SFR event centre. Copyright
(C) Sportservice Ltd. www.sportsystem.ru
М10 Ж10 М12
Ж12 М14 Ж14 М16 Ж16 М18 Ж18
МВ ЖВ М40 Ж40
М55 Ж55 Новичок
№ п/п |
Номер |
Фамилия |
Имя |
Разр. |
Команда |
Результат |
Место |
Отставание |
1 |
64 |
Ракитин |
Руслан |
МОУ
СОШ с. Смоленка |
00:19:13 |
1 |
||
2 |
157 |
Бочкарев |
Алексей |
МОУ
СОШ с. Смоленка |
00:24:44 |
2 |
+5:31 |
|
3 |
65 |
Стельмах |
Игорь |
МОУ
СОШ с. Смоленка |
00:24:55 |
3 |
+5:42 |
|
4 |
158 |
Крохин |
Артем |
МОУ
СОШ с. Смоленка |
00:28:23 |
4 |
+9:10 |
|
5 |
73 |
Трубников |
Андрей |
лично |
cнят |
М10 Ж10 М12
Ж12 М14 Ж14 М16 Ж16 М18 Ж18
МВ ЖВ М40 Ж40
М55 Ж55 Новичок
№ п/п |
Номер |
Фамилия |
Имя |
Разр. |
Команда |
Результат |
Место |
Отставание |
1 |
21 |
Парыгина |
Софья |
ГБУ
СШОР по биатлону |
00:13:21 |
1 |
||
2 |
72 |
Сафронова |
Вика |
лично |
00:16:43 |
2 |
+3:22 |
|
3 |
104 |
Баранова |
Екатерина |
Чита,
лично |
cнят |
М10 Ж10 М12
Ж12 М14 Ж14 М16 Ж16 М18 Ж18
МВ ЖВ М40 Ж40
М55 Ж55 Новичок
№ п/п |
Номер |
Фамилия |
Имя |
Разр. |
Команда |
Результат |
Место |
Отставание |
1 |
32 |
Евдокимов |
Олег |
2ю |
ГБУ
СШОР по биатлону |
00:13:30 |
1 |
|
2 |
33 |
Житков |
Артем |
3ю |
ГБУ
СШОР по биатлону |
00:17:12 |
2 |
+3:42 |
3 |
76 |
Михайлов |
Алексей |
СОШ
13 |
00:18:13 |
3 |
+4:43 |
|
4 |
84 |
Бальжинимаев |
Цырен |
Угдан |
00:19:14 |
4 |
+5:44 |
|
5 |
74 |
Петухов |
Евгений |
СОШ
13 |
00:26:24 |
5 |
+12:54 |
|
6 |
35 |
Казаков |
Илья |
3ю |
ГБУ
СШОР по биатлону |
00:30:01 |
6 |
+16:31 |
7 |
39 |
Якутов |
Даниил |
ГБУ
СШОР по биатлону |
00:39:29 |
7 |
+25:59 |
|
8 |
36 |
Рыбаков |
Дмитрий |
3ю |
ГБУ
СШОР по биатлону |
00:40:04 |
8 |
+26:34 |
9 |
34 |
Казаков |
Даниил |
3ю |
ГБУ
СШОР по биатлону |
00:41:28 |
9 |
+27:58 |
10 |
156 |
Насакдоржиев |
Леонид |
МБОУ
СОШ № 13 |
00:41:35 |
10 |
+28:05 |
|
11 |
55 |
Варфоломеев |
Ярослав |
ЗабДЮЦ |
00:50:44 |
11 |
+37:14 |
|
12 |
31 |
Абдеев |
Сергей |
ГБУ
СШОР по биатлону |
00:52:58 |
12 |
+39:28 |
|
13 |
85 |
Дашиев |
Доржо |
Угдан |
cнят |
|||
14 |
56 |
Сорока |
Борис |
ЗабДЮЦ |
cнят |
|||
15 |
38 |
Хмылев |
Артем |
ГБУ
СШОР по биатлону |
cнят |
|||
16 |
75 |
Семёнов |
Артём |
ТурЭКО |
н/с |
М10 Ж10 М12
Ж12 М14 Ж14 М16 Ж16 М18 Ж18
МВ ЖВ М40 Ж40
М55 Ж55 Новичок
№ п/п |
Номер |
Фамилия |
Имя |
Разр. |
Команда |
Результат |
Место |
Отставание |
1 |
62 |
Кочанова |
Екатерина |
МОУ
СОШ с. Смоленка |
00:20:13 |
1 |
||
2 |
60 |
Каюкова |
Нина |
МБОУ
СОШ № 13 |
00:21:10 |
2 |
+0:57 |
|
3 |
59 |
Гудкина |
Анастасия |
МБОУ
СОШ № 13 |
00:25:31 |
3 |
+5:18 |
|
4 |
24 |
Шагаева |
Кристина |
ГБУ
СШОР по биатлону |
00:30:00 |
4 |
+9:47 |
|
5 |
54 |
Красавина |
Виктория |
ЗабДЮЦ |
00:35:16 |
5 |
+15:03 |
|
6 |
58 |
Абрамовская |
Елена |
МБОУ
СОШ № 13 |
cнят |
|||
7 |
81 |
Аюшиева |
Алтана |
Угдан |
cнят |
|||
8 |
83 |
Гомбоева |
Юля |
Угдан |
cнят |
|||
9 |
82 |
Болотова |
Номина |
Угдан |
н/с |
|||
10 |
68 |
Кирильченко |
Алина |
ТурЭКО |
н/с |
|||
11 |
69 |
Логушева |
Дарья |
ТурЭКО |
н/с |
|||
12 |
70 |
Телёнкина |
Виктория |
ТурЭКО |
н/с |
М10 Ж10 М12
Ж12 М14 Ж14 М16 Ж16 М18 Ж18
МВ ЖВ М40 Ж40
М55 Ж55 Новичок
№ п/п |
Номер |
Фамилия |
Имя |
Разр. |
Команда |
Результат |
Место |
Отставание |
1 |
44 |
Пьянников |
Никита |
3р |
ГБУ
СШОР по биатлону |
00:20:18 |
1 |
|
2 |
42 |
Зиберт |
Александр |
1ю |
ГБУ
СШОР по биатлону |
00:23:22 |
2 |
+3:04 |
3 |
45 |
Чумаченко |
Ростислав |
2ю |
ГБУ
СШОР по биатлону |
00:31:21 |
3 |
+11:03 |
4 |
43 |
Зубков |
Леонид |
1ю |
ГБУ
СШОР по биатлону |
00:38:19 |
4 |
+18:01 |
5 |
40 |
Вершинин |
Максим |
3ю |
ГБУ
СШОР по биатлону |
00:39:20 |
5 |
+19:02 |
6 |
86 |
Бальжинимаев |
Жугдэр |
3ю |
Угдан |
cнят |
||
7 |
78 |
Плотников |
Матвей |
ТурЭКО |
н/с |
М10 Ж10 М12
Ж12 М14 Ж14 М16 Ж16 М18 Ж18
МВ ЖВ М40 Ж40
М55 Ж55 Новичок
№ п/п |
Номер |
Фамилия |
Имя |
Разр. |
Команда |
Результат |
Место |
Отставание |
1 |
25 |
Каудже |
Мария |
3р |
ГБУ
СШОР по биатлону |
00:31:36 |
1 |
|
2 |
26 |
Михеева |
Мария |
1ю |
ГБУ
СШОР по биатлону |
00:46:28 |
2 |
+14:52 |
3 |
2 |
Абидаева |
Аяна |
Агинская
районная ДЮСШ |
01:07:24 |
3 |
+35:48 |
|
4 |
3 |
Дамшаева |
Марина |
Агинская
районная ДЮСШ |
cнят |
|||
5 |
4 |
Жамбалова |
Даяна |
Агинская
районная ДЮСШ |
cнят |
|||
6 |
5 |
Жанчипова
Дари |
Дари |
Агинская
районная ДЮСШ |
cнят |
|||
7 |
6 |
Махкамова |
Людмила |
Агинская
районная ДЮСШ |
cнят |
|||
8 |
8 |
Санданова |
Сабина |
Агинская
районная ДЮСШ |
cнят |
|||
9 |
11 |
Чимитсариева |
Александра |
Агинская
районная ДЮСШ |
cнят |
М10 Ж10 М12
Ж12 М14 Ж14 М16 Ж16 М18 Ж18
МВ ЖВ М40 Ж40
М55 Ж55 Новичок
№ п/п |
Номер |
Фамилия |
Имя |
Разр. |
Команда |
Результат |
Место |
Отставание |
1 |
48 |
Дрибас |
Сергей |
1р |
ГБУ
СШОР по биатлону |
00:23:29 |
1 |
|
2 |
19 |
Сыромятников |
Данил |
Агинская
районная ДЮСШ |
00:24:38 |
2 |
+1:09 |
|
3 |
50 |
Набиуллин |
Артем |
1р |
ГБУ
СШОР по биатлону |
00:29:02 |
3 |
+5:33 |
4 |
49 |
Лысиков |
Кирилл |
1ю |
ГБУ
СШОР по биатлону |
00:43:10 |
4 |
+19:41 |
5 |
16 |
Галсандоржиев |
Алексей |
3ю |
Агинская
районная ДЮСШ |
00:56:23 |
5 |
+32:54 |
6 |
18 |
Найданов |
Аюр |
Агинская
районная ДЮСШ |
01:00:54 |
6 |
+37:25 |
|
7 |
47 |
Гурулев |
Андрей |
1р |
ГБУ
СШОР по биатлону |
01:01:01 |
7 |
+37:32 |
8 |
46 |
Грачев |
Максим |
3ю |
ГБУ
СШОР по биатлону |
01:13:54 |
8 |
+50:25 |
9 |
17 |
Гындынов |
Биликто |
3ю |
Агинская
районная ДЮСШ |
cнят |
||
10 |
20 |
Цыдыпмункуев |
Эрдэмтэ |
Агинская
районная ДЮСШ |
cнят |
М10 Ж10 М12
Ж12 М14 Ж14 М16 Ж16 М18 Ж18
МВ ЖВ М40 Ж40
М55 Ж55 Новичок
№ п/п |
Номер |
Фамилия |
Имя |
Разр. |
Команда |
Результат |
Место |
Отставание |
1 |
27 |
Ячменёва |
Анастасия |
кмс |
ГБУ
СШОР по биатлону |
00:19:02 |
1 |
|
2 |
12 |
Барсукова |
Арина |
Агинская
районная ДЮСШ |
01:05:27 |
2 |
+46:25 |
|
3 |
14 |
Цыренова |
Юмжидма |
Агинская
районная ДЮСШ |
01:07:33 |
3 |
+48:31 |
|
4 |
13 |
Батоева |
Виктория |
Агинская
районная ДЮСШ |
cнят |
|||
5 |
92 |
Мухина |
Анна |
Чита,
лично |
cнят |
|||
6 |
93 |
Сидорова |
Ангелина |
Чита,
лично |
cнят |
М10 Ж10 М12
Ж12 М14 Ж14 М16 Ж16 М18 Ж18
МВ ЖВ М40 Ж40
М55 Ж55 Новичок
№ п/п |
Номер |
Фамилия |
Имя |
Разр. |
Команда |
Результат |
Место |
Отставание |
1 |
80 |
Мархаев |
Аюр |
1ю |
Угдан |
00:28:30 |
1 |
|
2 |
77 |
Колыжбаев |
Дмитрий |
лично |
00:55:46 |
2 |
+27:16 |
М10 Ж10 М12
Ж12 М14 Ж14 М16 Ж16 М18 Ж18
МВ ЖВ М40 Ж40
М55 Ж55 Новичок
№ п/п |
Номер |
Фамилия |
Имя |
Разр. |
Команда |
Результат |
Место |
Отставание |
1 |
28 |
Евдокимова |
София |
кмс |
ГБУ
СШОР по биатлону |
00:25:00 |
1 |
|
2 |
29 |
Петрова |
Злата |
1р |
ГБУ
СШОР по биатлону |
00:38:45 |
2 |
+13:45 |
3 |
71 |
Семёнова |
Анастасия |
ТурЭКО |
н/с |
М10 Ж10 М12
Ж12 М14 Ж14 М16 Ж16 М18 Ж18
МВ ЖВ М40 Ж40
М55 Ж55 Новичок
№ п/п |
Номер |
Фамилия |
Имя |
Разр. |
Команда |
Результат |
Место |
Отставание |
1 |
151 |
Логутенко |
Даниил |
мс |
ЗабГУ |
00:21:12 |
1 |
|
2 |
152 |
Александров |
Владимир |
мс |
Чита,
лично |
00:23:04 |
2 |
+1:52 |
3 |
153 |
Егоров |
Евгений |
Чита,
лично |
00:34:25 |
3 |
+13:13 |
|
4 |
87 |
Балданов |
Булат |
Угдан |
00:42:28 |
4 |
+21:16 |
|
5 |
105 |
Потапов |
Виталий |
1р |
Чита,
лично |
00:47:24 |
5 |
+26:12 |
6 |
66 |
Лукьяненко |
Алексей |
мс |
ССУОР |
н/с |
||
7 |
154 |
Андреев |
Виталий |
кмс |
Чита,
лично |
н/с |
М10 Ж10 М12
Ж12 М14 Ж14 М16 Ж16 М18 Ж18
МВ ЖВ М40 Ж40
М55 Ж55 Новичок
№ п/п |
Номер |
Фамилия |
Имя |
Разр. |
Команда |
Результат |
Место |
Отставание |
1 |
99 |
Сергеева |
Анастасия |
мс |
Чита,
лично |
00:23:18 |
1 |
|
2 |
150 |
Дутова |
Диана |
кмс |
ЗабГУ |
00:26:19 |
2 |
+3:01 |
3 |
30 |
Чипизубова |
Виктория |
1р |
ГБУ
СШОР по биатлону |
00:43:21 |
3 |
+20:03 |
4 |
155 |
Воложанина |
Татьяна |
ЗабГУ |
00:56:00 |
4 |
+32:42 |
|
5 |
97 |
Колесникова |
Любовь |
Чита,
лично |
01:01:00 |
5 |
+37:42 |
|
6 |
98 |
Кочменева |
Елена |
кмс |
Чита,
лично |
н/с |
М10 Ж10 М12
Ж12 М14 Ж14 М16 Ж16 М18 Ж18
МВ ЖВ М40 Ж40
М55 Ж55 Новичок
№ п/п |
Номер |
Фамилия |
Имя |
Разр. |
Команда |
Результат |
Место |
Отставание |
1 |
79 |
Трубников |
Владимир |
лично |
00:35:11 |
1 |
||
2 |
101 |
Каудже |
Эдуард |
Чита,
лично |
00:35:58 |
2 |
+0:47 |
|
3 |
57 |
Дрибас |
Альберт |
Карымский
р-н, лично |
00:51:18 |
3 |
+16:07 |
|
4 |
103 |
Честиков |
Евгений |
Чита,
лично |
01:01:52 |
4 |
+26:41 |
М10 Ж10 М12
Ж12 М14 Ж14 М16 Ж16 М18 Ж18
МВ ЖВ М40 Ж40
М55 Ж55 Новичок
№ п/п |
Номер |
Фамилия |
Имя |
Разр. |
Команда |
Результат |
Место |
Отставание |
1 |
89 |
Каудже |
Лариса |
Чита,
лично |
00:54:00 |
1 |
||
2 |
67 |
Трубникова |
Елена |
лично |
01:10:52 |
2 |
+16:52 |
|
3 |
22 |
Логутенко |
Наталья |
ГБУ
СШОР по биатлону |
н/с |
М10 Ж10 М12
Ж12 М14 Ж14 М16 Ж16 М18 Ж18
МВ ЖВ М40 Ж40
М55 Ж55 Новичок
№ п/п |
Номер |
Фамилия |
Имя |
Разр. |
Команда |
Результат |
Место |
Отставание |
1 |
102 |
Тимофеев |
Сергей |
Чита,
лично |
00:44:19 |
1 |
||
2 |
91 |
Бородин |
Василий |
Чита,
лично |
00:46:36 |
2 |
+2:17 |
|
3 |
94 |
Венславский |
Владимир |
Чита,
лично |
00:58:36 |
3 |
+14:17 |
М10 Ж10 М12
Ж12 М14 Ж14 М16 Ж16 М18 Ж18
МВ ЖВ М40 Ж40
М55 Ж55 Новичок
№ п/п |
Номер |
Фамилия |
Имя |
Разр. |
Команда |
Результат |
Место |
Отставание |
М10 Ж10 М12
Ж12 М14 Ж14 М16 Ж16 М18 Ж18
МВ ЖВ М40 Ж40
М55 Ж55 Новичок
№ п/п |
Номер |
Фамилия |
Имя |
Разр. |
Команда |
Результат |
Место |
Отставание |
1 |
52 |
Носачев |
Дмитрий |
ЗабДЮЦ |
00:25:08 |
1 |
||
2 |
1 |
Цыренова |
Баирма |
Агинская
районная ДЮСШ |
00:29:39 |
2 |
+4:31 |
|
3 |
51 |
Вахрамеева |
Влада |
ЗабДЮЦ |
00:30:59 |
3 |
+5:51 |
|
4 |
88 |
Балданов |
Евгений |
Угдан |
cнят |