11:11 |
12 |
4 |
Цыдыпмункуев
Эрдэмтэ |
2006 |
Агинская
районная ДЮСШ |
11:12 |
МВ ВЕТЕРАНЫ-М М18 М16 М14 М12
ЖВ ВЕТЕРАНЫ-Ж Ж18
Ж16 Ж14 Ж12 НОВИЧОК СТУДЕНТ
№ п/п |
Номер |
Фамилия, Имя |
Г.р |
Разр. |
Команда |
Старт |
1 |
80 |
Зубков
Леонид |
2009 |
1ю |
ГБУ
СШОР по биатлону |
11:44 |
2 |
193 |
Бальжинимаев
Жугдэр |
2008 |
Читинский
р-н, лично |
11:45 |
|
3 |
78 |
Вязовский
Егор |
2008 |
ГБУ
СШОР по биатлону |
11:46 |
|
4 |
135 |
Логушев
Андрей |
2009 |
ТурЭКО |
11:47 |
|
5 |
43 |
Панов
Вячеслав |
2008 |
ГБУ
СШОР по биатлону |
11:48 |
|
6 |
77 |
Винников
Михаил |
2008 |
ГБУ
СШОР по биатлону |
11:49 |
|
7 |
136 |
Плотников
Матвей |
2009 |
ТурЭКО |
11:50 |
|
8 |
79 |
Зиберт
Александр |
2009 |
1ю |
ГБУ
СШОР по биатлону |
11:51 |
9 |
98 |
Петухов
Евгений |
2009 |
МБОУ
СОШ № 13 |
11:52 |
|
10 |
76 |
Вершинин
Максим |
2008 |
3ю |
ГБУ
СШОР по биатлону |
11:53 |
11 |
137 |
Соловьев
Илья |
2008 |
ТурЭКО |
11:54 |
|
12 |
81 |
Пьянников
Никита |
2009 |
3р |
ГБУ
СШОР по биатлону |
11:55 |
13 |
91 |
Носачев
Дмитрий |
2008 |
ЗабДЮЦ |
11:56 |
|
14 |
82 |
Чумаченко
Ростислав |
2008 |
2ю |
ГБУ
СШОР по биатлону |
11:57 |
МВ ВЕТЕРАНЫ-М М18 М16 М14 М12
ЖВ ВЕТЕРАНЫ-Ж Ж18
Ж16 Ж14 Ж12 НОВИЧОК СТУДЕНТ
№ п/п |
Номер |
Фамилия, Имя |
Г.р |
Разр. |
Команда |
Старт |
1 |
75 |
Васеев
Андрей |
2010 |
ГБУ
СШОР по биатлону |
11:01 |
|
2 |
106 |
Балданов
Никита |
2011 |
МОУ
СОШ с. Смоленка |
11:02 |
|
3 |
74 |
Якутов
Даниил |
2011 |
ГБУ
СШОР по биатлону |
11:03 |
|
4 |
110 |
Евдокимов
Олег |
2010 |
1ю |
СШОР
2 |
11:04 |
5 |
73 |
Хмылев
Артем |
2011 |
ГБУ
СШОР по биатлону |
11:05 |
|
6 |
134 |
Якимов
Илья |
2010 |
ТурЭКО |
11:06 |
|
7 |
71 |
Рыбаков
Дмитрий |
2010 |
3ю |
ГБУ
СШОР по биатлону |
11:07 |
8 |
129 |
Ковалев
Анатолий |
2011 |
ТурЭКО |
11:08 |
|
9 |
70 |
Казаков
Илья |
2010 |
3ю |
ГБУ
СШОР по биатлону |
11:09 |
10 |
131 |
Семёнов
Артём |
2011 |
ТурЭКО |
11:10 |
|
11 |
109 |
Васильев
Роман |
2011 |
СШОР
2 |
11:11 |
|
12 |
132 |
Семенов
Даниил |
2011 |
ТурЭКО |
11:12 |
|
13 |
139 |
Бальжинимаев
Цырен |
2011 |
Угдан |
11:13 |
|
14 |
130 |
Нестеров
Александр |
2011 |
ТурЭКО |
11:14 |
|
15 |
69 |
Казаков
Даниил |
2010 |
3ю |
ГБУ
СШОР по биатлону |
11:15 |
16 |
89 |
Варфоломеев
Ярослав |
2010 |
ЗабДЮЦ |
11:16 |
|
17 |
128 |
Ахтямов
Никита |
2011 |
ТурЭКО |
11:17 |
|
18 |
90 |
Сорока
Борис |
2010 |
ЗабДЮЦ |
11:18 |
|
19 |
72 |
Старицын
Максим |
2011 |
ГБУ
СШОР по биатлону |
11:19 |
|
20 |
96 |
Насакдоржиев
Леонид |
2010 |
МБОУ
СОШ № 13 |
11:20 |
|
21 |
68 |
Житков
Артем |
2010 |
3ю |
ГБУ
СШОР по биатлону |
11:21 |
22 |
133 |
Степаненко
Архип |
2010 |
ТурЭКО |
11:22 |
|
23 |
111 |
Ранцев
Семен |
2010 |
СШОР
2 |
11:23 |
|
24 |
67 |
Абдеев
Сергей |
2011 |
ГБУ
СШОР по биатлону |
11:24 |
МВ ВЕТЕРАНЫ-М М18 М16 М14 М12
ЖВ ВЕТЕРАНЫ-Ж Ж18
Ж16 Ж14 Ж12 НОВИЧОК СТУДЕНТ
№ п/п |
Номер |
Фамилия, Имя |
Г.р |
Разр. |
Команда |
Старт |
1 |
181 |
Ткачук
Александра |
2001 |
кмс |
Чита,
лично |
11:28 |
2 |
178 |
Денисова
Яна |
1986 |
Чита,
лично |
11:29 |
|
3 |
41 |
Шкиренок
Наталья |
1984 |
ВОГ |
11:30 |
|
4 |
66 |
Лаврик
Ольга |
1988 |
ГБУ
СШОР по биатлону |
11:31 |
|
5 |
177 |
Гуляйкина
Надежда |
1982 |
Чита,
лично |
11:32 |
|
6 |
194 |
Воложанина
Татьяна |
2000 |
2р |
Шелопугинский
р-н, лично |
11:33 |
7 |
65 |
Чипизубова
Виктория |
2003 |
1р |
ГБУ
СШОР по биатлону |
11:34 |
8 |
127 |
Антонова
Ирина |
1979 |
ТурЭКО |
11:35 |
|
9 |
180 |
Сергеева
Анастасия |
1993 |
мс |
Чита,
лично |
11:36 |
10 |
179 |
Кочменева
Елена |
1982 |
кмс |
Чита,
лично |
11:37 |
МВ ВЕТЕРАНЫ-М М18 М16 М14 М12
ЖВ ВЕТЕРАНЫ-Ж Ж18
Ж16 Ж14 Ж12 НОВИЧОК СТУДЕНТ
№ п/п |
Номер |
Фамилия, Имя |
Г.р |
Разр. |
Команда |
Старт |
1 |
32 |
Ермолаева
Татьяна |
1963 |
ВОГ |
11:25 |
|
2 |
141 |
Каудже
Лариса |
1972 |
Чита,
лично |
11:26 |
|
3 |
54 |
Логутенко
Наталья |
1974 |
ГБУ
СШОР по биатлону |
11:27 |
МВ ВЕТЕРАНЫ-М М18 М16 М14 М12
ЖВ ВЕТЕРАНЫ-Ж Ж18
Ж16 Ж14 Ж12 НОВИЧОК СТУДЕНТ
№ п/п |
Номер |
Фамилия, Имя |
Г.р |
Разр. |
Команда |
Старт |
1 |
64 |
Петрова
Злата |
2005 |
1р |
ГБУ
СШОР по биатлону |
11:22 |
2 |
126 |
Семёнова
Анастасия |
2005 |
ТурЭКО |
11:23 |
|
3 |
63 |
Евдокимова
София |
2005 |
кмс |
ГБУ
СШОР по биатлону |
11:24 |
МВ ВЕТЕРАНЫ-М М18 М16 М14 М12
ЖВ ВЕТЕРАНЫ-Ж Ж18
Ж16 Ж14 Ж12 НОВИЧОК СТУДЕНТ
№ п/п |
Номер |
Фамилия, Имя |
Г.р |
Разр. |
Команда |
Старт |
1 |
19 |
Цыренова
Юмжидма |
2007 |
3ю |
Агинская
районная ДЮСШ |
11:13 |
2 |
60 |
Кожина
Анастасия |
2006 |
ГБУ
СШОР по биатлону |
11:14 |
|
3 |
125 |
Кулик
Софья |
2007 |
ТурЭКО |
11:15 |
|
4 |
18 |
Барсукова
Арина |
2006 |
3ю |
Агинская
районная ДЮСШ |
11:16 |
5 |
24 |
Сидорова
Ангелина |
2007 |
Азимут
МБУ ДО 'ДДТ №1' |
11:17 |
|
6 |
62 |
Злобина
Ирина |
2007 |
ГБУ
СШОР по биатлону |
11:18 |
|
7 |
124 |
Борщёва
Варвара |
2007 |
ТурЭКО |
11:19 |
|
8 |
61 |
Ячменёва
Анастасия |
2006 |
кмс |
ГБУ
СШОР по биатлону |
11:20 |
9 |
23 |
Мухина
Анна |
2007 |
Азимут
МБУ ДО 'ДДТ №1' |
11:21 |
МВ ВЕТЕРАНЫ-М М18 М16 М14 М12
ЖВ ВЕТЕРАНЫ-Ж Ж18
Ж16 Ж14 Ж12 НОВИЧОК СТУДЕНТ
№ п/п |
Номер |
Фамилия, Имя |
Г.р |
Разр. |
Команда |
Старт |
1 |
57 |
Михеева
Мария |
2009 |
1ю |
ГБУ
СШОР по биатлону |
11:25 |
2 |
87 |
Вахрамеева
Влада |
2008 |
ЗабДЮЦ |
11:26 |
|
3 |
8 |
Гомбожапова
Арюна |
2008 |
Агинская
районная ДЮСШ |
11:27 |
|
4 |
56 |
Каудже
Мария |
2009 |
3р |
ГБУ
СШОР по биатлону |
11:28 |
5 |
11 |
Дармаева
Гэрэлма |
2008 |
Агинская
районная ДЮСШ |
11:29 |
|
6 |
59 |
Михайлова
Софья |
2008 |
ГБУ
СШОР по биатлону |
11:30 |
|
7 |
191 |
Бальжинимаева
Ирина |
2008 |
Читинский
р-н, лично |
11:31 |
|
8 |
17 |
Ярослав
Дарья |
2009 |
Агинская
районная ДЮСШ |
11:32 |
|
9 |
5 |
Абидаева
Аяна |
2008 |
Агинская
районная ДЮСШ |
11:33 |
|
10 |
123 |
Смирнова
Серафима |
2008 |
ТурЭКО |
11:34 |
|
11 |
6 |
Батоцыренова
Елена |
2009 |
Агинская
районная ДЮСШ |
11:35 |
|
12 |
12 |
Жамбалова
Даяна |
2008 |
Агинская
районная ДЮСШ |
11:36 |
|
13 |
58 |
Колокольцева
Полина |
2008 |
ГБУ
СШОР по биатлону |
11:37 |
|
14 |
16 |
Чимитсариева
Александра |
2008 |
Агинская
районная ДЮСШ |
11:38 |
|
15 |
192 |
Богданова
Анастасия |
2009 |
Читинский
р-н, лично |
11:39 |
|
16 |
13 |
Жанчипова
Дари |
2008 |
Агинская
районная ДЮСШ |
11:40 |
|
17 |
88 |
Савельева
Виктория |
2008 |
ЗабДЮЦ |
11:41 |
|
18 |
15 |
Пичуева
Анастасия |
2009 |
Агинская
районная ДЮСШ |
11:42 |
|
19 |
14 |
Махкамова
Людмила |
2008 |
Агинская
районная ДЮСШ |
11:43 |
МВ ВЕТЕРАНЫ-М М18 М16 М14 М12
ЖВ ВЕТЕРАНЫ-Ж Ж18
Ж16 Ж14 Ж12 НОВИЧОК СТУДЕНТ
№ п/п |
Номер |
Фамилия, Имя |
Г.р |
Разр. |
Команда |
Старт |
1 |
115 |
Кирильченко
Алина |
2011 |
ТурЭКО |
11:01 |
|
2 |
94 |
Каюкова
Нина |
2010 |
МБОУ
СОШ № 13 |
11:02 |
|
3 |
86 |
Красавина
Виктория |
2011 |
ЗабДЮЦ |
11:03 |
|
4 |
120 |
Телёнкина
Виктория |
2011 |
ТурЭКО |
11:04 |
|
5 |
55 |
Шагаева
Кристина |
2011 |
ГБУ
СШОР по биатлону |
11:05 |
|
6 |
119 |
Логушева
Дарья |
2011 |
ТурЭКО |
11:06 |
|
7 |
95 |
Петрулина
Вероника |
2010 |
МБОУ
СОШ № 13 |
11:07 |
|
8 |
138 |
Гомбоева
Юля |
2010 |
3ю |
Угдан |
11:08 |
9 |
53 |
Падукова
Елизавета |
2010 |
ГБУ
СШОР по биатлону |
11:09 |
|
10 |
93 |
Гудкина
Анастасия |
2010 |
МБОУ
СОШ № 13 |
11:10 |
|
11 |
122 |
Хасанова
Марина |
2011 |
ТурЭКО |
11:11 |
|
12 |
99 |
Кочанова
Екатерина |
2011 |
МОУ
СОШ с. Смоленка |
11:12 |
|
13 |
97 |
Абрамовская
Елена |
2010 |
МБОУ
СОШ № 13 |
11:13 |
МВ ВЕТЕРАНЫ-М М18 М16 М14 М12
ЖВ ВЕТЕРАНЫ-Ж Ж18
Ж16 Ж14 Ж12 НОВИЧОК СТУДЕНТ
№ п/п |
Номер |
Фамилия, Имя |
Г.р |
Разр. |
Команда |
Старт |
1 |
100 |
Золотарев
Алексей |
2012 |
МОУ
СОШ с. Смоленка |
11:14 |
|
2 |
29 |
Сафронова
Виктория |
2013 |
Весёлый
компас |
11:15 |
|
3 |
101 |
Крохин
Артем |
2013 |
МОУ
СОШ с. Смоленка |
11:16 |
|
4 |
152 |
Козлов
Михаил |
2010 |
Чита,
лично |
11:17 |
|
5 |
25 |
Дашинимаев
Сергей |
2013 |
Весёлый
компас |
11:18 |
|
6 |
189 |
Самбуева
София |
2012 |
Читинский
р-н, лично |
11:19 |
|
7 |
102 |
Мусаилов
Умар |
2013 |
МОУ
СОШ с. Смоленка |
11:20 |
|
8 |
116 |
Викулов
Руслан Руслан |
2012 |
ТурЭКО |
11:21 |
|
9 |
30 |
Тонких
Глеб |
2013 |
Весёлый
компас |
11:22 |
|
10 |
104 |
Стельмах
Игорь |
2013 |
МОУ
СОШ с. Смоленка |
11:23 |
|
11 |
153 |
Трубников
Андрей |
2014 |
Чита,
лично |
11:24 |
|
12 |
26 |
Карелов
Егор |
2013 |
Весёлый
компас |
11:25 |
|
13 |
185 |
Болотова
Саяна |
2011 |
Читинский
р-н, лично |
11:26 |
|
14 |
85 |
Гурулева
Софья |
2012 |
ЗабДЮЦ |
11:27 |
|
15 |
105 |
Трубицын
Денис |
2012 |
МОУ
СОШ с. Смоленка |
11:28 |
|
16 |
187 |
Дашиева
Адиса |
2011 |
Читинский
р-н, лично |
11:29 |
|
17 |
118 |
Пакулов
Степан |
2012 |
ТурЭКО |
11:30 |
|
18 |
188 |
Лузанова
София |
2011 |
Читинский
р-н, лично |
11:31 |
|
19 |
103 |
Ракитин
Руслан |
2012 |
МОУ
СОШ с. Смоленка |
11:32 |
|
20 |
117 |
Ковалёва
Ксения |
2012 |
ТурЭКО |
11:33 |
|
21 |
52 |
Парыгина
Софья |
2012 |
ГБУ
СШОР по биатлону |
11:34 |
|
22 |
184 |
Батожаргалов
Аюша |
2012 |
Читинский
р-н, лично |
11:35 |
|
23 |
27 |
Парыгина
Таисия |
2014 |
Весёлый
компас |
11:36 |
|
24 |
186 |
Дашиев
Эрдэм |
2011 |
Читинский
р-н, лично |
11:37 |
|
25 |
31 |
Юрьев
Владимир |
2014 |
Весёлый
компас |
11:38 |
|
26 |
20 |
Баранова
Екатерина |
2013 |
Азимут
МБУ ДО 'ДДТ №1' |
11:39 |
|
27 |
28 |
Савватеева
Елизавета |
2014 |
Весёлый
компас |
11:40 |
|
28 |
21 |
Горковенко
Евгений |
2011 |
Азимут
МБУ ДО 'ДДТ №1' |
11:41 |
|
29 |
190 |
Солонго
Сулд |
2012 |
Читинский
р-н, лично |
11:42 |
МВ ВЕТЕРАНЫ-М М18 М16 М14 М12
ЖВ ВЕТЕРАНЫ-Ж Ж18
Ж16 Ж14 Ж12 НОВИЧОК СТУДЕНТ
№ п/п |
Номер |
Фамилия, Имя |
Г.р |
Разр. |
Команда |
Старт |
1 |
83 |
Андреев
Михаил |
1999 |
ЗабГУ |
11:00 |
|
2 |
92 |
Иванов
Иван |
2002 |
Красночикойский
р-н, лично |
11:00 |
|
3 |
154 |
Андриевский
Сергей |
2001 |
Чита,
лично |
11:00 |
|
4 |
155 |
Арапов
Владислав |
1999 |
Чита,
лично |
11:00 |
|
5 |
156 |
Бронников
Владислав |
2001 |
Чита,
лично |
11:00 |
|
6 |
157 |
Бугаева
Мария |
1998 |
Чита,
лично |
11:00 |
|
7 |
158 |
Гордеев
Максим |
2002 |
Чита,
лично |
11:00 |
|
8 |
159 |
Гордеева
Екатерира |
2001 |
Чита,
лично |
11:00 |
|
9 |
160 |
Ерилов
Аркадий |
2001 |
Чита,
лично |
11:00 |
|
10 |
161 |
Котельников
Артём |
2001 |
Чита,
лично |
11:00 |
|
11 |
162 |
Куклин
Захар |
2001 |
Чита,
лично |
11:00 |
|
12 |
163 |
Лихачева
Алеся |
2000 |
Чита,
лично |
11:00 |
|
13 |
164 |
Лукьянов
Даниил |
2001 |
Чита,
лично |
11:00 |
|
14 |
165 |
Меновщиков
Данил |
2001 |
Чита,
лично |
11:00 |
|
15 |
166 |
Муратова
Виктория |
2001 |
Чита,
лично |
11:00 |
|
16 |
167 |
Непомнящих
Елена |
2001 |
Чита,
лично |
11:00 |
|
17 |
168 |
Олёкминская
Анастасия |
2001 |
Чита,
лично |
11:00 |
|
18 |
169 |
Петровская
Алина |
2001 |
Чита,
лично |
11:00 |
|
19 |
171 |
Попов
Роман |
2001 |
Чита,
лично |
11:00 |
|
20 |
172 |
Пятков
Илья |
2001 |
Чита,
лично |
11:00 |
|
21 |
173 |
Ситник
Милана |
2001 |
Чита,
лично |
11:00 |
|
22 |
174 |
Цыренжапова
Тамара |
2001 |
Чита,
лично |
11:00 |