Всероссийские соревнования
по спортивному ориентированию
"ЗА БАЙКАЛОМ-2019"
Кросс-эстафета-2 человека (0830061811Я)
21 июля 2019 г.
г. Чита
ПРОТОКОЛ РЕЗУЛЬТАТОВ ЭСТАФЕТЫ

Ж14, 15 КП, 1.800 м

        Фамилия, имя              Коллектив            Квал  ГР     Время      Время   Прим  Место     
                                                              на этапе   команды                    
1  
  36901 Торхова Анастасия         Забайкальский край   I    2006   00:19:37   00:19:37         1       1:25( 31)   1:21( 46)   0:42( 44)   1:37( 75)   1:17( 76)   1:06( 50)   1:16( 52)   1:33( 54)   0:37( 55)   0:47( 57)   1:51( 60)   2:04( 71)   2:21( 73)   0:40( 74)   0:43(100)
  36902 Евдокимова София          Забайкальский край   I    2005   00:17:49   00:37:26         1       1:54( 32)   1:20( 46)   0:41( 44)   1:35( 75)   0:35( 76)   1:54( 50)   1:31( 53)   0:54( 54)   0:41( 55)   0:36( 57)   1:29( 60)   1:25( 70)   2:08( 73)   0:28( 74)   0:36(100)
2  
  35901 Чичик Ксения              Хабаровский край       2005   00:24:34   00:24:34         2       1:20( 31)   1:13( 46)   0:50( 44)   1:43( 75)   0:53( 76)   1:15( 50)   2:03( 53)   0:56( 54)   0:42( 55)   0:39( 57)   6:45( 60)   3:15( 70)   1:08( 73)   0:42( 74)   0:52(100)
  35902 Шпунтенко Мария           Хабаровский край     I    2005   00:18:07   00:42:41         2       2:16( 32)   2:25( 46)   1:03( 44)   1:50( 75)   0:43( 76)   0:36( 50)   0:58( 52)   0:55( 54)   0:35( 55)   1:08( 57)   1:22( 60)   0:47( 71)   2:08( 73)   0:41( 74)   0:38(100)
3  
  35601 Волкова Екатерина         Приморский край      III  2005   00:24:11   00:24:11         3       2:29( 32)   2:39( 46)   0:59( 44)   2:11( 75)   0:48( 76)   0:53( 50)   1:13( 52)   2:32( 54)   0:37( 55)   1:21( 57)   1:55( 60)   3:56( 70)   1:08( 73)   0:31( 74)   0:39(100)
  35602 Павлова Дарья             Приморский край      II   2006   00:19:53   00:44:04         3       1:48( 31)   1:42( 46)   1:04( 44)   2:14( 75)   0:53( 76)   1:07( 50)   1:58( 53)   1:12( 54)   0:45( 55)   0:48( 57)   2:16( 60)   0:59( 71)   1:19( 73)   0:41( 74)   1:04(100)
4  
  35301 Гиманова Елизавета        Республика Хакасия   I    2005   00:25:38   00:25:38         4       1:32( 31)   1:33( 46)   1:00( 44)   2:54( 75)   0:47( 76)   0:39( 50)   1:32( 52)   0:50( 54)   0:48( 55)   5:19( 57)   3:58( 60)   1:11( 71)   1:22( 73)   0:58( 74)   0:53(100)
  35302 Павлова Мария             Республика Хакасия   I    2005   00:20:39   00:46:17         4       3:07( 32)   1:21( 46)   1:13( 44)   1:34( 75)   0:45( 76)   0:46( 50)   1:39( 53)   1:00( 54)   0:32( 55)   1:03( 57)   1:21( 60)   3:29( 70)   1:15( 73)   0:54( 74)   0:41(100)
5  
  35501 Рыськова Виктория         Красноярский край    I    2006   00:30:32   00:30:32         5       1:35( 31)   1:26( 46)   1:00( 44)   2:53( 75)   0:45( 76)   0:42( 50)   9:45( 53)   0:45( 54)   0:54( 55)   0:39( 57)   4:25( 60)   1:49( 71)   2:06( 73)   0:45( 74)   0:42(100)
  35502 Злотникова Людмила        Красноярский край    I    2006   00:23:12   00:53:44         5       2:26( 32)   1:54( 46)   1:07( 44)   2:04( 75)   0:43( 76)   2:30( 50)   1:48( 52)   1:35( 54)   0:42( 55)   1:33( 57)   1:46( 60)   1:47( 70)   1:26( 73)   1:06( 74)   0:42(100)
6  
  35701 Радецкая Мария            Хабаровский край     II   2006   00:24:06   00:24:06         6       1:23( 31)   1:15( 46)   0:47( 44)   1:37( 75)   2:15( 76)   0:53( 50)   1:38( 52)   0:43( 54)   0:34( 55)   0:38( 57)   6:35( 60)   3:18( 70)   0:59( 73)   0:37( 74)   0:35(100)
  35702 Власова Варвара           Хабаровский край        2006   00:34:15   00:58:21         6       2:56( 32)   1:53( 46)   1:18( 44)   2:30( 75)   0:47( 76)   1:33( 50)   4:38( 53)   4:46( 54)   0:33( 55)   3:27( 57)   1:49( 60)   4:06( 71)   2:32( 73)   0:37( 74)   0:49(100)
7  
  35101 Сенотрусова Владислава    Республика Бурятия   II   2005   00:32:30   00:32:30         7       1:26( 31)   1:19( 46)   0:48( 44)   2:06( 75)   0:40( 76)   0:58( 50)   2:10( 53)   0:47( 54)   0:38( 55)   0:43( 57)  15:21( 60)   2:33( 70)   1:13( 73)   0:48( 74)   0:40(100)
  35102 Каргапольцева Ульяна      Республика Бурятия   I    2005   00:29:56   01:02:26         7       3:29( 32)   5:18( 46)   1:28( 44)   2:03( 75)   0:42( 76)   1:10( 50)   6:31( 52)   0:54( 54)   0:38( 55)   0:42( 57)   3:31( 60)   1:02( 71)   0:53( 73)   0:46( 74)   0:47(100)
8  
  36101 Неежко Мария              Амурская область     I    2006   00:25:31   00:25:31         8       1:30( 31)   1:29( 46)   0:56( 44)   2:53( 75)   0:46( 76)   0:42( 50)   1:16( 52)   0:52( 54)   0:38( 55)   0:35( 57)   6:40( 60)   4:28( 71)   1:04( 73)   0:45( 74)   0:37(100)
  36102 Щеголева Дана             Амурская область     I    2005   00:37:15   01:02:46         8       2:34( 32)   1:40( 46)   1:14( 44)   1:57( 75)   0:55( 76)   1:16( 50)   2:24( 53)   0:54( 54)   0:40( 55)   2:56( 57)   2:03( 60)   6:09( 70)  10:43( 73)   0:52( 74)   0:57(100)
9  
  36501 Хуснутдинова Олеся        Иркутская область    II   2006   00:34:12   00:34:12         9       4:08( 31)   1:22( 46)   0:50( 44)   1:46( 75)   0:42( 76)   0:50( 50)   1:23( 52)   1:06( 54)   0:33( 55)   1:22( 57)   4:18( 60)   9:22( 70)   3:10( 73)   2:18( 74)   0:42(100)
  36502 Тутолмина Алена           Иркутская область    I    2006   00:31:34   01:05:46         9       3:28( 32)   1:34( 46)   1:07( 44)   1:45( 75)   0:47( 76)   1:51( 50)   4:54( 53)   3:55( 54)   0:26( 55)   0:51( 57)   5:14( 60)   3:36( 71)   0:45( 73)   0:42( 74)   0:42(100)
10 
  36301 Пенская Анна              Иркутская область       2006   00:34:12   00:34:12        10       1:44( 31)   3:09( 46)   0:50( 44)   3:15( 75)   0:59( 76)   1:00( 50)   7:56( 53)   4:11( 54)   0:50( 55)   2:23( 57)   2:45( 60)   1:25( 71)   0:58( 73)   1:01( 74)   1:25(100)
  36302 Бурдукова София           Иркутская область       2006   00:32:23   01:06:35        10       3:54( 32)   1:44( 46)   1:23( 44)   3:14( 75)   0:58( 76)   1:06( 50)   2:52( 52)   1:28( 54)   0:54( 55)   0:52( 57)   4:26( 60)   1:49( 70)   2:54( 73)   0:42( 74)   4:05(100)
11 
  35401 Шкредова Валерия          Республика Хакасия   I    2005   00:53:33   00:53:33 в/к            11:02( 32)   1:32( 46)   0:54( 44)   2:47( 75)   0:52( 76)   1:20( 50)  11:01( 53)   3:00( 54)   0:52( 55)   1:36( 57)   6:50( 60)   7:34( 70)   2:29( 73)   0:39( 74)   0:45(100)
  35402 Овчинникова Полина        Красноярский край    I    2006   00:19:59   01:13:32 в/к             1:38( 31)   1:04( 46)   0:59( 44)   1:51( 75)   0:41( 76)   0:50( 50)   1:09( 52)   2:37( 54)   0:38( 55)   2:47( 57)   1:17( 60)   1:03( 71)   1:15( 73)   0:41( 74)   1:28(100)
12 
  36201 Жадько Александра         Амурская область     III  2006   00:35:55   00:35:55        12       3:21( 32)   2:13( 46)   1:10( 44)   2:18( 75)   1:03( 76)   0:54( 50)   5:00( 53)   2:13( 54)   0:43( 55)   0:54( 57)   2:46( 60)  10:17( 70)   1:14( 73)   0:39( 74)   0:49(100)
  36202 Титоренко Ева             Амурская область     II   2005   00:37:48   01:13:43        12       9:44( 31)   1:18( 46)   1:36( 44)   2:35( 75)   0:56( 76)   1:19( 50)   1:25( 52)   6:53( 54)   1:05( 55)   1:03( 57)   2:16( 60)   4:00( 71)   1:32( 73)   1:14( 74)   0:49(100)
13 
  35201 Склярова Карина           Республика Бурятия   II   2005   00:53:28   00:53:28        13      11:01( 32)   2:39( 46)   0:42( 44)   3:40( 75)   0:31( 76)   1:18( 50)  15:21( 52)   0:49( 54)   0:43( 55)   1:31( 57)   1:23( 60)  10:05( 71)   2:09( 73)   0:37( 74)   0:39(100)
  35202 Митапова Уянга            Республика Бурятия      2006   00:28:38   01:22:06        13       2:11( 31)   1:29( 46)   1:14( 44)   2:49( 75)   0:55( 76)   2:06( 50)   4:17( 53)   0:48( 54)   0:50( 55)   1:16( 57)   2:41( 60)   4:14( 70)   1:29( 73)   1:22( 74)   0:54(100)
14 
  35801 Смышляева Екатерина       Хабаровский край     I    2006 п.3.13.12.2                            2:19( 32)   2:07( 46)   0:40( 44)   1:44( 75)   0:34( 76)   0:48( 50)   1:41( 53)   0:55( 54)   0:36( 55)
  35802 Борис Алиса               Хабаровский край     I    2006   00:29:08                            6:24( 31)   1:04( 46)   0:44( 44)   1:43( 75)   0:44( 76)   0:53( 50)   1:12( 52)   8:14( 54)   0:34( 55)   1:04( 57)   5:17( 60)   1:46( 70)   3:17( 73)   0:31( 74)   0:35(100)
15 
  36001 Ланкина Полина            Амурская область     III  2006   00:25:44            в/к             2:17( 32)   1:38( 46)   0:59( 44)   2:07( 75)   0:48( 76)   0:41( 50)   1:20( 52)   0:45( 54)   0:54( 55)   2:35( 57)   4:04( 60)   4:38( 71)   1:05( 73)   0:45( 74)   0:44(100)
  36002 Веретельникова Мирослава  Республика Бурятия      2005 п.3.13.12.2            в/к             2:20( 31)   2:59( 46)   1:36( 44)   2:27( 75)   1:15( 76)   2:39( 50)   2:31( 53)   3:06( 54)   0:48( 55)   1:30( 57)   2:54( 60)
16 
  36401 Плетюх Милена             Иркутская область    I    2006 п.3.13.12.2                            2:50( 32)   2:47( 46)
  36402 Попова Полина             Иркутская область    I    2005   00:25:27                           35:45( 31)   1:12( 46)   3:45( 44)   1:23( 75)   0:44( 76)   0:38( 50)   1:55( 53)   2:08( 54)   0:35( 55)   0:44( 57)   5:08( 60)   0:35( 71)   2:02( 73)   1:18( 74)   0:42(100)
17 
  36601 Барсукова Арина           Забайкальский край      2006   00:55:42                           11:07( 32)   1:33( 46)   1:01( 44)   3:22( 75)   1:43( 76)   1:05( 50)   9:54( 53)   7:41( 54)   0:41( 55)   8:22( 57)   3:05( 60)   1:07( 71)   1:52( 73)   2:04( 74)   0:43(100)
  36602 Дугарова Дулма            Забайкальский край      2005 п.3.13.12.2                            2:40( 31)   1:04( 46)
18 
  36701 Болотова Нагмит           Забайкальский край      2006   00:52:50                            2:02( 31)   4:23( 46)   1:09( 44)   3:03( 75)   1:35( 76)   9:45( 50)   7:51( 53)   2:32( 54)   0:47( 55)   0:50( 57)   5:36( 60)   9:51( 70)   1:30( 73)   0:43( 74)   0:51(100)
  36702 Бабуева Дарья             Забайкальский край      2006  п.п.5.4.7                            2:57( 32)  20:03( 46)   1:17( 44)   2:14( 75)   0:48( 76)   1:48( 50)   6:23( 52)   4:29( 54)   1:48( 55)   1:44( 57)  12:27( 60)  17:32( 71)   1:57( 73)   0:30( 74)   1:01(100)
19 
  36801 Петрова Злата             Забайкальский край   II   2005   00:24:04                            2:21( 32)   2:21( 46)   0:52( 44)   2:31( 75)   0:49( 76)   1:09( 50)   1:39( 52)   2:19( 54)   0:54( 55)   0:51( 57)   1:49( 60)   3:41( 71)   1:11( 73)   0:32( 74)   0:45(100)
  36802 Сенотрусова Дарья         Забайкальский край   II   2005 п.3.13.12.2                         
20 
  37001 Хлуднева Елизавета        Забайкальский край      2006 п.3.13.12.2                         
  37002 Ячменева Анастасия        Забайкальский край   I    2006   00:23:33                           54:46( 31)   1:08( 46)   0:55( 44)   1:56( 75)   0:40( 76)   0:53( 50)   1:09( 52)   4:25( 54)   0:30( 55)   5:38( 57)   1:19( 60)   3:00( 71)   0:58( 73)   0:33( 74)   0:48(100)
 
Главный судья                                              Белоусов А.В.       
Главный секретарь                                          Кочменёва Е.В.      

Ж16, 18 КП, 2.800 м

        Фамилия, имя              Коллектив            Квал  ГР     Время      Время   Прим  Место     
                                                              на этапе   команды                    
1  
  25801 Крутова Виктория          Хабаровский край     КМС  2003   00:22:52   00:22:52         1       2:12( 46)   0:38( 37)   1:25( 38)   1:49( 39)   1:19( 42)   1:20( 75)   0:33( 76)   0:29( 50)   0:29( 51)   1:01( 53)   1:13( 55)   1:14( 57)   2:33( 65)   1:27( 64)   0:26( 63)   1:54( 61)   0:53( 69)   1:38(100)
  25802 Осадчева Анастасия        Хабаровский край     I    2004   00:32:15   00:55:07         1       2:01( 44)   1:32( 37)   1:24( 38)   2:34( 40)   1:07( 42)   1:25( 75)   0:32( 76)   1:35( 49)   0:48( 51)   1:11( 53)   1:25( 55)   3:13( 60)   1:19( 65)   2:00( 64)   5:01( 63)   2:07( 61)   2:01( 72)   0:59(100)
2  
  25501 Леус Надежда              Красноярский край    I    2004   00:34:10   00:34:10         2       2:00( 44)   1:38( 37)   1:25( 38)   3:21( 39)   1:29( 42)   1:40( 75)   0:40( 76)   1:36( 50)   0:36( 51)   1:44( 53)   1:27( 55)   3:30( 57)   3:04( 65)   3:25( 64)   0:37( 63)   2:09( 61)   1:45( 69)   1:44(100)
  25502 Матющенко Екатерина       Красноярский край    I    2003   00:30:14   01:04:24         2       2:52( 46)   0:54( 37)   1:28( 38)   3:18( 40)   2:01( 42)   1:34( 75)   0:38( 76)   1:22( 49)   1:20( 51)   1:44( 53)   1:42( 55)   1:55( 60)   1:29( 65)   1:49( 64)   0:39( 63)   2:17( 61)   1:57( 72)   1:14(100)
3  
  26401 Нелюбова Александра       Курганская область   I    2004   00:36:23   00:36:23         3       3:39( 46)   0:42( 37)   1:55( 38)   2:32( 40)   1:11( 42)   1:54( 75)   0:51( 76)   1:14( 49)   1:08( 51)   1:28( 53)   2:11( 55)   4:42( 57)   3:11( 65)   2:17( 64)   0:38( 63)   2:40( 61)   1:11( 69)   2:35(100)
  26402 Бузмакова Елена           Курганская область   КМС  2003   00:32:42   01:09:05         3       2:36( 44)   1:21( 37)   3:12( 38)   2:50( 39)   1:48( 42)   2:10( 75)   0:43( 76)   0:39( 50)   0:43( 51)   2:08( 53)   1:34( 55)   1:55( 60)   1:21( 65)   2:22( 64)   0:50( 63)   2:13( 61)   3:01( 72)   1:17(100)
4  
  26601 Шульгина Анна             Забайкальский край   I    2004   00:45:56   00:45:56         4       2:37( 46)   1:06( 37)   1:39( 38)   4:10( 39)   1:53( 42)   3:03( 75)   0:54( 76)   0:43( 50)   0:51( 51)   2:37( 53)   2:01( 55)   3:10( 60)   1:51( 65)   3:26( 64)   7:04( 63)   4:47( 61)   1:50( 69)   1:50(100)
  26602 Дутова Диана              Забайкальский край   КМС  2003   00:24:58   01:10:54         4       2:02( 44)   1:02( 37)   1:22( 38)   2:11( 40)   1:22( 42)   1:13( 75)   0:31( 76)   2:02( 49)   0:44( 51)   0:59( 53)   1:16( 55)   0:46( 57)   2:15( 65)   2:00( 64)   0:46( 63)   1:52( 61)   1:42( 72)   1:00(100)
5  
  25701 Бездоля Екатерина         Приморский край      I    2004   00:40:00   00:40:00         5       2:13( 44)   1:21( 37)   1:34( 38)   3:41( 40)   1:08( 42)   1:22( 75)   0:41( 76)   0:49( 49)   1:01( 51)   5:48( 53)   2:48( 55)   2:10( 60)   1:48( 65)   2:02( 64)   0:37( 63)   7:07( 61)   2:23( 72)   1:08(100)
  25702 Зябликова Анастасия       Приморский край      I    2004   00:32:52   01:12:52         5       3:55( 46)   1:05( 37)   1:46( 38)   4:05( 39)   1:11( 42)   2:12( 75)   0:51( 76)   0:53( 50)   0:37( 51)   1:57( 53)   1:16( 55)   0:45( 57)   3:11( 65)   2:15( 64)   0:50( 63)   2:27( 61)   1:56( 69)   1:40(100)
6  
  25601 Антонова Влада            Приморский край      I    2004   00:42:04   00:42:04         6       2:14( 46)   1:25( 37)   1:23( 38)   3:48( 40)   1:11( 42)   1:19( 75)   0:38( 76)   1:04( 49)   1:05( 51)   5:28( 53)   1:59( 55)  10:14( 60)   1:50( 65)   2:09( 64)   0:37( 63)   2:27( 61)   1:48( 72)   1:04(100)
  25602 Солодкая Ольга            Приморский край      КМС  2003   00:32:28   01:14:32         6       2:23( 44)   1:00( 37)   1:48( 38)   3:42( 39)   1:47( 42)   2:08( 75)   0:39( 76)   0:41( 50)   0:26( 51)   3:32( 53)   1:16( 55)   0:44( 57)   3:09( 65)   2:08( 64)   1:07( 63)   2:30( 61)   1:28( 69)   2:01(100)
7  
  26301 Юшина Анна                Иркутская область    I    2004   00:48:40   00:48:40         7       1:32( 44)   1:08( 37)  13:28( 38)   3:05( 39)   1:19( 42)   1:26( 75)   0:39( 76)   0:36( 50)   1:04( 51)   3:09( 53)   2:38( 55)   7:29( 60)   1:24( 65)   2:09( 64)   0:47( 63)   3:16( 61)   2:01( 72)   1:11(100)
  26302 Стукалина Нина            Иркутская область    I    2004   00:29:59   01:18:39         7       3:19( 46)   0:44( 37)   2:54( 38)   2:54( 40)   1:46( 42)   1:16( 75)   0:40( 76)   1:07( 49)   0:42( 51)   1:49( 53)   1:26( 55)   0:49( 57)   2:43( 65)   1:59( 64)   0:39( 63)   1:59( 61)   1:15( 69)   1:57(100)
8  
  26201 Сокольникова Светлана     Иркутская область    I    2003   00:38:27   00:38:27         8       2:38( 46)   1:08( 37)   1:41( 38)   4:07( 39)   1:28( 42)   3:23( 75)   0:55( 76)   1:10( 49)   1:03( 51)   1:57( 53)   1:52( 55)   0:39( 57)   4:12( 65)   3:30( 64)   0:34( 63)   2:48( 61)   3:18( 69)   1:46(100)
  26202 Еремина Варвара           Иркутская область       2004   00:43:10   01:21:37         8       2:43( 44)   2:09( 37)   1:42( 38)   3:39( 40)   1:43( 42)   1:47( 75)   0:51( 76)   0:55( 50)   0:50( 51)   6:27( 53)   1:50( 55)   3:09( 60)   1:59( 65)   3:27( 64)   0:46( 63)   4:14( 61)   2:46( 72)   2:11(100)
9  
  25901 Богославец Владислава     Амурская область     I    2003   00:47:39   00:47:39         9       8:57( 44)   1:10( 37)   1:37( 38)   2:18( 39)   4:36( 42)   4:37( 75)   2:37( 76)   1:14( 49)   1:06( 51)   2:06( 53)   2:39( 55)   2:04( 60)   1:22( 65)   3:53( 64)   0:49( 63)   2:30( 61)   2:37( 72)   1:08(100)
  25902 Ефимова Екатерина         Амурская область     I    2003   00:38:05   01:25:44         9       3:30( 46)   0:53( 37)   1:29( 38)   4:33( 40)   1:20( 42)   1:54( 75)   0:40( 76)   0:45( 50)   0:43( 51)   4:50( 53)   1:41( 55)   3:19( 57)   3:39( 65)   1:59( 64)   0:58( 63)   2:28( 61)   1:34( 69)   1:48(100)
10 
  25401 Кочеткова Елизавета       Республика Хакасия   I    2003   00:39:29   00:39:29 в/к             2:32( 46)   1:05( 37)   1:29( 38)   3:14( 39)   1:35( 42)   1:42( 75)   0:39( 76)   1:05( 49)   1:13( 51)   1:32( 53)   1:29( 55)   3:33( 60)   2:17( 65)   2:15( 64)   1:00( 63)   3:40( 61)   6:46( 72)   2:02(100)
  25402 Трубехина Елизавета       Курганская область   I    2003   00:46:23   01:25:52 в/к             5:21( 44)   1:48( 37)   4:26( 38)   3:46( 40)   1:57( 42)   2:03( 75)   0:52( 76)   0:55( 50)   1:00( 51)   2:00( 53)   1:39( 55)   3:47( 57)   7:08( 65)   2:47( 64)   0:51( 63)   2:37( 61)   1:18( 69)   2:05(100)
11 
  25301 Суранова Юлия             Республика Саха      II   2004   00:41:24   00:41:24        11       2:02( 44)   1:34( 37)   1:24( 38)   3:25( 40)   1:33( 42)   1:34( 75)   0:37( 76)   0:38( 50)   0:57( 51)   9:27( 53)   1:25( 55)   0:50( 57)   4:49( 65)   2:36( 64)   1:05( 63)   3:10( 61)   1:58( 69)   2:00(100)
  25302 Тихонова Айталина         Республика Саха      II   2004   00:44:37   01:26:01        11       2:59( 46)   2:27( 37)   1:36( 38)   4:04( 39)   2:57( 42)   2:31( 75)   0:41( 76)   5:02( 49)   1:49( 51)   1:55( 53)   1:28( 55)   4:25( 60)   2:05( 65)   1:52( 64)   1:04( 63)   2:38( 61)   3:37( 72)   1:24(100)
12 
  25101 Батышева Юлиана           Республика Бурятия   I    2004   00:56:04   00:56:04        12       3:10( 44)   1:30( 37)   6:59( 38)   3:40( 39)   3:17( 42)   2:48( 75)   0:37( 76)   1:03( 49)   1:03( 51)   6:07( 53)   2:45( 55)   2:04( 57)   3:23( 65)   4:24( 64)   1:46( 63)   8:05( 61)   1:16( 69)   1:45(100)
  25102 Белоусова Дарья           Республика Бурятия   I    2003   00:34:13   01:30:17        12       2:29( 46)   0:47( 37)   1:36( 38)   3:39( 40)   1:12( 42)   2:01( 75)   0:38( 76)   0:43( 50)   0:36( 51)   3:07( 53)   1:26( 55)   2:00( 60)   1:38( 65)   2:34( 64)   3:09( 63)   2:15( 61)   3:16( 72)   1:08(100)
13 
  26501 Пляскина Анна             Забайкальский край   I    2004   00:44:05   00:44:05        13       2:21( 44)   1:30( 37)   1:33( 38)   6:46( 40)   1:10( 42)   3:06( 75)   0:52( 76)   1:32( 49)   1:06( 51)   2:40( 53)   1:33( 55)   0:48( 57)   5:59( 65)   2:50( 64)   1:09( 63)   2:37( 61)   5:05( 72)   1:11(100)
  26502 Чипизубова Виктория       Забайкальский край   III  2003   00:51:50   01:35:55        13       7:11( 46)   0:50( 37)   1:29( 38)   7:49( 39)   2:53( 42)   2:59( 75)   0:54( 76)   3:50( 50)   0:43( 51)   4:33( 53)   1:15( 55)   2:49( 60)   1:54( 65)   3:40( 64)   2:02( 63)   3:14( 61)   1:52( 69)   1:47(100)
14 
  25201 Назарова Светлана         Республика Саха      II   2004   00:47:32   00:47:32        14       5:06( 46)   1:09( 37)   6:40( 38)   3:18( 40)   1:27( 42)   2:23( 75)   0:32( 76)   1:25( 50)   1:01( 51)   3:13( 53)   1:43( 55)   2:07( 60)   1:43( 65)   7:56( 64)   1:27( 63)   2:47( 61)   1:58( 72)   1:18(100)
  25202 Ларионова Дарьяна         Республика Саха      II   2004   01:01:14   01:48:46        14       4:15( 44)   2:16( 37)   1:52( 38)   9:09( 39)   1:35( 42)   4:40( 75)   0:54( 76)   2:09( 49)   1:24( 51)   3:01( 53)   1:57( 55)   1:20( 57)   8:28( 65)   9:07( 64)   0:42( 63)   3:10( 61)   2:29( 69)   2:40(100)
15 
  26001 Кулькова Ксения           Амурская область     III  2004   00:58:59   00:58:59        15       2:45( 46)   1:02( 37)   1:34( 38)   4:36( 40)   1:30( 42)   4:45( 75)   0:48( 76)   0:51( 50)   1:44( 51)   1:34( 53)   1:34( 55)   4:08( 57)  20:56( 65)   1:37( 64)   1:03( 63)   2:50( 61)   2:06( 69)   3:13(100)
  26002 Маштакова Александра      Амурская область     III  2004   00:52:40   01:51:39        15       3:29( 44)   5:38( 37)   3:10( 38)   9:14( 39)   4:06( 42)   2:06( 75)   0:41( 76)   2:46( 49)   1:26( 51)   4:17( 53)   1:36( 55)   2:20( 60)   1:59( 65)   2:23( 64)   1:43( 63)   2:23( 61)   2:11( 72)   1:14(100)
16 
  26101 Ножнинова Мария           Иркутская область    I    2004   00:51:08                            1:47( 44)   1:46( 37)   1:34( 38)   3:17( 40)   1:26( 42)   1:40( 75)   0:45( 76)   0:44( 50)   0:46( 51)   1:41( 53)   1:27( 55)  20:42( 60)   1:54( 65)   3:34( 64)   0:57( 63)   3:04( 61)   2:30( 72)   1:12(100)
  26102 Язвенко Елизавета         Иркутская область    III  2004  п.п.5.4.7                            3:12( 46)   0:48( 37)  12:04( 38)   3:08( 39)   1:24( 42)   3:14( 75)   0:39( 76)   1:39( 49)   2:47( 51)   5:53( 53)   4:53( 55)   1:18( 57)  10:14( 65)   4:21( 64)   9:17( 63)   3:21( 61)   1:47( 69)   3:25(100)
 
Главный судья                                              Белоусов А.В.       
Главный секретарь                                          Кочменёва Е.В.      

Ж18, 19 КП, 3.200 м

        Фамилия, имя              Коллектив            Квал  ГР     Время      Время   Прим  Место     
                                                              на этапе   команды                    
1  
  15501 Бугаенко Анастасия        Хабаровский край     КМС  2001   00:35:28   00:35:28         1       1:35( 32)   1:38( 34)   1:20( 37)   6:54( 39)   2:35( 47)   1:31( 43)   1:07( 75)   0:32( 76)   0:33( 50)   1:39( 53)   1:14( 55)   0:53( 56)   4:02( 65)   2:36( 64)   1:22( 62)   3:35( 71)   0:52( 72)   0:37( 74)   0:34(100)
  15502 Шашкина Екатерина         Хабаровский край     КМС  2002   00:32:54   01:08:22         1       2:13( 33)   1:10( 34)   1:15( 37)   3:00( 40)   1:53( 47)   1:30( 43)   1:10( 75)   0:33( 76)   0:55( 51)   2:15( 53)   1:31( 55)   1:50( 57)   2:23( 65)   2:37( 64)   1:30( 62)   3:21( 60)   2:35( 72)   0:39( 74)   0:35(100)
2  
  15701 Токарева Алина            Амурская область     КМС  2002   00:35:59   00:35:59         2       1:37( 32)   1:47( 34)   1:33( 37)   4:39( 40)   2:09( 47)   1:29( 43)   1:02( 75)   0:35( 76)   1:20( 51)   1:54( 53)   1:20( 55)   0:58( 56)   2:13( 65)   1:43( 64)   5:18( 62)   3:40( 71)   0:56( 72)   0:42( 74)   0:45(100)
  15702 Повисок Валерия           Амурская область     КМС  2002   00:35:48   01:11:47         2       2:49( 33)   1:48( 34)   1:34( 37)   4:21( 39)   2:27( 47)   1:58( 43)   1:17( 75)   0:38( 76)   0:49( 50)   1:15( 53)   1:39( 55)   0:35( 57)   3:31( 65)   2:04( 64)   1:34( 62)   4:11( 60)   1:48( 72)   0:42( 74)   0:43(100)
3  
  15101 Мирошниченко Эвелина      Республика Бурятия   II   2002   00:41:22   00:41:22 в/к             1:53( 32)   1:45( 34)   1:33( 37)   5:20( 39)   1:59( 47)   1:43( 43)   1:17( 75)   0:39( 76)   1:14( 51)   2:05( 53)   1:36( 55)   0:42( 57)   4:16( 65)   2:53( 64)   3:07( 62)   6:11( 71)   1:17( 72)   0:55( 74)   0:39(100)
  15102 Зырянова Оксана           Красноярский край    КМС  2001   00:31:07   01:12:29 в/к             3:32( 33)   1:09( 34)   1:16( 37)   3:23( 40)   1:27( 47)   2:10( 43)   1:02( 75)   0:32( 76)   0:31( 50)   1:02( 53)   1:09( 55)   0:43( 56)   2:01( 65)   1:48( 64)   1:31( 62)   3:19( 60)   3:14( 72)   0:36( 74)   0:40(100)
4  
  15201 Ока Аделина               Красноярский край    КМС  2001   00:40:03   00:40:03         4       2:44( 33)   1:36( 34)   1:21( 37)   8:06( 40)   2:02( 47)   2:17( 43)   1:12( 75)   0:47( 76)   0:46( 50)   1:41( 53)   1:28( 55)   1:01( 56)   3:22( 65)   1:53( 64)   1:39( 62)   3:43( 60)   2:29( 72)   0:43( 74)   0:54(100)
  15202 Шиловская Анна            Красноярский край    КМС  2001   00:45:27   01:25:30         4       2:47( 32)   1:50( 34)   1:55( 37)   4:28( 39)   2:06( 47)   1:42( 43)   1:25( 75)   0:38( 76)   0:54( 51)   1:44( 53)   1:33( 55)   1:52( 57)   2:59( 65)   1:45( 64)  11:13( 62)   4:09( 71)   0:57( 72)   0:47( 74)   0:44(100)
5  
  15401 Корягина Евгения          Приморский край      КМС  2002   00:49:06   00:49:06         5       2:42( 33)   1:03( 34)   1:07( 37)   3:19( 39)  10:58( 47)   2:52( 43)   1:04( 75)   0:31( 76)   0:54( 51)   1:23( 53)   2:10( 55)   1:41( 57)   4:39( 65)   1:51( 64)   4:20( 62)   3:41( 60)   3:18( 72)   0:40( 74)   0:34(100)
  15402 Федосова Валерия          Приморский край      КМС  2002   00:36:33   01:25:39         5       1:53( 32)   1:48( 34)   1:26( 37)   4:00( 40)   2:03( 47)   1:40( 43)   1:03( 75)   0:33( 76)   0:36( 50)   4:14( 53)   1:21( 55)   1:46( 56)   4:06( 65)   1:35( 64)   1:49( 62)   4:27( 71)   0:56( 72)   0:35( 74)   0:39(100)
6  
  16001 Сутурина Татьяна          Республика Бурятия   КМС  2002   00:39:34   00:39:34         6       1:54( 33)   1:28( 34)   1:45( 37)   4:13( 40)   2:19( 47)   1:39( 43)   1:10( 75)   0:45( 76)   0:49( 50)   1:56( 53)   1:32( 55)   2:14( 57)   4:40( 65)   1:44( 64)   1:35( 62)   4:51( 60)   3:04( 72)   0:44( 74)   0:48(100)
  16002 Розвезева Инна            Республика Бурятия   КМС  2002   00:47:54   01:27:28         6       2:20( 32)   2:14( 34)   3:46( 37)   6:46( 39)   2:23( 47)   1:47( 43)   1:02( 75)   0:40( 76)   6:05( 51)   4:14( 53)   1:40( 55)   1:19( 56)   2:32( 65)   1:57( 64)   2:05( 62)   4:13( 71)   1:02( 72)   0:57( 74)   0:57(100)
7  
  15301 Юрьева Полина             Красноярский край    КМС  2001   00:41:25   00:41:25         7       1:29( 32)   1:52( 34)   1:24( 37)   3:12( 40)   1:52( 47)   1:49( 43)   1:20( 75)   0:41( 76)   2:55( 50)   8:03( 53)   2:33( 55)   0:55( 56)   2:48( 65)   2:13( 64)   1:32( 62)   3:51( 71)   0:59( 72)   0:53( 74)   0:43(100)
  15302 Девяшина Нина             Красноярский край    КМС  2002   00:46:16   01:27:41         7       3:39( 33)   1:45( 34)   1:36( 37)   4:07( 39)   2:19( 47)   1:42( 43)   1:23( 75)   0:43( 76)   1:16( 51)   1:23( 53)   1:41( 55)   0:38( 57)   2:34( 65)   1:33( 64)  11:11( 62)   4:23( 60)   2:53( 72)   0:43( 74)   0:46(100)
8  
  15601 Терентьева Дарья          Хабаровский край     КМС  2001   00:42:36                            4:03( 33)   2:04( 34)   1:38( 37)   3:48( 40)   2:26( 47)   1:36( 43)   1:21( 75)   0:39( 76)   1:04( 51)   3:10( 53)   1:32( 55)   1:24( 57)   4:18( 65)   2:36( 64)   1:41( 62)   4:25( 60)   2:48( 72)   0:56( 74)   0:47(100)
9  
  15801 Дашициренова Бадмаханда   Забайкальский край   II   2002 п.3.13.12.2                           22:33( 33)   3:24( 34)   9:28( 37)  19:41( 39)
  15802 Дашинимаева Нагмид        Забайкальский край   II   2001  п.п.7.2.6                         
10 
  15901 Лхамадиева Валентина      Забайкальский край   II   2001 п.3.13.12.2                           31:02( 32)   3:19( 34)   2:25( 37)  14:57( 39)  20:51( 47)   4:29( 43)   1:55( 75)   0:53( 76)   3:28( 51)   4:20( 53)   2:20( 55)   2:52( 56)
  15902 Григорян Эрика            Забайкальский край   II   2001  п.п.7.2.6                         
 
Главный судья                                              Белоусов А.В.       
Главный секретарь                                          Кочменёва Е.В.      

Женщины, 13 КП, 1.600 м

        Фамилия, имя              Коллектив            Квал  ГР     Время      Время   Прим  Место     
                                                              на этапе   команды                    
1  
   5901 Бобришова Вероника        Хабаровский край     МС   1992   00:12:10   00:12:10         1       1:44( 41)   0:19( 40)   1:29( 47)   1:20( 75)   0:34( 76)   0:46( 49)   0:59( 52)   1:17( 54)   0:25( 55)   0:41( 56)   0:35( 59)   0:55( 73)   0:40(100)
   5902 Выборнова Анна            Хабаровский край     МС   1992   00:12:53   00:25:03         1       1:28( 31)   0:49( 45)   1:59( 43)   1:00( 75)   0:35( 76)   0:42( 49)   1:02( 52)   0:33( 54)   0:33( 55)   1:28( 60)   1:12( 71)   1:00( 74)   0:39(100)
   5903 Бобришова Вероника        Хабаровский край     МС   1992   00:13:29   00:38:32         1       1:51( 44)   1:43( 42)   1:12( 47)   1:33( 75)   0:36( 76)   0:30( 50)   1:04( 52)   1:01( 55)   1:22( 60)   0:36( 71)   1:19( 74)   0:40(100)
   5904 Выборнова Анна            Хабаровский край     МС   1992   00:12:38   00:51:10         1       2:02( 44)   1:29( 42)   0:46( 47)   1:30( 75)   0:32( 76)   0:31( 50)   0:48( 52)   1:15( 55)   0:30( 57)   1:27( 71)   0:28( 70)   1:21(100)
   5905 Бобришова Вероника        Хабаровский край     МС   1992   00:11:43   01:02:53         1       1:23( 31)   0:47( 45)   1:47( 43)   0:49( 75)   0:28( 76)   0:45( 51)   1:01( 53)   1:14( 55)   0:26( 57)   1:20( 71)   0:29( 70)   1:16(100)
   5906 Выборнова Анна            Хабаровский край     МС   1992   00:17:55   01:20:48         1       2:07( 41)   0:22( 40)   1:26( 47)   1:16( 75)   0:31( 76)   0:58( 51)   1:16( 53)   1:11( 55)   2:23( 67)   1:31( 63)   0:36( 64)   2:37( 69)   1:31(100)
2  
   6601 Мендель Татьяна           Московская область   МСМК 1988   00:13:07   00:13:07         2       1:14( 31)   0:50( 45)   1:53( 43)   1:03( 75)   0:34( 76)   0:45( 51)   1:20( 53)   1:05( 55)   1:35( 60)   0:38( 71)   1:08( 74)   0:39(100)
   6602 Ефимова Наталья           Московская область   МСМК 1983   00:13:56   00:27:03         2       3:18( 44)   1:31( 42)   0:52( 47)   1:09( 75)   0:30( 76)   0:30( 50)   0:56( 52)   1:21( 55)   0:27( 57)   1:32( 71)   0:30( 70)   1:19(100)
   6603 Мендель Татьяна           Московская область   МСМК 1988   00:12:27   00:39:30         2       2:49( 41)   0:23( 40)   1:42( 47)   1:07( 75)   0:33( 76)   0:30( 50)   0:56( 52)   1:07( 55)   0:42( 56)   0:44( 59)   1:14( 73)   0:42(100)
   6604 Ефимова Наталья           Московская область   МСМК 1983   00:12:53   00:52:23         2       1:27( 31)   0:53( 45)   1:58( 43)   0:59( 75)   0:28( 76)   0:38( 49)   0:53( 52)   0:54( 54)   0:32( 55)   1:19( 60)   1:02( 71)   1:14( 74)   0:37(100)
   6605 Мендель Татьяна           Московская область   МСМК 1988   00:13:41   01:06:04         2       2:44( 44)   1:28( 42)   0:49( 47)   1:05( 75)   0:33( 76)   0:43( 49)   1:00( 52)   0:39( 54)   0:33( 55)   1:06( 57)   1:29( 71)   0:19( 70)   1:16(100)
   6606 Ефимова Наталья           Московская область   МСМК 1983   00:17:11   01:23:15         2       2:22( 41)   0:23( 40)   1:19( 47)   1:13( 75)   0:28( 76)   0:46( 51)   1:05( 53)   1:02( 55)   3:19( 67)   1:26( 63)   0:29( 64)   2:03( 69)   1:14(100)
3  
   6801 Ткачук Александра         Забайкальский край   КМС  2001   00:15:56   00:15:56         3       1:56( 44)   1:48( 42)   1:05( 47)   2:12( 75)   0:36( 76)   0:50( 51)   1:12( 53)   1:12( 55)   0:37( 57)   2:23( 71)   0:18( 70)   1:25(100)
   6802 Сергеева Анастасия        Забайкальский край   МС   1993   00:11:18   00:27:14         3       1:30( 31)   0:50( 45)   1:41( 43)   0:48( 75)   0:32( 76)   0:33( 50)   1:00( 52)   0:56( 55)   0:26( 57)   1:20( 71)   0:27( 70)   1:17(100)
   6803 Ткачук Александра         Забайкальский край   КМС  2001   00:15:13   00:42:27         3       2:09( 41)   0:40( 40)   1:47( 47)   1:11( 75)   0:35( 76)   0:45( 49)   1:07( 52)   1:59( 54)   0:32( 55)   1:34( 60)   1:06( 71)   1:06( 74)   0:40(100)
   6804 Сергеева Анастасия        Забайкальский край   МС   1993   00:12:43   00:55:10         3       1:57( 44)   1:34( 42)   0:58( 47)   1:03( 75)   0:34( 76)   0:40( 49)   0:58( 52)   0:34( 54)   0:28( 55)   1:21( 60)   0:35( 71)   1:26( 74)   0:38(100)
   6805 Ткачук Александра         Забайкальский край   КМС  2001   00:12:49   01:07:59         3       1:35( 31)   0:52( 45)   1:51( 43)   0:57( 75)   0:35( 76)   0:32( 50)   0:51( 52)   1:06( 55)   1:57( 56)   0:43( 59)   1:12( 73)   0:37(100)
   6806 Сергеева Анастасия        Забайкальский край   МС   1993   00:15:19   01:23:18         3       1:55( 41)   0:22( 40)   1:18( 47)   1:12( 75)   0:33( 76)   0:59( 51)   0:49( 53)   1:01( 55)   1:54( 67)   1:29( 63)   0:29( 64)   2:08( 69)   1:11(100)
4  
   6301 Державина Анна            Воронежская область  МС   1990   00:13:07   00:13:07         4       1:49( 41)   0:20( 40)   1:28( 47)   1:20( 75)   0:31( 76)   0:59( 51)   1:15( 53)   1:07( 55)   0:31( 57)   1:31( 71)   0:29( 70)   1:25(100)
   6302 Войтова Александра        Воронежская область  МС   1991   00:15:14   00:28:21         4       3:04( 44)   2:06( 42)   1:07( 47)   1:14( 75)   0:32( 76)   0:41( 49)   1:16( 52)   1:01( 54)   0:32( 55)   1:29( 60)   0:34( 71)   1:03( 74)   0:36(100)
   6303 Державина Анна            Воронежская область  МС   1990   00:15:31   00:43:52         4       1:28( 31)   0:53( 45)   1:52( 43)   0:55( 75)   0:34( 76)   0:49( 49)   1:06( 52)   0:40( 54)   0:34( 55)   0:49( 56)   3:48( 59)   1:22( 73)   0:40(100)
   6304 Войтова Александра        Воронежская область  МС   1991   00:11:57   00:55:49         4       1:42( 31)   0:56( 45)   1:59( 43)   0:51( 75)   0:31( 76)   0:27( 50)   0:46( 52)   1:04( 55)   0:26( 57)   1:26( 71)   0:28( 70)   1:22(100)
   6305 Державина Анна            Воронежская область  МС   1990   00:12:36   01:08:25         4       1:55( 44)   1:35( 42)   0:51( 47)   1:18( 75)   0:30( 76)   0:27( 50)   0:49( 52)   1:03( 55)   1:29( 60)   0:58( 71)   1:04( 74)   0:39(100)
   6306 Войтова Александра        Воронежская область  МС   1991   00:19:22   01:27:47         4       3:13( 41)   0:21( 40)   1:31( 47)   1:10( 75)   0:34( 76)   0:58( 51)   1:23( 53)   1:06( 55)   2:17( 67)   2:02( 63)   0:39( 64)   2:26( 69)   1:33(100)
5  
   6201 Шанина Виктория           Хабаровский край     КМС  1999   00:15:35   00:15:35         5       1:53( 44)   1:57( 42)   1:13( 47)   1:25( 75)   0:35( 76)   0:34( 50)   0:59( 52)   1:06( 55)   1:55( 57)   1:45( 71)   0:24( 70)   1:27(100)
   6202 Трусова Алина             Хабаровский край     КМС  1999   00:12:36   00:28:11         5       1:49( 31)   0:49( 45)   1:38( 43)   0:48( 75)   0:31( 76)   0:34( 50)   0:56( 52)   0:57( 55)   0:26( 57)   1:20( 71)   1:27( 70)   1:23(100)
   6203 Шанина Виктория           Хабаровский край     КМС  1999   00:16:39   00:44:50         5       2:34( 41)   0:29( 40)   2:08( 47)   1:16( 75)   0:32( 76)   0:54( 49)   1:16( 52)   1:15( 54)   0:32( 55)   2:36( 60)   1:14( 71)   1:04( 74)   0:46(100)
   6204 Трусова Алина             Хабаровский край     КМС  1999   00:12:54   00:57:44         5       1:53( 44)   1:29( 42)   0:56( 47)   1:11( 75)   0:31( 76)   0:41( 49)   0:58( 52)   1:15( 54)   0:28( 55)   1:23( 60)   0:33( 71)   1:02( 74)   0:37(100)
   6205 Шанина Виктория           Хабаровский край     КМС  1999   00:16:20   01:14:04         5       2:24( 31)   1:02( 45)   2:17( 43)   1:02( 75)   0:33( 76)   0:56( 51)   2:46( 53)   1:24( 55)   0:59( 56)   0:58( 59)   1:12( 73)   0:46(100)
   6206 Трусова Алина             Хабаровский край     КМС  1999   00:16:22   01:30:26         5       2:05( 41)   0:18( 40)   1:29( 47)   1:19( 75)   0:28( 76)   0:54( 51)   0:49( 53)   1:07( 55)   2:03( 67)   1:28( 63)   0:34( 64)   2:32( 69)   1:17(100)
6  
   5501 Лябзина Анна              Красноярский край    МС   1996   00:13:14   00:13:14         6       1:20( 31)   0:49( 45)   2:01( 43)   1:03( 75)   0:33( 76)   1:01( 51)   1:00( 53)   1:07( 55)   0:46( 56)   1:29( 59)   1:04( 73)   0:41(100)
   5502 Иванова Наталья           Красноярский край    МС   1996   00:19:38   00:32:52         6       3:00( 44)   2:06( 42)   1:03( 47)   1:14( 75)   0:34( 76)   1:30( 49)   1:04( 52)   0:58( 54)   0:29( 55)   1:41( 60)   3:42( 71)   1:31( 74)   0:47(100)
   5503 Лябзина Анна              Красноярский край    МС   1996   00:13:48   00:46:40         6       1:51( 44)   1:39( 42)   0:56( 47)   1:10( 75)   0:32( 76)   1:17( 50)   1:06( 52)   1:10( 55)   0:28( 57)   1:56( 71)   0:19( 70)   1:24(100)
   5504 Иванова Наталья           Красноярский край    МС   1996   00:12:57   00:59:37         6       1:34( 31)   0:51( 45)   1:57( 43)   0:49( 75)   0:34( 76)   0:31( 50)   0:59( 52)   1:01( 55)   1:16( 57)   1:37( 71)   0:19( 70)   1:29(100)
   5505 Лябзина Анна              Красноярский край    МС   1996   00:12:44   01:12:21         6       2:02( 41)   0:22( 40)   1:32( 47)   1:09( 75)   0:33( 76)   0:43( 49)   1:03( 52)   0:33( 54)   0:41( 55)   1:33( 60)   0:36( 71)   1:09( 74)   0:47(100)
   5506 Иванова Наталья           Красноярский край    МС   1996   00:18:10   01:30:31         6       2:19( 41)   0:28( 40)   1:37( 47)   1:09( 75)   0:35( 76)   1:02( 51)   1:59( 53)   1:06( 55)   2:27( 67)   1:37( 63)   0:30( 64)   2:01( 69)   1:19(100)
7  
   5301 Лыскина Дарья             Республика Хакасия   МС   1995   00:13:40   00:13:40         7       2:22( 41)   0:29( 40)   1:41( 47)   1:49( 75)   0:35( 76)   1:09( 51)   1:01( 53)   1:07( 55)   0:45( 56)   0:41( 59)   1:02( 73)   0:38(100)
   5302 Гетт Елена                Республика Хакасия   МС   1988   00:14:46   00:28:26         7       2:43( 31)   0:55( 45)   2:21( 43)   1:02( 75)   0:34( 76)   0:31( 50)   1:06( 52)   1:03( 55)   1:59( 60)   0:44( 71)   1:05( 74)   0:43(100)
   5303 Лыскина Дарья             Республика Хакасия   МС   1995   00:14:22   00:42:48         7       1:50( 44)   2:09( 42)   1:16( 47)   1:05( 75)   0:32( 76)   0:43( 49)   1:08( 52)   0:43( 54)   0:31( 55)   1:35( 60)   1:09( 71)   1:04( 74)   0:39(100)
   5304 Гетт Елена                Республика Хакасия   МС   1988   00:16:27   00:59:15         7       2:07( 44)   1:42( 42)   1:08( 47)   1:11( 75)   0:37( 76)   3:13( 49)   1:08( 52)   0:37( 54)   0:38( 55)   0:29( 57)   1:36( 71)   0:29( 70)   1:32(100)
   5305 Лыскина Дарья             Республика Хакасия   МС   1995   00:11:56   01:11:11         7       1:23( 31)   0:54( 45)   1:51( 43)   0:52( 75)   0:31( 76)   0:29( 50)   0:53( 52)   1:01( 55)   0:40( 57)   1:28( 71)   0:31( 70)   1:22(100)
   5306 Гетт Елена                Республика Хакасия   МС   1988   00:21:12   01:32:23         7       2:15( 41)   0:20( 40)   1:39( 47)   1:58( 75)   0:33( 76)   0:59( 51)   2:32( 53)   1:17( 55)   2:32( 67)   1:28( 63)   0:34( 64)   2:36( 69)   2:22(100)
8  
   5801 Ширнина Татьяна           Красноярский край    МС   1977   00:17:03   00:17:03         8       1:54( 44)   1:54( 42)   1:10( 47)   1:28( 75)   0:36( 76)   1:07( 51)   1:41( 53)   1:19( 55)   2:09( 60)   0:51( 71)   1:40( 74)   0:49(100)
   5802 Дансарунова Дарья         Красноярский край    МС   1998   00:15:59   00:33:02         8       2:03( 44)   2:33( 42)   1:12( 47)   1:17( 75)   0:36( 76)   1:02( 50)   0:59( 52)   1:09( 55)   0:48( 57)   1:30( 71)   1:35( 70)   1:19(100)
   5803 Ширнина Татьяна           Красноярский край    МС   1977   00:15:51   00:48:53         8       2:05( 31)   1:45( 45)   2:06( 43)   1:06( 75)   0:40( 76)   0:56( 49)   1:22( 52)   0:43( 54)   0:39( 55)   0:30( 57)   1:42( 71)   0:39( 70)   1:36(100)
   5804 Дансарунова Дарья         Красноярский край    МС   1998   00:13:48   01:02:41         8       1:34( 31)   0:55( 45)   1:42( 43)   1:08( 75)   0:32( 76)   1:13( 49)   1:13( 52)   0:42( 54)   0:30( 55)   1:39( 60)   0:35( 71)   1:23( 74)   0:42(100)
   5805 Ширнина Татьяна           Красноярский край    МС   1977   00:12:52   01:15:33         8       2:25( 41)   0:27( 40)   1:39( 47)   1:24( 75)   0:36( 76)   0:30( 50)   1:07( 52)   1:13( 55)   0:56( 56)   0:43( 59)   1:11( 73)   0:42(100)
   5806 Дансарунова Дарья         Красноярский край    МС   1998   00:20:26   01:35:59         8       2:11( 41)   0:25( 40)   1:39( 47)   1:23( 75)   0:34( 76)   1:18( 51)   1:47( 53)   1:13( 55)   2:37( 67)   1:33( 63)   0:47( 64)   3:12( 69)   1:50(100)
9  
   6401 Антачева Анастасия        Иркутская область    КМС  2000   00:20:04   00:20:04         9       1:52( 44)   2:34( 42)   1:01( 47)   1:09( 75)   0:36( 76)   3:59( 49)   1:06( 52)   0:37( 54)   0:31( 55)   1:36( 60)   2:48( 71)   1:13( 74)   0:42(100)
   6402 Холомянская Мария         Иркутская область    МС   1997   00:15:15   00:35:19         9       2:03( 44)   1:41( 42)   1:29( 47)   1:10( 75)   0:31( 76)   2:07( 50)   0:59( 52)   1:03( 55)   0:33( 57)   1:47( 71)   0:30( 70)   1:22(100)
   6403 Антачева Анастасия        Иркутская область    КМС  2000   00:16:52   00:52:11         9       1:49( 31)   0:56( 45)   3:27( 43)   1:09( 75)   0:39( 76)   0:39( 50)   0:56( 52)   1:10( 55)   0:49( 57)   1:38( 71)   1:57( 70)   1:43(100)
   6404 Холомянская Мария         Иркутская область    МС   1997   00:16:19   01:08:30         9       1:24( 31)   0:53( 45)   2:39( 43)   1:43( 75)   0:32( 76)   1:50( 49)   1:24( 52)   0:58( 54)   0:31( 55)   1:43( 60)   1:00( 71)   1:01( 74)   0:40(100)
   6405 Антачева Анастасия        Иркутская область    КМС  2000   00:14:05   01:22:35         9       2:25( 41)   0:46( 40)   2:03( 47)   1:12( 75)   0:32( 76)   1:12( 51)   1:08( 53)   1:18( 55)   0:47( 56)   0:54( 59)   1:07( 73)   0:41(100)
   6406 Холомянская Мария         Иркутская область    МС   1997   00:19:57   01:42:32         9       3:16( 41)   0:23( 40)   1:56( 47)   1:14( 75)   0:29( 76)   1:01( 51)   0:59( 53)   1:09( 55)   2:33( 67)   1:37( 63)   0:34( 64)   2:58( 69)   1:48(100)
10 
   6001 Круткова Светлана         Хабаровский край     КМС  1972   00:17:47   00:17:47        10       1:47( 31)   3:14( 45)   2:18( 43)   1:11( 75)   0:41( 76)   0:55( 50)   1:07( 52)   1:18( 55)   1:57( 60)   0:51( 71)   1:15( 74)   0:48(100)
   6002 Сермягина Светлана        Хабаровский край     КМС  1996   00:23:13   00:41:00        10       2:17( 44)   2:47( 42)   1:19( 47)   1:29( 75)   0:44( 76)   0:40( 50)   0:58( 52)   1:52( 55)   0:50( 57)   7:42( 71)   0:31( 70)   2:03(100)
   6003 Круткова Светлана         Хабаровский край     КМС  1972   00:16:56   00:57:56        10       3:22( 41)   0:27( 40)   2:03( 47)   1:28( 75)   0:36( 76)   0:53( 51)   1:30( 53)   1:41( 55)   1:02( 56)   1:52( 59)   1:14( 73)   0:49(100)
   6004 Сермягина Светлана        Хабаровский край     КМС  1996   00:20:42   01:18:38        10       1:47( 31)   5:51( 45)   2:30( 43)   1:06( 75)   0:45( 76)   0:53( 49)   1:46( 52)   0:37( 54)   0:40( 55)   1:49( 60)   0:45( 71)   1:18( 74)   0:55(100)
   6005 Круткова Светлана         Хабаровский край     КМС  1972   00:16:59   01:35:37        10       2:21( 44)   1:52( 42)   1:16( 47)   1:28( 75)   0:33( 76)   1:22( 49)   1:53( 52)   0:52( 54)   0:38( 55)   0:35( 57)   2:04( 71)   0:29( 70)   1:36(100)
   6006 Сермягина Светлана        Хабаровский край     КМС  1996   00:25:15   02:00:52        10       2:45( 41)   0:51( 40)   2:12( 47)   1:34( 75)   0:42( 76)   1:10( 51)   1:25( 53)   1:29( 55)   2:49( 67)   2:13( 63)   0:59( 64)   4:50( 69)   2:17(100)
11 
   5701 Уткина Людмила            Красноярский край    КМС  1999   00:14:08   00:14:08        11       1:53( 41)   0:23( 40)   1:43( 47)   1:15( 75)   0:39( 76)   0:40( 50)   0:55( 52)   2:09( 55)   0:32( 57)   1:47( 71)   0:19( 70)   1:35(100)
   5702 Евсюнина Ольга            Красноярский край    КМС  2000   00:31:53   00:46:01        11       2:22( 44)   2:24( 42)   2:19( 47)   1:48( 75)   0:34( 76)   0:47( 49)   1:10( 52)   0:32( 54)   0:40( 55)  13:38( 60)   3:01( 71)   1:53( 74)   0:42(100)
   5703 Уткина Людмила            Красноярский край    КМС  1999   00:19:16   01:05:17        11       1:39( 31)   1:03( 45)   2:34( 43)   1:02( 75)   0:38( 76)   0:54( 49)   1:15( 52)   0:46( 54)   0:41( 55)   2:05( 56)   4:36( 59)   1:24( 73)   0:41(100)
   5704 Евсюнина Ольга            Красноярский край    КМС  2000   00:15:53   01:21:10        11       2:07( 31)   0:59( 45)   2:21( 43)   1:56( 75)   0:34( 76)   0:32( 50)   1:06( 52)   1:14( 55)   0:57( 57)   1:55( 71)   0:39( 70)   1:31(100)
   5705 Уткина Людмила            Красноярский край    КМС  1999   00:19:57   01:41:07        11       2:10( 44)   2:25( 42)   1:24( 47)   1:37( 75)   0:39( 76)   1:15( 51)   4:03( 53)   1:25( 55)   2:03( 60)   0:51( 71)   1:19( 74)   0:48(100)
   5706 Евсюнина Ольга            Красноярский край    КМС  2000   00:24:25   02:05:32        11       2:39( 41)   0:29( 40)   2:10( 47)   2:07( 75)   0:30( 76)   1:26( 51)   1:55( 53)   1:25( 55)   3:24( 67)   1:58( 63)   1:07( 64)   3:35( 69)   1:37(100)
12 
   7001 Антонова Ирина            Республика Хакасия   КМС  1987   00:24:51                            2:25( 44)   2:49( 42)   4:04( 47)   1:51( 75)   0:35( 76)   0:32( 50)   1:14( 52)   1:16( 55)   2:01( 60)   4:58( 71)   2:00( 74)   0:43(100)
13 
   7301 Кувезин Айгуль            Республика Тыва      КМС  1997   00:25:00                            2:32( 44)   5:22( 42)   1:14( 47)   2:09( 75)   0:43( 76)   1:11( 49)   1:40( 52)   0:53( 54)   0:52( 55)   4:01( 60)   1:05( 71)   2:08( 74)   0:47(100)
14 
   6701 Пензина Ксения            Свердловская область МС   1998   00:42:21                            2:18( 31)   1:03( 45)   2:15( 43)   1:02( 75)   0:38( 76)   0:32( 50)  25:42( 52)   1:19( 55)   1:43( 56)   0:42( 59)   3:24( 73)   1:13(100)
15 
   7201 Дворянская Анна           Самарская область    МС   1997   00:42:21                            2:19( 31)   1:01( 45)   2:13( 43)   1:02( 75)   0:37( 76)   0:45( 49)  25:22( 52)   0:53( 54)   0:39( 55)   3:25( 60)   1:27( 71)   1:17( 74)   0:51(100)
16 
   6901 Павлова Анна              Республика Крым      МС   1996   00:49:08                            4:20( 41)   0:28( 40)   1:43( 47)   1:19( 75)   0:45( 76)   4:39( 49)   1:44( 52)   0:50( 54)   0:46( 55)   0:35( 57)   4:52( 71)   1:10( 70)  25:27(100)
17 
   7101 Пашуто Анастасия          Город Москва         МС   1996   00:56:13                            4:22( 41)   0:25( 40)   1:48( 47)   1:16( 75)   0:42( 76)   1:18( 51)   1:15( 53)   1:19( 55)   0:51( 56)   0:58( 59)   1:28( 73)  40:08(100)
18 
   6101 Некрасова Екатерина       Хабаровский край     КМС  2000   00:59:05                            6:41( 31)   1:57( 45)   3:11( 43)   1:40( 75)   0:51( 76)  10:20( 49)  19:06( 52)   4:16( 54)   1:14( 55)   2:06( 56)   2:00( 59)   3:22( 73)   1:46(100)
19 
   5101 Сосова Мария              Республика Бурятия   МС   1975   00:19:28                            3:22( 41)   1:10( 40)   2:06( 47)   1:25( 75)   0:46( 76)   1:06( 49)   2:13( 52)   0:45( 54)   0:32( 55)   0:50( 57)   2:40( 71)   0:39( 70)   1:32(100)
   5102 Иванова Светлана          Республика Бурятия   I    1985   00:25:49                            5:00( 44)   3:21( 42)   6:44( 47)   1:25( 75)   0:37( 76)   0:56( 50)   1:18( 52)   1:17( 55)   2:00( 60)   1:00( 71)   1:22( 74)   0:47(100)
   5103 Сосова Мария              Республика Бурятия   МС   1975   00:30:17                            6:34( 31)   3:09( 45)   3:20( 43)   1:21( 75)   0:45( 76)   1:20( 51)   1:46( 53)   1:37( 55)   7:23( 56)   1:02( 59)   1:17( 73)   0:43(100)
   5104 Иванова Светлана          Республика Бурятия   I    1985   00:23:02                            4:17( 31)   3:50( 45)   3:26( 43)   1:17( 75)   0:40( 76)   1:00( 49)   1:31( 52)   0:45( 54)   0:36( 55)   1:00( 57)   2:18( 71)   0:55( 70)   1:29(100)
   5105 Сосова Мария              Республика Бурятия   МС   1975   00:16:44                            2:28( 44)   2:08( 42)   1:12( 47)   1:48( 75)   0:39( 76)   0:37( 50)   1:16( 52)   1:31( 55)   2:01( 60)   0:53( 71)   1:23( 74)   0:47(100)
   5106 Иванова Светлана          Республика Бурятия   I    1985  п.п.5.4.7                            4:13( 41)   0:34( 40)   2:28( 47)   1:28( 75)   0:41( 76)   1:26( 51)   8:35( 53)   1:23( 55)   3:16( 67)   2:45( 63)   0:53( 64)   4:19( 69)   1:59(100)
20 
   5201 Белоногова Алёна          Республика Саха      I    1993   00:17:40                            1:51( 44)   2:15( 42)   1:13( 47)   1:28( 75)   0:41( 76)   1:16( 50)   1:07( 52)   1:12( 55)   1:53( 60)   2:21( 71)   1:15( 74)   0:46(100)
   5202 Старостина Анастасия      Республика Саха      I    1995   00:23:44                            2:29( 44)   2:23( 42)   3:15( 47)   3:03( 75)   0:51( 76)   1:11( 49)   1:24( 52)   3:28( 54)   0:32( 55)   0:54( 57)   2:08( 71)   0:23( 70)   1:42(100)
   5203 Белоногова Алёна          Республика Саха      I    1993   00:19:42                            1:39( 31)   1:02( 45)   2:39( 43)   1:22( 75)   0:38( 76)   1:59( 49)   1:26( 52)   2:58( 54)   0:34( 55)   1:17( 57)   1:46( 71)   0:37( 70)   1:45(100)
   5204 Старостина Анастасия      Республика Саха      I    1995   00:23:56                            2:44( 31)   1:46( 45)   8:06( 43)   1:17( 75)   0:40( 76)   0:59( 50)   1:23( 52)   1:48( 55)   2:31( 60)   0:39( 71)   1:16( 74)   0:46(100)
   5205 Белоногова Алёна          Республика Саха      I    1993   00:16:50                            3:36( 41)   0:25( 40)   2:01( 47)   1:40( 75)   0:45( 76)   1:00( 51)   2:09( 53)   1:34( 55)   0:49( 56)   0:51( 59)   1:15( 73)   0:46(100)
   5206 Старостина Анастасия      Республика Саха      I    1995  п.п.5.4.7                            2:59( 41)   0:35( 40)   2:16( 47)   1:36( 75)   0:43( 76)   1:48( 51)   2:04( 53)   1:26( 55)   9:59( 67)   7:49( 63)   0:50( 64)   8:04( 69)   1:47(100)
21 
   5401 Пахомова Елена            Республика Хакасия   I    1986   00:33:19                            6:28( 31)   1:00( 45)  10:02( 43)   1:37( 75)   0:41( 76)   2:00( 49)   1:31( 52)   0:42( 54)   0:37( 55)   2:30( 60)   3:36( 71)   1:25( 74)   0:45(100)
   5402 Иванова Татьяна           Республика Хакасия   МС   1988   00:24:16                            2:58( 44)   2:17( 42)   1:22( 47)   1:36( 75)   0:49( 76)   2:02( 49)   1:34( 52)   0:49( 54)   0:41( 55)   0:43( 57)   5:15( 71)   2:39( 70)   1:35(100)
   5403 Пахомова Елена            Республика Хакасия   I    1986   00:14:35                            2:58( 41)   0:31( 40)   1:57( 47)   1:30( 75)   0:37( 76)   0:40( 50)   1:07( 52)   1:16( 55)   1:00( 56)   0:52( 59)   1:10( 73)   0:50(100)
   5404 Иванова Татьяна           Республика Хакасия   МС   1988   00:21:54                            3:28( 31)   2:18( 45)   2:32( 43)   1:10( 75)   0:54( 76)   0:34( 50)   1:13( 52)   1:31( 55)   4:56( 60)   0:50( 71)   1:46( 74)   0:48(100)
   5405 Пахомова Елена            Республика Хакасия   I    1986 п.3.13.12.2                            2:22( 44)   2:28( 42)   1:07( 47)   1:17( 75)   0:42( 76)   1:33( 51)   1:15( 53)   1:33( 55)   0:46( 57)
   5406 Иванова Татьяна           Республика Хакасия   МС   1988   00:34:33                            9:03( 41)   0:26( 40)   2:02( 47)   2:00( 75)   0:44( 76)   1:08( 51)   1:28( 53)   1:34( 55)  10:35( 67)   2:10( 63)   0:57( 64)   3:38( 69)   2:12(100)
22 
   5601 Осипова Карина            Красноярский край    КМС  2000  п.п.7.2.6                         
23 
   6501 Томшина Василина          Иркутская область    КМС  2000   00:29:25                            4:46( 41)   0:29( 40)   1:48( 47)   1:44( 75)   0:47( 76)   8:48( 50)   2:01( 52)   1:42( 55)   1:02( 56)   0:59( 59)   4:13( 73)   0:45(100)
   6502 Семилет Наталья           Иркутская область    I    1977   00:20:06                            2:02( 31)   1:55( 45)   3:10( 43)   1:08( 75)   0:48( 76)   1:47( 49)   1:55( 52)   0:57( 54)   0:46( 55)   2:14( 60)   1:00( 71)   1:31( 74)   0:53(100)
   6503 Томшина Василина          Иркутская область    КМС  2000   00:23:40                            2:20( 44)   3:10( 42)   2:34( 47)   1:22( 75)   0:42( 76)   1:11( 51)   3:31( 53)   1:50( 55)   2:32( 60)   1:13( 71)   2:34( 74)   0:41(100)
   6504 Семилет Наталья           Иркутская область    I    1977   00:25:55                            6:15( 44)   2:50( 42)   3:55( 47)   2:14( 75)   0:42( 76)   0:53( 50)   1:21( 52)   1:26( 55)   1:21( 57)   2:35( 71)   0:41( 70)   1:41(100)
   6505 Томшина Василина          Иркутская область    КМС  2000   00:19:02                            1:48( 31)   1:05( 45)   3:06( 43)   1:29( 75)   0:38( 76)   0:55( 49)   1:30( 52)   0:53( 54)   0:37( 55)   0:55( 57)   3:56( 71)   0:35( 70)   1:36(100)
   6506 Семилет Наталья           Иркутская область    I    1977  п.п.5.4.7                            2:45( 41)   0:33( 40)   1:58( 47)   1:49( 75)   0:40( 76)   1:21( 51)   1:49( 53)   1:30( 55)   9:33( 67)   2:54( 63)   1:12( 64)   5:13( 69)   2:14(100)
 
Главный судья                                              Белоусов А.В.       
Главный секретарь                                          Кочменёва Е.В.      

М14, 16 КП, 2.000 м

        Фамилия, имя              Коллектив            Квал  ГР     Время      Время   Прим  Место     
                                                              на этапе   команды                    
1  
  30401 Букин Артем               Красноярский край    I    2005   00:24:09   00:24:09         1       2:15( 32)   0:48( 33)   2:04( 46)   1:02( 44)   2:10( 75)   0:47( 76)   0:48( 50)   2:04( 53)   1:51( 54)   0:37( 55)   1:53( 59)   2:13( 61)   2:57( 69)   0:45( 72)   0:48( 74)   0:47(100)
  30402 Селюков Ярослав           Красноярский край    I    2005   00:15:54   00:40:03         1       1:27( 31)   0:52( 33)   1:27( 46)   0:44( 44)   1:16( 75)   0:29( 76)   0:37( 50)   0:59( 52)   0:43( 54)   0:33( 55)   2:25( 58)   1:10( 61)   0:56( 69)   1:21( 73)   0:27( 74)   0:32(100)
2  
  31701 Буров Иван                Курганская область   II   2006   00:20:52   00:20:52         2       1:19( 31)   1:05( 33)   1:48( 46)   0:51( 44)   2:08( 75)   0:39( 76)   0:37( 50)   1:22( 53)   2:10( 54)   0:35( 55)   1:34( 58)   1:40( 61)   1:57( 69)   1:32( 73)   0:29( 74)   0:45(100)
  31702 Вахмянин Андрей           Курганская область   I    2006   00:19:17   00:40:09         2       2:38( 32)   0:35( 33)   1:29( 46)   0:45( 44)   2:12( 75)   0:33( 76)   0:42( 50)   2:09( 52)   1:00( 54)   0:29( 55)   1:41( 59)   1:40( 61)   1:03( 69)   0:54( 72)   0:48( 74)   0:40(100)
3  
  30501 Гаврилов Андрей           Приморский край      II   2005   00:22:37   00:22:37         3       1:05( 31)   0:58( 33)   1:23( 46)   1:00( 44)   2:12( 75)   0:44( 76)   0:42( 50)   1:43( 53)   2:30( 54)   0:27( 55)   2:45( 59)   2:19( 61)   1:15( 69)   2:11( 72)   0:36( 74)   0:30(100)
  30502 Воробьев Владислав        Приморский край      II   2006   00:18:26   00:41:03         3       2:44( 32)   0:40( 33)   1:50( 46)   0:43( 44)   2:06( 75)   0:40( 76)   0:34( 50)   1:00( 52)   0:48( 54)   0:33( 55)   1:34( 58)   1:15( 61)   0:59( 69)   1:48( 73)   0:34( 74)   0:39(100)
4  
  31201 Мазуров Ярослав           Амурская область     I    2006   00:21:22   00:21:22         4       1:43( 32)   0:33( 33)   1:54( 46)   0:47( 44)   1:45( 75)   0:39( 76)   0:40( 50)   1:39( 53)   2:40( 54)   0:28( 55)   1:42( 59)   1:44( 61)   1:32( 69)   2:07( 73)   0:30( 74)   0:36(100)
  31202 Шевчук Валентин           Амурская область     I    2005   00:21:39   00:43:01         4       2:56( 31)   1:08( 33)   1:23( 46)   0:45( 44)   2:26( 75)   0:42( 76)   0:40( 50)   1:34( 52)   1:49( 54)   0:38( 55)   1:37( 58)   1:23( 61)   1:32( 69)   1:37( 72)   0:43( 74)   0:51(100)
5  
  31901 Дрибас Сергей             Забайкальский край   I    2006   00:21:15   00:21:15         5       1:15( 31)   0:55( 33)   1:40( 46)   0:49( 44)   3:09( 75)   0:43( 76)   0:30( 50)   1:18( 52)   1:57( 54)   0:31( 55)   1:59( 58)   1:42( 61)   1:36( 69)   1:29( 73)   0:40( 74)   0:43(100)
  31902 Читавин Константин        Забайкальский край   I    2006   00:25:28   00:46:43         5       1:58( 32)   0:32( 33)   1:29( 46)   0:49( 44)   1:42( 75)   0:48( 76)   1:01( 50)   2:19( 53)   0:56( 54)   0:31( 55)   6:07( 59)   1:40( 61)   1:53( 69)   2:08( 72)   0:57( 74)   0:39(100)
6  
  32001 Пьянников Даниил          Забайкальский край   II   2006   00:22:41   00:22:41         6       2:13( 32)   1:33( 33)   1:56( 46)   0:54( 44)   1:49( 75)   0:38( 76)   0:42( 50)   1:54( 53)   0:58( 54)   0:47( 55)   2:00( 59)   1:58( 61)   2:04( 69)   1:23( 72)   0:55( 74)   0:39(100)
  32002 Лебедев Павел             Забайкальский край   III  2006   00:29:42   00:52:23         6       1:37( 31)   1:56( 33)   1:49( 46)   6:01( 44)   1:37( 75)   0:47( 76)   1:03( 50)   1:08( 52)   1:09( 54)   0:43( 55)   5:48( 58)   1:43( 61)   1:23( 69)   1:30( 73)   0:47( 74)   0:40(100)
7  
  31801 Усольцев Олег             Курганская область   II   2006   00:23:26   00:23:26         7       2:43( 32)   0:36( 33)   1:41( 46)   0:56( 44)   1:44( 75)   0:42( 76)   0:42( 50)   1:03( 52)   1:13( 54)   0:30( 55)   2:44( 59)   2:07( 61)   1:38( 69)   3:17( 72)   0:46( 74)   0:43(100)
  31802 Дмитракович Илья          Курганская область   I    2005   00:31:51   00:55:17         7       1:44( 31)   0:57( 33)   2:22( 46)   0:45( 44)   1:39( 75)   0:38( 76)   0:33( 50)   1:30( 53)   3:23( 54)   0:38( 55)   7:57( 58)   3:45( 61)   1:30( 69)   2:11( 73)   1:32( 74)   0:45(100)
8  
  31601 Уколов Никита             Иркутская область    I    2005   00:31:32   00:31:32         8       1:36( 32)   0:37( 33)   1:44( 46)   0:54( 44)   1:56( 75)   0:42( 76)   0:42( 50)   1:28( 53)   0:48( 54)   1:32( 55)  12:14( 58)   1:39( 61)   2:13( 69)   1:00( 72)   0:51( 74)   1:15(100)
  31602 Парфенов Никита           Иркутская область    I    2006   00:32:36   01:04:08         8       1:50( 31)   1:01( 33)   1:59( 46)   1:05( 44)   2:53( 75)   0:51( 76)   1:35( 50)   2:48( 52)   2:28( 54)   0:38( 55)   8:38( 59)   2:00( 61)   1:12( 69)   2:16( 73)   0:37( 74)   0:47(100)
9  
  30301 Пятин Игорь               Республика Хакасия   I    2005   00:30:17   00:30:17         9       1:10( 31)   0:58( 33)   1:20( 46)   0:47( 44)   2:13( 75)   0:36( 76)   0:33( 50)   3:54( 52)   2:05( 54)   0:37( 55)   3:10( 58)   7:52( 61)   1:27( 69)   2:13( 73)   0:26( 74)   0:40(100)
  30302 Табастаев Роман           Республика Хакасия   I    2005   00:35:04   01:05:21         9       1:59( 32)   1:19( 33)   1:53( 46)   0:58( 44)   1:51( 75)   0:42( 76)   0:51( 50)   1:27( 53)   0:42( 54)   0:34( 55)   2:05( 59)  17:09( 61)   1:12( 69)   0:51( 72)   0:51( 74)   0:38(100)
10 
  30901 Долинский Михаил          Амурская область     II   2005   00:23:02   00:23:02        10       1:39( 31)   1:26( 33)   1:41( 46)   0:50( 44)   1:34( 75)   1:23( 76)   0:31( 50)   2:47( 53)   0:52( 54)   0:36( 55)   1:49( 58)   2:38( 61)   1:16( 69)   2:12( 72)   0:48( 74)   0:40(100)
  30902 Клинков Матвей            Амурская область     II   2005   00:43:19   01:06:21        10       2:40( 32)   0:31( 33)   1:49( 46)   0:56( 44)   2:32( 75)   1:22( 76)   0:38( 50)   1:11( 52)   1:15( 54)   0:34( 55)   8:55( 59)  16:25( 61)   1:14( 69)   1:54( 73)   0:41( 74)   0:41(100)
11 
  30101 Сидоров Степан            Республика Бурятия   II   2005   00:35:54   00:35:54        11       0:57( 31)   1:30( 33)   1:53( 46)   1:00( 44)   2:13( 75)   0:38( 76)   0:56( 50)   2:40( 53)   0:58( 54)   0:42( 55)   7:12( 58)   2:09( 61)   1:32( 69)   9:48( 73)   0:41( 74)   0:50(100)
  30102 Пластинин Арсений         Республика Бурятия      2006   00:32:55   01:08:49        11       3:54( 32)   2:18( 33)   6:06( 46)   1:33( 44)   2:26( 75)   1:01( 76)   0:35( 50)   1:17( 52)   1:26( 54)   0:31( 55)   4:39( 59)   2:27( 61)   1:31( 69)   1:30( 72)   0:48( 74)   0:49(100)
12 
  31401 Махмадов Умед             Иркутская область    I    2005   00:32:25   00:32:25        12       1:45( 32)   0:32( 33)   1:36( 46)   0:44( 44)   2:10( 75)   0:45( 76)   0:43( 50)   1:05( 52)   8:42( 54)   1:14( 55)   1:35( 58)   2:15( 61)   1:27( 69)   6:02( 72)   0:57( 74)   0:36(100)
  31402 Петухов Валерий           Иркутская область    I    2006   00:37:26   01:09:51        12       1:33( 31)  12:06( 33)   2:28( 46)   1:10( 44)   3:18( 75)   0:34( 76)   0:39( 50)   1:50( 53)   0:52( 54)   0:36( 55)   2:33( 59)   1:58( 61)   3:23( 69)   2:55( 73)   0:36( 74)   0:52(100)
13 
  32201 Федоров Роман             Иркутская область       2006   00:42:26   00:42:26        13       2:08( 32)   1:13( 33)   2:43( 46)   1:01( 44)   2:05( 75)   0:54( 76)   1:13( 50)   1:29( 52)   1:09( 54)   0:53( 55)  18:14( 58)   2:03( 61)   2:33( 69)   3:03( 73)   0:36( 74)   0:49(100)
  32202 Горбунов Владислав        Иркутская область    III  2006   00:28:45   01:11:11        13       2:01( 31)   1:30( 33)   2:41( 46)   1:17( 44)   2:37( 75)   1:00( 76)   0:42( 50)   2:00( 53)   0:50( 54)   0:45( 55)   2:28( 59)   2:00( 61)   5:27( 69)   1:35( 72)   0:57( 74)   0:54(100)
14 
  30801 Гавриленко Михаил         Амурская область     I    2005   00:42:24   00:42:24        14       6:46( 32)   8:48( 33)   3:14( 46)   0:45( 44)   1:53( 75)   0:40( 76)   0:47( 50)   8:46( 53)   0:58( 54)   0:39( 55)   2:12( 58)   1:50( 61)   1:30( 69)   1:33( 73)   0:31( 74)   1:13(100)
  30802 Бабенко Александр         Амурская область     I    2005   00:35:53   01:18:17        14       4:59( 31)   1:11( 33)   1:57( 46)   1:49( 44)   2:20( 75)   0:53( 76)   1:03( 50)   1:16( 52)   1:58( 54)   0:40( 55)  10:18( 59)   2:35( 61)   1:56( 69)   0:47( 72)   1:08( 74)   1:00(100)
15 
  30201 Пархоменко Антон          Республика Хакасия   II   2006   00:24:03                            2:44( 32)   0:42( 33)   1:47( 46)   0:58( 44)   2:02( 75)   0:44( 76)   1:00( 50)   1:25( 52)   2:20( 54)   0:40( 55)   1:55( 59)   2:12( 61)   2:58( 69)   0:49( 72)   0:45( 74)   0:45(100)
16 
  30601 Гавриков Максим           Хабаровский край        2006 п.3.13.12.2                            2:22( 32)   1:37( 33)   1:23( 46)   0:52( 44)   1:55( 75)   0:35( 76)   0:56( 50)   1:25( 52)   1:05( 54)   0:33( 55)   1:51( 58)   1:21( 61)   1:37( 69)   4:27( 73)
  30602 Воробьев Никита           Приморский край      III  2006   00:35:20                            2:23( 31)   7:33( 33)   1:42( 46)   1:54( 44)   3:05( 75)   0:40( 76)   0:52( 50)   1:39( 53)   3:32( 54)   0:26( 55)   2:00( 59)   1:20( 61)   7:03( 69)   0:33( 72)   0:39( 74)   0:38(100)
17 
  30701 Пинчуков Кирилл           Хабаровский край     I    2006 п.3.13.12.2                            0:54( 31)   1:03( 33)   1:39( 46)   0:41( 44)   2:16( 75)   0:36( 76)   0:39( 50)   0:53( 52)
  30702 Сухинин Сергей            Хабаровский край     I    2005   00:22:26                           25:36( 32)   0:29( 33)   1:44( 46)   0:46( 44)   1:33( 75)   0:36( 76)   0:32( 50)   1:07( 53)   0:43( 54)   0:32( 55)   5:29( 58)   1:18( 61)   3:21( 69)   1:17( 73)   0:27( 74)   0:37(100)
18 
  31001 Киселёв Макар             Амурская область     III  2005 п.3.13.12.2                            2:10( 32)   0:44( 33)   1:54( 46)
  31002 Трубников Алексей         Амурская область     III  2006 п.3.13.12.2                           54:50( 31)  11:14( 33)   6:31( 46)   0:56( 44)
19 
  31101 Кравцов Иннокентий        Амурская область     I    2005 п.3.13.12.2                            0:58( 31)   1:09( 33)   1:12( 46)   0:54( 44)   2:13( 75)   0:36( 76)   0:34( 50)   4:19( 52)   0:40( 54)   0:35( 55)   1:19( 58)   1:24( 61)   1:36( 69)   0:44( 72)
  31102 Гостроус Никита           Амурская область     II   2006   00:26:20                            3:04( 32)   3:51( 33)   2:24( 46)   1:00( 44)   2:00( 75)   0:44( 76)   0:41( 50)   2:30( 53)   1:21( 54)   0:42( 55)   2:47( 59)   1:42( 61)   1:20( 69)   1:51( 73)   0:36( 74)   0:51(100)
20 
  31301 Крапивин Вадим            Иркутская область    I    2006   00:50:08                            1:06( 31)   1:26( 33)   1:28( 46)   3:50( 44)   1:38( 75)   0:43( 76)   0:49( 50)   5:21( 53)   4:18( 54)   1:56( 55)  18:39( 59)   2:28( 61)   2:35( 69)   2:14( 73)   0:38( 74)   0:41(100)
  31302 Лыхин Семен               Иркутская область    I    2005  п.п.5.4.7                            9:50( 32)  11:05( 33)   6:33( 46)   0:57( 44)  14:04( 75)   0:40( 76)   0:41( 50)   3:15( 52)   0:51( 54)   0:41( 55)   2:06( 58)   1:37( 61)   1:48( 69)   2:02( 72)   1:11( 74)   0:44(100)
21 
  31501 Пац Николай               Иркутская область    I    2006 п.3.13.12.2                         
  31502 Чернигов Антон            Иркутская область    I    2005   00:28:14                          715759:40( 32)   0:44( 33)   1:31( 46)   0:42( 44)   1:44( 75)   0:32( 76)   0:30( 50)   1:21( 53)   0:47( 54)   0:38( 55)   8:27( 58)   1:40( 61)   5:48( 69)   1:00( 72)   0:41( 74)   0:39(100)
22 
  32101 Санжаев Цырен             Забайкальский край      2005   01:16:37                            2:59( 31)  38:56( 33)   6:11( 46)   1:23( 44)   2:19( 75)   0:49( 76)   0:54( 50)   2:28( 53)   1:17( 54)   0:54( 55)   8:33( 59)   4:20( 61)   2:16( 69)   0:55( 72)   1:04( 74)   0:52(100)
  32102 Лхамажапов Золто          Забайкальский край      2006  п.п.7.2.6                         
23 
  32301 Смирнов Артем             Иркутская область    III  2006 п.3.13.12.2                            1:42( 31)  13:42( 33)   4:08( 46)   1:00( 44)   2:41( 75)   0:39( 76)   1:01( 50)   7:27( 52)  15:24( 54)   0:50( 55)   5:08( 59)
  32302 Парфенов Дмитрий          Иркутская область    II   2005   00:28:33                           15:05( 32)   0:59( 33)   1:56( 46)   1:28( 44)   2:58( 75)   0:44( 76)   1:05( 50)   4:44( 53)   1:11( 54)   1:31( 55)   1:38( 58)   2:08( 61)   2:28( 69)   1:43( 73)   0:39( 74)   0:54(100)
 
Главный судья                                              Белоусов А.В.       
Главный секретарь                                          Кочменёва Е.В.      

М16, 20 КП, 3.000 м

        Фамилия, имя              Коллектив            Квал  ГР     Время      Время   Прим  Место     
                                                              на этапе   команды                    
1  
  22201 Харитонов Всеволод        Иркутская область    I    2003   00:23:44   00:23:44         1       1:38( 33)   1:51( 37)   1:11( 38)   1:42( 39)   1:29( 43)   0:53( 75)   0:33( 76)   0:46( 49)   0:40( 51)   1:13( 52)   0:38( 54)   0:31( 55)   0:33( 57)   2:31( 65)   1:37( 64)   0:35( 63)   1:39( 61)   1:18( 70)   1:29( 74)   0:41(100)
  22202 Кавандин Николай          Иркутская область    I    2003   00:24:50   00:48:34         1       1:40( 32)   1:53( 37)   1:11( 38)   2:10( 40)   1:37( 43)   0:51( 75)   0:32( 76)   1:00( 48)   0:30( 51)   2:13( 52)   0:46( 54)   0:30( 55)   1:33( 59)   1:59( 65)   1:37( 64)   0:38( 63)   1:34( 61)   0:47( 69)   1:15( 74)   0:34(100)
2  
  20901 Павлов Данил              Приморский край      КМС  2003   00:22:36   00:22:36         2       1:22( 32)   2:02( 37)   1:17( 38)   2:23( 40)   1:06( 43)   0:54( 75)   0:35( 76)   0:42( 49)   0:44( 51)   0:36( 52)   1:00( 54)   0:32( 55)   0:32( 57)   2:26( 65)   1:22( 64)   0:28( 63)   1:41( 61)   0:50( 69)   1:10( 74)   0:37(100)
  20902 Бородин Константин        Приморский край      I    2004   00:26:03   00:48:39         2       1:54( 33)   1:49( 37)   1:21( 38)   3:01( 39)   1:17( 43)   0:53( 75)   0:31( 76)   1:50( 48)   0:48( 51)   0:35( 52)   0:59( 54)   0:32( 55)   1:53( 59)   1:49( 65)   1:31( 64)   0:37( 63)   1:32( 61)   1:03( 70)   1:37( 74)   0:31(100)
3  
  21001 Визнович Владислав        Хабаровский край     I    2004   00:21:33   00:21:33         3       1:39( 33)   1:46( 37)   1:10( 38)   1:32( 39)   1:17( 43)   0:52( 75)   0:30( 76)   1:02( 48)   0:28( 51)   0:33( 52)   1:01( 54)   0:28( 55)   1:06( 59)   1:59( 65)   1:36( 64)   0:28( 63)   1:33( 61)   0:53( 70)   0:52( 74)   0:33(100)
  21002 Семенов Дмитрий           Хабаровский край     КМС  2003   00:30:56   00:52:29         3       1:36( 32)   1:47( 37)  10:23( 38)   1:49( 40)   1:19( 43)   0:59( 75)   0:29( 76)   0:44( 49)   0:34( 51)   0:34( 52)   0:35( 54)   0:29( 55)   0:22( 57)   2:57( 65)   1:15( 64)   0:27( 63)   1:42( 61)   0:46( 69)   1:40( 74)   0:27(100)
4  
  21201 Мошейко Вячеслав          Хабаровский край     I    2003   00:28:32   00:28:32         4       2:02( 33)   1:54( 37)   3:12( 38)   2:20( 40)   1:12( 43)   0:54( 75)   0:33( 76)   1:07( 48)   0:33( 51)   0:51( 52)   0:40( 54)   0:32( 55)   1:36( 59)   2:24( 65)   1:30( 64)   0:36( 63)   3:21( 61)   1:15( 70)   1:14( 74)   0:31(100)
  21202 Старов Николай            Хабаровский край     I    2004   00:23:59   00:52:31         4       1:40( 32)   1:44( 37)   1:22( 38)   2:10( 39)   2:23( 43)   0:52( 75)   0:31( 76)   0:52( 49)   0:48( 51)   0:35( 52)   0:32( 54)   0:29( 55)   0:35( 57)   2:12( 65)   1:54( 64)   0:42( 63)   1:40( 61)   0:54( 69)   0:57( 74)   1:04(100)
5  
  22901 Потоцкий Андрей           Забайкальский край   II   2003   00:30:13   00:30:13         5       1:55( 32)   1:58( 37)   1:21( 38)   2:24( 40)   1:29( 43)   1:05( 75)   0:46( 76)   1:08( 48)   0:30( 51)   1:11( 52)   1:28( 54)   0:37( 55)   0:26( 57)   6:12( 65)   1:47( 64)   0:37( 63)   2:21( 61)   1:06( 70)   0:59( 74)   0:38(100)
  22902 Радионов Сергей           Забайкальский край   I    2003   00:23:48   00:54:01         5       1:54( 33)   1:58( 37)   1:09( 38)   1:50( 39)   1:53( 43)   0:48( 75)   0:32( 76)   0:49( 49)   0:40( 51)   0:36( 52)   2:13( 54)   0:26( 55)   1:19( 59)   1:56( 65)   1:07( 64)   0:28( 63)   1:45( 61)   1:01( 69)   0:53( 74)   0:30(100)
6  
  23001 Читавин Данил             Забайкальский край   I    2004   00:31:20   00:31:20         6       2:05( 33)   1:43( 37)   1:23( 38)   1:58( 39)   1:29( 43)   0:58( 75)   0:40( 76)   0:50( 49)   0:48( 51)   1:06( 52)   4:11( 54)   0:33( 55)   2:19( 59)   2:32( 65)   1:40( 64)   2:02( 63)   1:56( 61)   1:04( 69)   1:03( 74)   0:43(100)
  23002 Латышев Максим            Забайкальский край   I    2003   00:24:50   00:56:10         6       1:54( 32)   1:58( 37)   1:21( 38)   2:42( 40)   1:15( 43)   0:58( 75)   0:37( 76)   1:00( 48)   0:31( 51)   0:43( 52)   0:34( 54)   0:33( 55)   0:36( 57)   2:39( 65)   1:39( 64)   0:32( 63)   1:45( 61)   1:47( 70)   1:10( 74)   0:36(100)
7  
  20301 Цыренжапов Сергей         Республика Бурятия   КМС  2003   00:28:09   00:28:09         7       1:25( 32)   2:02( 37)   1:15( 38)   1:50( 39)   1:36( 43)   0:56( 75)   0:33( 76)   1:19( 49)   0:52( 51)   1:09( 52)   2:14( 54)   0:29( 55)   2:09( 59)   2:57( 65)   1:32( 64)   0:30( 63)   1:57( 61)   1:23( 70)   1:08( 74)   0:36(100)
  20302 Юрьев Андрей              Республика Бурятия   I    2003   00:30:41   00:58:50         7       2:24( 33)   2:11( 37)   2:15( 38)   5:44( 40)   1:29( 43)   0:54( 75)   0:52( 76)   1:18( 48)   0:27( 51)   1:44( 52)   0:47( 54)   0:35( 55)   0:34( 57)   1:59( 65)   2:22( 64)   0:36( 63)   1:44( 61)   1:07( 69)   1:00( 74)   0:36(100)
8  
  20701 Огородов Александр        Красноярский край    КМС  2003   00:31:15   00:31:15         8       2:16( 32)   1:49( 37)   1:23( 38)   2:24( 39)   1:24( 43)   0:54( 75)   0:33( 76)   1:10( 48)   0:55( 51)   0:33( 52)   2:19( 54)   1:00( 55)   3:20( 59)   3:20( 65)   2:05( 64)   0:49( 63)   1:50( 61)   1:20( 70)   0:59( 74)   0:36(100)
  20702 Линкевич Иван             Красноярский край    I    2004   00:29:25   01:00:40         8       2:19( 33)   1:55( 37)   1:18( 38)   5:02( 40)   2:19( 43)   0:52( 75)   0:32( 76)   1:08( 49)   1:12( 51)   1:00( 52)   0:36( 54)   0:31( 55)   0:33( 57)   2:04( 65)   1:35( 64)   2:07( 63)   1:45( 61)   0:55( 69)   1:05( 74)   0:38(100)
9  
  21901 Бутин Максим              Иркутская область    I    2004   00:28:06   00:28:06         9       1:23( 32)   2:04( 37)   1:12( 38)   1:50( 39)   1:25( 43)   0:54( 75)   0:33( 76)   0:46( 49)   0:55( 51)   0:44( 52)   0:46( 54)   0:32( 55)   5:05( 59)   2:22( 65)   1:49( 64)   0:30( 63)   1:46( 61)   1:00( 69)   1:31( 74)   0:41(100)
  21902 Вантеев Дмитрий           Иркутская область    I    2004   00:32:56   01:01:02         9       2:21( 33)   2:26( 37)   1:58( 38)   2:25( 40)   1:40( 43)   1:06( 75)   0:38( 76)   2:28( 48)   0:37( 51)   1:33( 52)   0:49( 54)   0:34( 55)   0:35( 57)   3:08( 65)   2:03( 64)   0:54( 63)   2:40( 61)   3:20( 70)   1:02( 74)   0:42(100)
10 
  21401 Терентьев Никита          Хабаровский край     КМС  2003   00:35:20   00:35:20        10       2:00( 33)   1:57( 37)   3:14( 38)   1:51( 39)   1:21( 43)   0:54( 75)   0:38( 76)   0:44( 49)   0:41( 51)   9:05( 52)   0:39( 54)   0:26( 55)   1:22( 59)   2:06( 65)   1:29( 64)   0:29( 63)   3:32( 61)   0:57( 70)   0:57( 74)   0:39(100)
  21402 Булдыгеров Олег           Хабаровский край     I    2003   00:27:35   01:02:55        10       1:42( 32)   1:53( 37)   1:32( 38)   3:30( 40)   1:28( 43)   0:53( 75)   0:31( 76)   1:43( 48)   0:44( 51)   1:21( 52)   1:00( 54)   0:28( 55)   0:53( 57)   2:09( 65)   2:08( 64)   0:42( 63)   2:33( 61)   0:52( 69)   0:56( 74)   0:39(100)
11 
  21501 Соколов Олег              Амурская область     I    2003   00:28:33   00:28:33        11       1:42( 32)   2:06( 37)   1:24( 38)   3:52( 39)   1:27( 43)   1:04( 75)   0:44( 76)   1:30( 48)   0:45( 51)   1:47( 52)   0:56( 54)   0:31( 55)   0:44( 57)   2:42( 65)   1:31( 64)   0:45( 63)   1:56( 61)   1:06( 69)   1:06( 74)   0:37(100)
  21502 Рыжков Иван               Амурская область     I    2004   00:36:02   01:04:35        11       2:32( 33)   2:19( 37)   5:35( 38)   2:45( 40)   2:03( 43)   1:06( 75)   0:39( 76)   1:17( 49)   0:52( 51)   1:36( 52)   1:12( 54)   0:33( 55)   1:54( 59)   2:40( 65)   2:09( 64)   1:02( 63)   2:17( 61)   1:19( 70)   1:31( 74)   0:41(100)
12 
  21101 Козадаев Андрей           Хабаровский край     КМС  2003   00:37:24   00:37:24        12       4:58( 32)   5:52( 37)   1:17( 38)   2:18( 39)   1:22( 43)   1:07( 75)   0:35( 76)   1:33( 49)   1:10( 51)   1:23( 52)   0:59( 54)   0:44( 55)   0:27( 57)   4:01( 65)   2:14( 64)   2:24( 63)   1:52( 61)   1:16( 69)   1:01( 74)   0:34(100)
  21102 Толочкин Даниил           Хабаровский край     I    2003   00:27:55   01:05:19        12       2:13( 33)   2:00( 37)   1:10( 38)   2:46( 40)   1:18( 43)   0:51( 75)   0:35( 76)   1:00( 48)   0:51( 51)   2:07( 52)   0:39( 54)   0:33( 55)   1:43( 59)   2:29( 65)   2:12( 64)   0:59( 63)   1:45( 61)   1:05( 70)   1:00( 74)   0:37(100)
13 
  20801 Артамонов Даниил          Приморский край      I    2004   00:33:29   00:33:29        13       1:47( 33)   1:54( 37)   8:05( 38)   2:21( 40)   1:36( 43)   1:22( 75)   0:33( 76)   0:58( 49)   0:41( 51)   0:52( 52)   2:29( 54)   0:32( 55)   0:28( 57)   2:20( 65)   1:43( 64)   0:33( 63)   2:02( 61)   1:03( 69)   1:09( 74)   0:44(100)
  20802 Паляница Владислав        Приморский край      I    2003   00:34:45   01:08:14        13       3:38( 32)   3:09( 37)   2:59( 38)   3:24( 39)   3:46( 43)   0:56( 75)   0:35( 76)   1:37( 48)   0:27( 51)   0:55( 52)   1:07( 54)   0:27( 55)   1:18( 59)   3:21( 65)   1:40( 64)   0:39( 63)   1:56( 61)   1:32( 70)   0:51( 74)   0:29(100)
14 
  22301 Борзов Сергей             Курганская область   КМС  2003   00:32:29   00:32:29        14       3:21( 32)   1:26( 37)   1:21( 38)   2:19( 39)   1:21( 43)   0:46( 75)   0:33( 76)   1:07( 48)   2:06( 51)   1:57( 52)   0:43( 54)   0:28( 55)   1:22( 59)   2:33( 65)   2:23( 64)   0:30( 63)   5:11( 61)   1:01( 69)   1:03( 74)   0:40(100)
  22302 Бузмаков Евгений          Курганская область   КМС  2003   00:36:55   01:09:24        14       3:37( 33)   4:51( 37)   1:34( 38)   4:32( 40)   3:33( 43)   0:53( 75)   0:41( 76)   2:43( 49)   0:38( 51)   1:11( 52)   1:34( 54)   0:39( 55)   0:33( 57)   3:08( 65)   1:42( 64)   0:36( 63)   1:43( 61)   1:11( 70)   0:58( 74)   0:40(100)
15 
  22501 Аниканов Максим           Забайкальский край   III  2004   00:41:01   00:41:01        15       1:34( 32)   2:51( 37)   3:02( 38)   6:12( 40)   1:31( 43)   1:12( 75)   0:42( 76)   2:15( 49)   0:57( 51)   1:30( 52)   2:24( 54)   0:32( 55)   0:47( 57)   5:29( 65)   2:45( 64)   1:09( 63)   2:21( 61)   1:07( 70)   1:48( 74)   0:36(100)
  22502 Баранов Михаил            Забайкальский край   III  2004   00:39:44   01:20:45        15       5:38( 33)   2:29( 37)   1:22( 38)   2:15( 39)   2:27( 43)   1:01( 75)   0:52( 76)   1:49( 48)   0:46( 51)   0:58( 52)   0:49( 54)   0:37( 55)   4:35( 59)   3:39( 65)   2:48( 64)   1:01( 63)   2:22( 61)   1:53( 69)   1:49( 74)   0:34(100)
16 
  22001 Волчатов Глеб             Иркутская область    I    2004   00:33:56   00:33:56        16       1:46( 33)   2:13( 37)   1:32( 38)   2:39( 40)   1:27( 43)   0:59( 75)   0:35( 76)   1:10( 48)   0:28( 51)   0:43( 52)   1:06( 54)   0:36( 55)   0:42( 57)   5:30( 65)   2:24( 64)   3:39( 63)   2:04( 61)   1:33( 70)   1:54( 74)   0:38(100)
  22002 Овсянников Максим         Иркутская область    I    2004   00:47:04   01:21:00        16       2:00( 32)   2:00( 37)   1:12( 38)   1:55( 39)   1:18( 43)   0:53( 75)   0:35( 76)   4:31( 49)   0:29( 51)   1:40( 52)   2:28( 54)   0:22( 55)   8:48( 59)   6:01( 65)   3:28( 64)   0:45( 63)   4:50( 61)   1:41( 69)   1:33( 74)   0:35(100)
17 
  20601 Книс Семен                Республика Хакасия   II   2004   00:48:50   00:48:50        17       2:04( 33)   2:40( 37)   6:04( 38)   3:42( 39)   1:21( 43)   1:01( 75)   0:38( 76)   1:01( 49)   1:12( 51)  11:17( 52)   0:50( 54)   0:43( 55)   2:27( 57)   3:29( 65)   2:36( 64)   0:56( 63)   2:59( 61)   1:38( 69)   1:18( 74)   0:35(100)
  20602 Власов Виктор             Республика Хакасия   I    2004   00:36:22   01:25:12        17       1:56( 32)   1:52( 37)   1:19( 38)   4:36( 40)   1:19( 43)   0:54( 75)   0:37( 76)   3:41( 48)   0:38( 51)   0:55( 52)   2:09( 54)   0:25( 55)   2:40( 59)   5:05( 65)   2:02( 64)   0:46( 63)   2:06( 61)   1:07( 70)   1:36( 74)   0:41(100)
18 
  20401 Едисеев Олег              Республика Саха      II   2004   00:33:46   00:33:46        18       1:49( 33)   2:01( 37)   1:20( 38)   4:44( 40)   2:05( 43)   1:07( 75)   0:36( 76)   1:24( 48)   0:43( 51)   1:20( 52)   1:31( 54)   0:34( 55)   2:32( 57)   4:28( 65)   1:32( 64)   0:32( 63)   1:56( 61)   1:25( 69)   1:11( 74)   0:38(100)
  20402 Блашкевич Артем           Республика Саха      III  2004   00:52:51   01:26:37        18       3:17( 32)   1:54( 37)   1:36( 38)   3:57( 39)   1:37( 43)   1:08( 75)   0:42( 76)   5:07( 49)   0:52( 51)   1:06( 52)   0:49( 54)   0:47( 55)   3:30( 59)   3:31( 65)   2:06( 64)  12:43( 63)   4:30( 61)   1:29( 70)   1:17( 74)   0:53(100)
19 
  22701 Ковычев Данила            Забайкальский край   III  2003   00:33:30   00:33:30        19       1:51( 32)   2:01( 37)   1:21( 38)   2:06( 39)   1:56( 43)   1:01( 75)   0:41( 76)   2:03( 49)   1:37( 51)   1:23( 52)   0:54( 54)   0:36( 55)   1:16( 57)   4:48( 65)   1:49( 64)   1:45( 63)   2:23( 61)   1:30( 70)   1:35( 74)   0:38(100)
  22702 Лебедев Никита            Забайкальский край   III  2004   00:56:19   01:29:49        19      13:23( 33)   2:12( 37)   1:23( 38)   5:47( 40)   1:55( 43)   1:09( 75)   0:46( 76)   1:25( 48)   2:40( 51)   0:53( 52)   4:42( 54)   0:38( 55)   3:37( 59)   2:46( 65)   3:10( 64)   0:46( 63)   3:29( 61)   2:58( 69)   1:48( 74)   0:47(100)
20 
  20501 Прокопьев Никита          Республика Саха      II   2004   00:58:37   00:58:37        20       7:41( 32)   8:23( 37)   1:26( 38)   2:35( 40)   1:35( 43)   1:04( 75)   0:35( 76)   1:22( 48)   0:37( 51)  15:33( 52)   0:57( 54)   0:30( 55)   1:40( 59)   2:44( 65)   1:46( 64)   1:52( 63)   4:23( 61)   1:15( 70)   1:43( 74)   0:38(100)
  20502 Пинигин Роман             Республика Саха      II   2003   00:48:45   01:47:22        20       4:43( 33)   4:58( 37)   1:28( 38)   3:43( 39)   1:31( 43)   1:10( 75)   0:41( 76)   3:03( 49)   1:25( 51)   0:58( 52)   0:49( 54)   0:44( 55)   2:50( 57)   4:49( 65)   7:47( 64)   0:35( 63)   2:32( 61)   3:07( 69)   1:11( 74)   0:40(100)
21 
  22601 Будаев Доржи              Забайкальский край   II   2003   01:53:12   01:53:12        21       3:15( 33)   3:38( 37)  46:09( 38)   3:56( 39)  19:27( 43)   1:35( 75)   0:49( 76)   5:26( 48)   0:28( 51)   1:27( 52)   1:20( 54)   0:39( 55)   2:32( 59)   6:45( 65)   3:08( 64)   3:06( 63)   5:14( 61)   0:46( 69)   2:28( 74)   0:43(100)
  22602 Яшнов Данил               Забайкальский край   III  2003   46:31:10   01:48:10        21     715788:50( 32)   2:42( 37)   1:30( 38)   4:02( 40)   1:49( 43)   1:28( 75)   0:58( 76)   3:16( 49)   0:52( 51)   2:14( 52)   0:52( 54)   0:33( 55)   1:05( 57)   4:44( 65)   1:35( 64)   0:32( 63)   2:26( 61)   1:17( 70)   1:36( 74)   0:33(100)
22 
  21701 Янов Андрей               Амурская область     II   2004   00:56:28   00:56:28        22       2:12( 32)   2:22( 37)   3:49( 38)   4:49( 40)   1:54( 43)   1:39( 75)   0:37( 76)   7:59( 49)   1:13( 51)   1:16( 52)   0:57( 54)   0:41( 55)   3:08( 59)   7:07( 65)   3:06( 64)   1:17( 63)   2:56( 61)   6:51( 69)   1:22( 74)   0:43(100)
  21702 Романов Антон             Амурская область     II   2003   01:00:23   01:56:51        22       5:57( 33)   3:27( 37)   1:49( 38)   9:45( 39)   1:56( 43)   1:51( 75)   1:01( 76)   2:37( 48)   0:35( 51)   1:21( 52)   4:47( 54)   0:52( 55)   0:45( 57)   4:56( 65)   2:34( 64)   3:38( 63)   6:01( 61)   2:29( 70)   2:55( 74)   1:13(100)
23 
  21601 Брызгалов Артем           Республика Бурятия   I    2003   00:36:39                            3:07( 33)   2:46( 37)   1:37( 38)   4:42( 40)   1:28( 43)   1:28( 75)   0:36( 76)   1:01( 49)   1:58( 51)   1:20( 52)   2:41( 54)   0:32( 55)   1:41( 59)   3:07( 65)   2:01( 64)   1:31( 63)   1:41( 61)   1:11( 70)   1:10( 74)   0:46(100)
24 
  20101 Татарников Артем          Республика Бурятия   I    2004 п.3.13.12.2                            1:53( 32)   2:01( 37)   1:21( 38)   3:12( 40)   1:34( 43)   0:58( 75)   0:41( 76)   1:29( 49)   1:05( 51)   0:51( 52)   4:58( 54)   0:33( 55)
  20102 Половинко Кирилл          Республика Бурятия   III  2004   00:54:27                           19:50( 33)   3:03( 37)   9:29( 38)   4:53( 39)   2:27( 43)   1:22( 75)   0:47( 76)   1:37( 48)   0:48( 51)   0:59( 52)   2:38( 54)   0:25( 55)   2:40( 57)   6:15( 65)   7:08( 64)   1:30( 63)   2:23( 61)   1:01( 69)   1:22( 74)   0:47(100)
25 
  20201 Цыденов Александр         Республика Бурятия   III  2004 п.3.13.12.2                            3:05( 33)   4:01( 37)
  20202 Тростянчук Дмитрий        Республика Бурятия   III  2004   01:20:10                           62:29( 32)   2:36( 37)   1:51( 38)  10:01( 40)   2:46( 43)   1:19( 75)   0:57( 76)   4:43( 49)   1:14( 51)   1:34( 52)   1:20( 54)   0:47( 55)   2:47( 59)  21:56( 65)   3:41( 64)   9:25( 63)   3:42( 61)   2:09( 70)   3:30( 74)   0:49(100)
26 
  21301 Путинцев Данил            Хабаровский край     II   2003 п.3.13.12.2            в/к             1:30( 32)   3:12( 37)   6:58( 38)   2:51( 40)   1:23( 43)   1:01( 75)   0:32( 76)
  21302 Хлебодаров Роман          Приморский край      II   2003   00:32:17            в/к            23:03( 33)   2:15( 37)   1:39( 38)   3:47( 39)   1:37( 43)   1:07( 75)   0:39( 76)   0:52( 49)   0:46( 51)   1:14( 52)   0:41( 54)   0:33( 55)   1:43( 59)   3:33( 65)   1:41( 64)   2:06( 63)   1:58( 61)   1:01( 70)   1:44( 74)   0:33(100)
27 
  21801 Кардасов Егор             Амурская область     I    2004   00:30:42                            1:41( 33)   1:49( 37)   1:13( 38)   1:42( 39)   1:21( 43)   0:56( 75)   0:32( 76)   1:22( 48)   0:30( 51)   0:36( 52)   7:52( 54)   0:33( 55)   0:57( 57)   2:25( 65)   1:29( 64)   0:26( 63)   1:50( 61)   0:57( 70)   1:36( 74)   0:36(100)
  21802 Шевченко Вячеслав         Амурская область     I    2003 п.3.13.12.2                            2:04( 32)   2:36( 37)   1:15( 38)
28 
  22101 Толкачев Павел            Иркутская область    I    2004 п.3.13.12.2                            1:22( 32)   2:08( 37)   1:14( 38)   2:22( 40)   1:22( 43)   0:57( 75)   0:33( 76)   1:10( 48)   0:34( 51)   0:49( 52)   0:46( 54)
  22102 Симонов Кирилл            Иркутская область    I    2004 п.3.13.12.2                            6:16( 33)   2:05( 37)   2:41( 38)   5:48( 39)   1:59( 43)   0:56( 75)   0:39( 76)   5:07( 49)   0:38( 51)   0:49( 52)   0:42( 54)   0:32( 55)   0:39( 57)   4:26( 65)   1:55( 64)   0:41( 63)   1:47( 61)
29 
  22401 Прокопьев Алексей         Курганская область   КМС  2003 п.3.13.12.2                         
30 
  22801 Крюков Кирилл             Забайкальский край   III  2004 п.3.13.12.2                            2:08( 33)   1:56( 37)   1:26( 38)   5:04( 40)
  22802 Струков Алексей           Забайкальский край   III  2004   01:09:12                           32:44( 32)  12:58( 37)   9:40( 38)   4:00( 39)  16:19( 43)   1:01( 75)   1:05( 76)   1:37( 49)   0:47( 51)   2:04( 52)   0:46( 54)   0:33( 55)   1:05( 57)   4:43( 65)   1:34( 64)   0:32( 63)   2:32( 61)   1:12( 70)   1:36( 74)   0:37(100)
 
Главный судья                                              Белоусов А.В.       
Главный секретарь                                          Кочменёва Е.В.      

М18, 21 КП, 3.400 м

        Фамилия, имя              Коллектив            Квал  ГР     Время      Время   Прим  Место     
                                                              на этапе   команды                    
1  
  10201 Кушнер Эмиль              Красноярский край    КМС  2002   00:28:33   00:28:33         1       2:00( 34)   1:26( 36)   2:11( 38)   1:50( 39)   1:16( 43)   0:57( 75)   0:32( 76)   1:35( 47)   1:20( 51)   1:05( 53)   1:07( 55)   0:30( 57)   0:58( 59)   2:35( 65)   1:45( 64)   1:35( 62)   2:50( 61)   0:48( 69)   0:36( 72)   0:44( 73)   0:35(100)
  10202 Зырянов Илья              Красноярский край    КМС  2001   00:28:31   00:57:04         1       1:56( 33)   1:34( 35)   2:09( 38)   1:43( 40)   1:07( 43)   0:48( 75)   0:30( 76)   1:27( 49)   0:42( 51)   2:13( 53)   1:10( 55)   1:48( 57)   2:19( 58)   1:43( 65)   1:30( 64)   0:58( 62)   2:10( 61)   0:47( 70)   0:29( 72)   0:58( 73)   0:31(100)
2  
  10701 Максименко Максим         Хабаровский край     КМС  2001   00:29:26   00:29:26         2       1:27( 33)   1:41( 35)   2:16( 38)   2:33( 39)   1:19( 43)   0:59( 75)   0:30( 76)   1:14( 47)   1:22( 51)   1:04( 53)   1:11( 55)   0:29( 57)   1:09( 59)   2:03( 65)   1:45( 64)   1:35( 62)   2:41( 61)   1:48( 70)   0:39( 72)   0:43( 73)   0:39(100)
  10702 Жилин Максим              Хабаровский край     КМС  2001   00:28:56   00:58:22         2       3:00( 34)   1:35( 36)   2:02( 38)   1:45( 40)   1:05( 43)   0:43( 75)   0:32( 76)   2:44( 49)   0:31( 51)   0:50( 53)   0:57( 55)   0:50( 57)   1:49( 58)   2:14( 65)   1:13( 64)   1:01( 62)   2:05( 61)   2:13( 69)   0:27( 72)   0:36( 73)   0:39(100)
3  
  10401 Фельк Владислав           Красноярский край    КМС  2002   00:30:26   00:30:26         3       2:01( 34)   1:28( 36)   2:09( 38)   2:02( 40)   1:07( 43)   0:57( 75)   0:33( 76)   1:32( 47)   1:15( 51)   1:05( 53)   1:08( 55)   0:30( 57)   1:01( 59)   3:54( 65)   1:14( 64)   2:05( 62)   2:35( 61)   1:05( 69)   0:40( 72)   1:13( 73)   0:36(100)
  10402 Долгов Матвей             Красноярский край    КМС  2002   00:33:42   01:04:08         3       2:00( 33)   1:38( 35)   2:35( 38)   1:53( 39)   1:18( 43)   1:01( 75)   0:34( 76)   0:53( 49)   0:40( 51)   3:55( 53)   0:59( 55)   0:37( 57)   0:59( 58)   3:51( 65)   1:11( 64)   1:13( 62)   4:45( 61)   1:03( 70)   0:38( 72)   1:26( 73)   0:34(100)
4  
  10101 Нищериков Андрей          Республика Саха      I    2002   00:29:20   00:29:20 в/к             1:25( 33)   1:42( 35)   2:26( 38)   2:13( 40)   1:24( 43)   1:03( 75)   0:43( 76)   0:54( 49)   0:57( 51)   1:20( 53)   1:08( 55)   0:30( 57)   1:09( 58)   2:02( 65)   2:07( 64)   1:42( 62)   2:59( 61)   1:02( 70)   0:54( 72)   0:44( 73)   0:36(100)
  10102 Буров Николай             Курганская область   КМС  2002   00:37:36   01:06:56 в/к             2:51( 34)   1:55( 36)   2:33( 38)   2:01( 39)   1:19( 43)   1:05( 75)   0:38( 76)   1:28( 47)   1:26( 51)   1:13( 53)   1:13( 55)   0:30( 57)   3:20( 59)   3:56( 65)   1:49( 64)   3:43( 62)   3:23( 61)   0:56( 69)   0:41( 72)   1:05( 73)   0:35(100)
5  
  11201 Кривоносов Артем          Забайкальский край   I    2002   00:41:52   00:41:52         5       2:09( 34)   1:38( 36)   2:37( 38)   2:59( 40)   1:18( 43)   0:54( 75)   0:31( 76)   2:49( 47)   0:48( 51)   1:16( 53)   1:07( 55)   0:43( 57)   1:29( 58)  10:52( 65)   1:34( 64)   1:46( 62)   3:16( 61)   0:51( 69)   1:36( 72)   0:44( 73)   0:36(100)
  11202 Логутенко Даниил          Забайкальский край   КМС  2001   00:25:06   01:06:58         5       1:48( 33)   2:06( 35)   2:06( 38)   1:36( 39)   1:14( 43)   0:51( 75)   0:26( 76)   0:39( 49)   0:45( 51)   1:02( 53)   1:02( 55)   1:10( 57)   0:56( 59)   1:41( 65)   1:21( 64)   1:00( 62)   2:03( 61)   0:57( 70)   1:16( 72)   0:41( 73)   0:29(100)
6  
  10601 Кузнецов Владислав        Приморский край      КМС  2002   00:32:52   00:32:52         6       3:31( 34)   1:45( 36)   2:29( 38)   2:45( 39)   2:13( 43)   0:53( 75)   0:35( 76)   0:49( 49)   0:47( 51)   0:53( 53)   1:03( 55)   0:48( 57)   1:00( 58)   2:47( 65)   1:31( 64)   3:30( 62)   2:31( 61)   0:52( 69)   0:31( 72)   0:44( 73)   0:37(100)
  10602 Мутагаров Рафаэль         Приморский край      КМС  2002   00:36:15   01:09:07         6       3:08( 33)   1:34( 35)   2:33( 38)   1:35( 40)   1:07( 43)   0:53( 75)   0:28( 76)   1:20( 47)   1:05( 51)   0:49( 53)   0:56( 55)   0:27( 57)   7:00( 59)   1:49( 65)   1:08( 64)   1:55( 62)   5:52( 61)   0:48( 70)   0:41( 72)   0:40( 73)   0:30(100)
7  
  10901 Рябчук Денис              Хабаровский край     КМС  2002   00:34:38   00:34:38         7       1:29( 33)   1:53( 35)   4:18( 38)   4:16( 40)   1:28( 43)   0:53( 75)   0:40( 76)   0:44( 49)   0:58( 51)   1:14( 53)   1:13( 55)   0:31( 57)   1:06( 59)   5:27( 65)   1:20( 64)   1:35( 62)   2:25( 61)   1:04( 70)   0:25( 72)   0:48( 73)   0:33(100)
  10902 Гамага Владимир           Хабаровский край     КМС  2002   00:35:56   01:10:34         7       3:32( 34)   1:26( 36)   2:10( 38)   2:07( 39)   1:11( 43)   0:52( 75)   0:32( 76)   2:06( 47)   0:50( 51)   0:52( 53)   1:12( 55)   0:31( 57)   0:47( 58)   2:35( 65)   1:45( 64)   3:10( 62)   2:39( 61)   5:50( 69)   0:28( 72)   0:43( 73)   0:38(100)
8  
  10501 Шмонин Павел              Красноярский край    I    2002   00:40:12   00:40:12         8       2:11( 33)   2:37( 35)   4:33( 38)   3:11( 40)   1:37( 43)   1:04( 75)   0:51( 76)   2:20( 47)   1:34( 51)   2:18( 53)   1:33( 55)   0:30( 57)   1:37( 59)   2:44( 65)   1:47( 64)   1:33( 62)   4:17( 61)   1:14( 70)   0:49( 72)   0:56( 73)   0:37(100)
  10502 Шаповалов Денис           Красноярский край    I    2002   00:37:16   01:17:28         8       3:12( 34)   1:33( 36)   2:48( 38)   2:11( 39)   1:52( 43)   0:50( 75)   0:34( 76)   4:56( 49)   1:05( 51)   1:24( 53)   1:12( 55)   0:38( 57)   1:04( 58)   2:31( 65)   1:43( 64)   1:51( 62)   3:28( 61)   1:15( 69)   1:44( 72)   0:41( 73)   0:45(100)
9  
  11001 Тюменцев Владимир         Иркутская область    КМС  2001   00:47:55   00:47:55         9       2:06( 34)   1:43( 36)  20:21( 38)   1:48( 39)   1:39( 43)   1:12( 75)   0:42( 76)   1:40( 47)   0:58( 51)   1:43( 53)   1:13( 55)   0:31( 57)   0:52( 58)   2:06( 65)   1:43( 64)   1:16( 62)   2:22( 61)   0:48( 69)   0:52( 72)   1:31( 73)   0:33(100)
  11002 Чернигов Руслан           Иркутская область    КМС  2002   00:40:45   01:28:40         9       2:30( 33)   2:12( 35)   3:45( 38)   3:38( 40)   1:21( 43)   0:50( 75)   0:32( 76)   0:48( 49)   0:36( 51)   1:37( 53)   1:09( 55)   2:48( 57)   1:14( 59)   7:14( 65)   2:12( 64)   2:20( 62)   2:27( 61)   0:59( 70)   0:37( 72)   1:20( 73)   0:34(100)
10 
  11401 Лхасарунов Солбон         Республика Бурятия   II   2001   01:46:11   01:46:11        10       3:23( 34)   1:59( 36)  52:30( 38)   4:21( 39)   4:56( 43)   1:02( 75)   0:34( 76)   1:18( 49)   0:45( 51)   1:18( 53)   1:23( 55)   0:41( 57)   1:27( 59)   4:43( 65)   4:03( 64)   9:57( 62)   2:55( 61)   6:28( 70)   0:41( 72)   0:55( 73)   0:34(100)
  11402 Авдеев Денис              Республика Бурятия   II   2002   00:24:59   02:11:10        10     715811:49( 33)   1:48( 35)   2:44( 38)   3:24( 40)   1:14( 43)   0:51( 75)   0:38( 76)   2:41( 47)   1:46( 51)   1:47( 53)   1:05( 55)   4:22( 57)   1:00( 58)   3:25( 65)   1:50( 64)   1:37( 62)   7:27( 61)   1:17( 69)   0:45( 72)   0:45( 73)   0:35(100)
11 
  10301 Смолин Герман             Красноярский край    I    2002   00:35:10                            1:31( 33)   1:42( 35)   2:14( 38)   2:03( 39)   1:14( 43)   1:00( 75)   0:32( 76)   4:32( 49)   0:57( 51)   1:08( 53)   1:10( 55)   0:36( 57)   1:00( 58)   1:43( 65)   2:29( 64)   5:10( 62)   2:38( 61)   1:10( 70)   0:44( 72)   0:44( 73)   0:37(100)
  10302 Гаврилов Григорий         Красноярский край    I    2002 п.3.13.12.2                            2:44( 34)   1:36( 36)   4:13( 38)
12 
  10801 Канин Сергей              Хабаровский край     КМС  2002 п.3.13.12.2                            2:18( 34)   1:32( 36)   2:32( 38)   5:01( 40)   1:04( 43)   0:51( 75)   0:29( 76)   0:42( 49)   0:56( 51)   1:39( 53)   1:18( 55)
  10802 Семенов Максим            Хабаровский край     КМС  2002   01:29:28                           61:07( 33)   1:54( 35)   2:23( 38)   5:14( 39)   1:16( 43)   0:58( 75)   0:34( 76)   2:29( 47)   1:22( 51)   1:29( 53)   1:22( 55)   0:57( 57)   1:21( 59)   1:48( 65)   1:29( 64)   1:23( 62)   2:45( 61)   1:06( 70)   0:40( 72)   0:47( 73)   0:38(100)
13 
  11101 Будаев Булат              Забайкальский край   II   2001 п.3.13.12.2                            2:02( 33)   2:24( 35)  43:54( 38)   3:12( 39)   3:41( 43)   1:11( 75)   0:38( 76)   3:30( 49)   0:50( 51)   1:38( 53)   1:24( 55)   0:44( 57)  22:06( 59)   8:54( 65)   2:45( 64)
  11102 Димов Данил               Забайкальский край   КМС  2001   46:02:19                          715807:42( 34)   2:04( 36)   3:21( 38)   2:29( 40)   1:24( 43)   1:08( 75)   0:40( 76)   3:42( 47)   1:49( 51)   1:35( 53)   1:22( 55)   0:41( 57)   1:24( 58)   3:56( 65)   2:42( 64)   1:55( 62)   3:13( 61)   1:01( 69)   0:57( 72)   0:56( 73)   0:44(100)
14 
  11301 Мункуев Арсалан           Забайкальский край   II   2001   01:26:31                            2:00( 33)   2:23( 35)  43:55( 38)   3:30( 40)   3:36( 43)   1:04( 75)   0:42( 76)   1:35( 47)   2:09( 51)   2:13( 53)   1:08( 55)   0:55( 57)   1:15( 58)   3:30( 65)   2:05( 64)   6:38( 62)   3:57( 61)   1:09( 69)   0:35( 72)   1:01( 73)   0:51(100)
  11302 Люй Цыден                 Забайкальский край   II   2001  п.п.7.2.6                         
 
Главный судья                                              Белоусов А.В.       
Главный секретарь                                          Кочменёва Е.В.      

Мужчины, 13 КП, 1.900 м

        Фамилия, имя              Коллектив            Квал  ГР     Время      Время   Прим  Место     
                                                              на этапе   команды                    
1  
   2001 Ефимов Роман              Московская область   МСМК 1976   00:14:40   00:14:40         1       1:20( 44)   1:55( 40)   1:17( 47)   0:59( 75)   0:34( 76)   1:13( 50)   1:15( 53)   1:00( 55)   1:07( 57)   0:43( 58)   1:21( 71)   0:23( 70)   1:16(100)
   2002 Малышев Владислав         Московская область   МС   1996   00:11:10   00:25:50         1       1:27( 32)   0:57( 46)   1:28( 43)   0:42( 75)   0:29( 76)   0:40( 51)   0:27( 52)   0:46( 55)   1:20( 59)   0:43( 60)   0:53( 70)   0:46( 74)   0:32(100)
   2003 Ефимов Роман              Московская область   МСМК 1976   00:14:15   00:40:05         1       2:26( 37)   1:59( 41)   0:29( 42)   1:03( 75)   0:35( 76)   0:43( 49)   0:26( 48)   1:17( 54)   0:28( 55)   1:08( 59)   0:57( 60)   0:51( 70)   1:20( 74)   0:33(100)
   2004 Малышев Владислав         Московская область   МС   1996   00:11:34   00:51:39         1       1:36( 44)   1:37( 40)   1:08( 47)   0:55( 75)   0:31( 76)   0:24( 50)   0:53( 53)   0:48( 55)   0:28( 56)   0:57( 59)   1:25( 72)   0:51(100)
   2005 Ефимов Роман              Московская область   МСМК 1976   00:12:03   01:03:42         1       1:38( 32)   0:58( 46)   1:48( 43)   0:48( 75)   0:34( 76)   0:42( 51)   0:31( 52)   1:08( 55)   0:53( 56)   0:36( 59)   1:36( 72)   0:52(100)
   2006 Малышев Владислав         Московская область   МС   1996   00:15:31   01:19:13         1       2:06( 37)   1:20( 41)   0:26( 42)   0:57( 75)   0:30( 76)   0:30( 49)   0:14( 48)   1:05( 54)   0:25( 55)   1:52( 67)   1:35( 62)   1:11( 64)   2:02( 69)   1:13(100)
2  
    801 Аверкин Павел             Хабаровский край     КМС  2000   00:13:39   00:13:39         2       1:16( 44)   2:11( 40)   1:10( 47)   0:59( 75)   0:33( 76)   0:46( 51)   0:30( 52)   0:57( 55)   1:09( 57)   0:47( 58)   1:13( 71)   0:15( 70)   1:35(100)
    802 Чекун Вячеслав            Хабаровский край     МС   1993   00:12:15   00:25:54         2       1:34( 32)   1:14( 46)   1:36( 43)   0:43( 75)   0:29( 76)   0:29( 50)   0:54( 53)   0:51( 55)   1:34( 59)   0:43( 60)   0:51( 70)   0:45( 74)   0:32(100)
    803 Аверкин Павел             Хабаровский край     КМС  2000   00:14:07   00:40:01         2       2:24( 37)   1:43( 41)   0:32( 42)   1:08( 75)   0:35( 76)   0:46( 49)   0:27( 48)   1:17( 54)   0:29( 55)   1:11( 59)   0:58( 60)   0:52( 70)   1:13( 74)   0:34(100)
    804 Чекун Вячеслав            Хабаровский край     МС   1993   00:12:02   00:52:03         2       1:42( 44)   1:37( 40)   1:08( 47)   0:55( 75)   0:31( 76)   0:52( 51)   0:36( 52)   0:53( 55)   0:39( 56)   0:50( 59)   1:21( 72)   0:56(100)
    805 Аверкин Павел             Хабаровский край     КМС  2000   00:12:45   01:04:48         2       1:37( 32)   0:59( 46)   2:00( 43)   0:46( 75)   0:31( 76)   0:28( 50)   1:12( 53)   0:59( 55)   0:50( 56)   0:34( 59)   1:53( 72)   0:57(100)
    806 Чекун Вячеслав            Хабаровский край     МС   1993   00:17:14   01:22:02         2       2:20( 37)   1:48( 41)   0:33( 42)   0:55( 75)   0:28( 76)   0:36( 49)   0:16( 48)   1:04( 54)   0:27( 55)   2:18( 67)   1:51( 62)   1:11( 64)   2:06( 69)   1:18(100)
3  
   2801 Асмолов Александр         Республика Крым      МС   1995   00:14:52   00:14:52         3       1:17( 44)   2:04( 40)   1:14( 47)   0:58( 75)   0:33( 76)   1:11( 50)   1:19( 53)   0:58( 55)   1:14( 59)   1:22( 60)   0:48( 70)   1:04( 74)   0:35(100)
   2802 Асмолов Алексей           Республика Крым      МС   1989   00:13:55   00:28:47         3       1:51( 44)   2:13( 40)   1:06( 47)   0:56( 75)   0:30( 76)   0:51( 51)   0:29( 52)   0:51( 55)   1:14( 59)   0:49( 60)   1:48( 70)   0:41( 74)   0:33(100)
   2803 Асмолов Александр         Республика Крым      МС   1995   00:13:56   00:42:43         3       1:41( 32)   0:56( 46)   2:26( 43)   0:44( 75)   0:32( 76)   0:37( 51)   1:02( 52)   0:53( 55)   0:48( 57)   0:47( 58)   2:00( 71)   0:24( 70)   1:09(100)
   2804 Асмолов Алексей           Республика Крым      МС   1989   00:12:24   00:55:07         3       2:25( 32)   0:56( 46)   1:42( 43)   0:48( 75)   0:28( 76)   0:27( 50)   1:04( 53)   0:52( 55)   0:50( 56)   0:28( 59)   1:24( 72)   0:56(100)
   2805 Асмолов Александр         Республика Крым      МС   1995   00:11:53   01:07:00         3       2:19( 37)   1:38( 41)   0:30( 42)   1:00( 75)   0:26( 76)   0:38( 49)   0:19( 48)   1:05( 54)   0:28( 55)   0:38( 56)   0:39( 59)   1:26( 72)   0:50(100)
   2806 Асмолов Алексей           Республика Крым      МС   1989   00:19:13   01:26:13         3       2:21( 37)   1:33( 41)   0:32( 42)   0:56( 75)   0:29( 76)   0:38( 49)   0:29( 48)   1:23( 54)   0:24( 55)   3:19( 67)   2:41( 62)   1:17( 64)   1:54( 69)   1:15(100)
4  
   1401 Сафонов Александр         Воронежская область  МС   1998   00:13:16   00:13:16         4       1:11( 44)   1:39( 40)   1:14( 47)   1:00( 75)   0:30( 76)   1:48( 49)   0:15( 48)   1:01( 54)   0:24( 55)   0:27( 57)   0:48( 58)   1:15( 71)   0:15( 70)   1:12(100)
   1402 Потылицын Иван            Воронежская область  МС   1990   00:12:37   00:25:53         4       1:31( 32)   1:12( 46)   1:49( 43)   0:47( 75)   0:34( 76)   0:26( 50)   0:59( 53)   0:54( 55)   1:31( 59)   0:44( 60)   0:51( 70)   0:46( 74)   0:32(100)
   1403 Сафонов Александр         Воронежская область  МС   1998   00:16:38   00:42:31         4       2:20( 37)   1:41( 41)   0:32( 42)   1:02( 75)   0:28( 76)   0:48( 51)   0:39( 52)   1:02( 55)   3:13( 59)   1:52( 60)   1:40( 70)   0:50( 74)   0:33(100)
   1404 Потылицын Иван            Воронежская область  МС   1990   00:12:37   00:55:08         4       1:36( 44)   1:44( 40)   1:17( 47)   0:59( 75)   0:32( 76)   0:50( 51)   0:34( 52)   0:57( 55)   0:54( 56)   0:46( 59)   1:29( 72)   0:56(100)
   1405 Сафонов Александр         Воронежская область  МС   1998   00:12:53   01:08:01         4       1:44( 32)   0:59( 46)   1:48( 43)   0:51( 75)   0:24( 76)   0:29( 50)   0:50( 53)   0:55( 55)   0:36( 56)   2:00( 59)   1:26( 72)   0:52(100)
   1406 Потылицын Иван            Воронежская область  МС   1990   00:18:28   01:26:29         4       2:21( 37)   2:01( 41)   0:31( 42)   1:02( 75)   0:34( 76)   0:38( 49)   0:27( 48)   1:18( 54)   0:30( 55)   2:05( 67)   1:38( 62)   1:15( 64)   2:37( 69)   1:20(100)
5  
    401 Иванов Вадим              Красноярский край    МС   1996   00:13:48   00:13:48         5       1:21( 44)   1:55( 40)   1:17( 47)   1:03( 75)   0:35( 76)   1:05( 49)   0:14( 48)   1:04( 54)   0:26( 55)   1:27( 59)   0:49( 60)   0:46( 70)   0:51( 74)   0:37(100)
    402 Линкевич Игорь            Красноярский край    МС   1999   00:14:42   00:28:30         5       1:47( 44)   1:51( 40)   1:19( 47)   1:12( 75)   0:29( 76)   0:28( 50)   1:12( 53)   0:58( 55)   1:09( 59)   0:54( 60)   2:04( 70)   0:48( 74)   0:31(100)
    403 Иванов Вадим              Красноярский край    МС   1996   00:17:44   00:46:14         5       2:00( 32)   1:01( 46)   2:11( 43)   0:50( 75)   0:32( 76)   0:36( 51)   1:03( 52)   0:58( 55)   0:47( 57)   3:57( 58)   1:49( 71)   0:28( 70)   1:32(100)
    404 Линкевич Игорь            Красноярский край    МС   1999   00:12:26   00:58:40         5       1:37( 32)   1:05( 46)   1:44( 43)   0:47( 75)   0:27( 76)   1:02( 51)   1:05( 52)   0:55( 55)   0:32( 56)   0:38( 59)   1:41( 72)   0:53(100)
    405 Иванов Вадим              Красноярский край    МС   1996   00:13:42   01:12:22         5       2:24( 37)   1:52( 41)   0:35( 42)   1:10( 75)   0:32( 76)   0:25( 50)   0:52( 53)   0:54( 55)   1:05( 56)   1:04( 59)   1:51( 72)   0:57(100)
    406 Линкевич Игорь            Красноярский край    МС   1999   00:17:26   01:29:48         5       2:23( 37)   2:05( 41)   0:38( 42)   0:57( 75)   0:29( 76)   0:41( 49)   0:20( 48)   1:18( 54)   0:25( 55)   2:03( 67)   1:33( 62)   1:10( 64)   1:59( 69)   1:27(100)
6  
    701 Ширнин Вячеслав           Красноярский край    КМС  2000   00:15:58   00:15:58         6       1:12( 32)   1:20( 46)   2:33( 43)   0:53( 75)   0:34( 76)   0:26( 50)   0:54( 53)   1:01( 55)   0:53( 56)   0:42( 59)   4:11( 72)   1:01(100)
    702 Зыков Василий             Красноярский край    МС   1983   00:13:38   00:29:36         6       1:54( 44)   1:56( 40)   1:17( 47)   1:01( 75)   0:31( 76)   0:48( 51)   0:37( 52)   1:04( 55)   1:08( 56)   0:32( 59)   1:52( 72)   0:59(100)
    703 Ширнин Вячеслав           Красноярский край    КМС  2000   00:15:00   00:44:36         6       2:12( 44)   1:54( 40)   1:31( 47)   1:13( 75)   0:33( 76)   0:50( 51)   0:45( 52)   0:58( 55)   1:10( 57)   0:53( 58)   1:10( 71)   0:27( 70)   1:23(100)
    704 Зыков Василий             Красноярский край    МС   1983   00:12:25   00:57:01         6       1:44( 32)   1:11( 46)   1:40( 43)   0:46( 75)   0:28( 76)   0:40( 50)   0:54( 53)   0:56( 55)   1:07( 59)   0:52( 60)   0:42( 70)   0:52( 74)   0:33(100)
    705 Ширнин Вячеслав           Красноярский край    КМС  2000   00:15:24   01:12:25         6       2:49( 37)   2:08( 41)   0:34( 42)   1:05( 75)   0:33( 76)   0:47( 49)   0:36( 48)   1:55( 54)   0:29( 55)   1:08( 59)   1:05( 60)   0:48( 70)   0:50( 74)   0:37(100)
    706 Зыков Василий             Красноярский край    МС   1983   00:17:32   01:29:57         6       2:23( 37)   1:51( 41)   0:32( 42)   1:02( 75)   0:30( 76)   0:37( 49)   0:17( 48)   1:14( 54)   0:28( 55)   2:05( 67)   1:39( 62)   1:19( 64)   1:56( 69)   1:36(100)
7  
   2701 Сергеев Денис             Забайкальский край   МС   1994   00:15:07   00:15:07         7       1:59( 37)   1:49( 41)   0:29( 42)   1:05( 75)   0:34( 76)   1:14( 49)   0:15( 48)   1:05( 54)   0:30( 55)   1:25( 59)   0:49( 60)   1:40( 70)   1:09( 74)   0:42(100)
   2702 Лукьяненко Алексей        Забайкальский край   МС   1991   00:16:40   00:31:47         7       1:46( 44)   2:14( 40)   1:10( 47)   1:00( 75)   0:30( 76)   0:30( 50)   1:15( 53)   0:57( 55)   3:31( 56)   0:44( 59)   2:08( 72)   0:58(100)
   2703 Сергеев Денис             Забайкальский край   МС   1994   00:12:40   00:44:27         7       1:41( 32)   1:04( 46)   2:09( 43)   0:46( 75)   0:35( 76)   0:25( 50)   1:04( 53)   1:08( 55)   0:43( 56)   0:30( 59)   1:36( 72)   0:59(100)
   2704 Лукьяненко Алексей        Забайкальский край   МС   1991   00:15:44   01:00:11         7       2:46( 32)   1:21( 46)   1:46( 43)   0:49( 75)   0:32( 76)   0:44( 51)   0:38( 52)   0:54( 55)   1:47( 59)   0:51( 60)   1:51( 70)   1:09( 74)   0:36(100)
   2705 Сергеев Денис             Забайкальский край   МС   1994   00:15:27   01:15:38         7       3:00( 44)   2:04( 40)   1:09( 47)   1:12( 75)   0:35( 76)   0:42( 51)   1:16( 52)   1:00( 55)   0:26( 57)   1:08( 58)   1:21( 71)   0:19( 70)   1:15(100)
   2706 Лукьяненко Алексей        Забайкальский край   МС   1991   00:21:31   01:37:09         7       2:26( 37)   2:06( 41)   0:31( 42)   1:05( 75)   0:34( 76)   0:44( 49)   0:29( 48)   1:13( 54)   0:26( 55)   2:54( 67)   4:09( 62)   1:26( 64)   1:52( 69)   1:31(100)
8  
   2601 Писаренко Дмитрий         Забайкальский край   МС   1982   00:14:58   00:14:58         8       1:14( 44)   2:22( 40)   1:38( 47)   1:02( 75)   0:38( 76)   1:07( 51)   0:43( 52)   1:10( 55)   0:33( 57)   0:52( 58)   1:18( 71)   0:19( 70)   1:45(100)
   2602 Александров Владимир      Забайкальский край   МС   1990   00:15:21   00:30:19         8       1:43( 32)   1:09( 46)   2:32( 43)   0:49( 75)   0:36( 76)   0:52( 51)   1:10( 52)   0:52( 55)   1:28( 59)   1:00( 60)   0:56( 70)   1:39( 74)   0:35(100)
   2603 Писаренко Дмитрий         Забайкальский край   МС   1982   00:19:44   00:50:03         8       2:37( 37)   2:45( 41)   0:36( 42)   1:10( 75)   0:36( 76)   0:29( 50)   1:01( 53)   1:11( 55)   3:16( 59)   1:15( 60)   2:28( 70)   1:39( 74)   0:39(100)
   2604 Александров Владимир      Забайкальский край   МС   1990   00:15:57   01:06:00         8       4:18( 44)   1:47( 40)   1:26( 47)   1:06( 75)   0:35( 76)   0:30( 50)   1:07( 53)   0:57( 55)   0:34( 56)   0:52( 59)   1:52( 72)   0:53(100)
   2605 Писаренко Дмитрий         Забайкальский край   МС   1982   00:15:06   01:21:06         8       3:14( 32)   1:00( 46)   1:56( 43)   0:49( 75)   0:32( 76)   0:46( 49)   0:23( 48)   1:42( 54)   0:29( 55)   0:47( 56)   0:47( 59)   1:44( 72)   0:57(100)
   2606 Александров Владимир      Забайкальский край   МС   1990   00:17:43   01:38:49         8       2:29( 37)   1:35( 41)   0:33( 42)   1:08( 75)   0:38( 76)   0:42( 49)   0:19( 48)   1:14( 54)   0:28( 55)   1:52( 67)   1:47( 62)   1:18( 64)   2:01( 69)   1:28(100)
9  
   1301 Таран Николай             Хабаровский край     КМС  2000   00:15:08   00:15:08         9       1:16( 32)   1:26( 46)   1:55( 43)   0:55( 75)   0:36( 76)   0:39( 51)   0:33( 52)   0:55( 55)   3:01( 56)   0:44( 59)   1:56( 72)   0:53(100)
   1302 Козлов Сергей             Хабаровский край     КМС  1990   00:14:13   00:29:21         9       1:48( 44)   2:06( 40)   1:09( 47)   1:02( 75)   0:33( 76)   0:51( 51)   1:13( 52)   0:51( 55)   0:38( 56)   0:38( 59)   2:21( 72)   1:03(100)
   1303 Таран Николай             Хабаровский край     КМС  2000   00:20:29   00:49:50         9       2:01( 44)   4:44( 40)   1:14( 47)   1:06( 75)   0:33( 76)   0:51( 49)   1:51( 48)   1:30( 54)   0:36( 55)   0:43( 57)   1:34( 58)   1:23( 71)   0:16( 70)   1:58(100)
   1304 Козлов Сергей             Хабаровский край     КМС  1990   00:14:28   01:04:18         9       1:50( 32)   1:11( 46)   2:01( 43)   0:58( 75)   0:35( 76)   0:32( 50)   1:09( 53)   0:57( 55)   1:44( 59)   0:56( 60)   0:59( 70)   1:09( 74)   0:39(100)
   1305 Таран Николай             Хабаровский край     КМС  2000   00:15:41   01:19:59         9       2:50( 37)   1:48( 41)   0:33( 42)   0:58( 75)   0:26( 76)   0:27( 50)   1:17( 53)   0:55( 55)   1:37( 59)   1:02( 60)   2:14( 70)   0:56( 74)   0:37(100)
   1306 Козлов Сергей             Хабаровский край     КМС  1990   00:20:30   01:40:29         9       2:46( 37)   1:51( 41)   0:37( 42)   1:07( 75)   0:36( 76)   0:54( 49)   0:23( 48)   1:31( 54)   0:29( 55)   2:14( 67)   2:09( 62)   1:46( 64)   2:32( 69)   1:34(100)
10 
    601 Линкевич Олег             Красноярский край    КМС  1976   00:13:24   00:13:24        10       1:25( 32)   1:20( 46)   1:57( 43)   0:52( 75)   0:34( 76)   0:43( 51)   0:31( 52)   0:58( 55)   1:08( 57)   0:48( 58)   1:19( 71)   0:15( 70)   1:14(100)
    602 Ширнин Виктор             Красноярский край    МС   1973   00:14:55   00:28:19        10       1:39( 44)   1:52( 40)   1:04( 47)   1:03( 75)   0:28( 76)   0:34( 50)   1:24( 53)   0:56( 55)   1:17( 59)   1:15( 60)   2:00( 70)   0:47( 74)   0:37(100)
    603 Линкевич Олег             Красноярский край    КМС  1976   00:16:05   00:44:24        10       2:40( 37)   4:24( 41)   0:35( 42)   1:14( 75)   0:28( 76)   0:31( 50)   1:17( 53)   1:00( 55)   0:47( 56)   0:39( 59)   1:32( 72)   0:58(100)
    604 Ширнин Виктор             Красноярский край    МС   1973   00:12:44   00:57:08        10       1:50( 32)   1:12( 46)   1:49( 43)   0:51( 75)   0:27( 76)   0:41( 51)   0:50( 52)   0:52( 55)   0:42( 56)   0:35( 59)   1:53( 72)   1:02(100)
    605 Линкевич Олег             Красноярский край    КМС  1976   00:19:13   01:16:21        10       2:20( 44)   2:18( 40)   1:27( 47)   1:04( 75)   0:28( 76)   1:24( 49)   0:16( 48)   1:43( 54)   0:31( 55)   1:21( 59)   0:57( 60)   2:45( 70)   2:02( 74)   0:38(100)
    606 Ширнин Виктор             Красноярский край    МС   1973   00:24:51   01:41:12        10       3:30( 37)   1:56( 41)   0:54( 42)   1:10( 75)   0:31( 76)   1:19( 49)   0:14( 48)   2:23( 54)   0:22( 55)   2:17( 67)   2:46( 62)   1:21( 64)   4:44( 69)   1:23(100)
11 
   1001 Барахоев Дмитрий          Хабаровский край     КМС  1989   00:15:18   00:15:18        11       1:19( 44)   2:23( 40)   1:25( 47)   0:58( 75)   0:43( 76)   0:28( 50)   1:10( 53)   1:12( 55)   1:30( 59)   1:00( 60)   0:55( 70)   1:16( 74)   0:41(100)
   1002 Кузнецов Андрей           Хабаровский край     МС   1979   00:19:09   00:34:27        11       2:02( 44)   2:04( 40)   1:16( 47)   1:07( 75)   0:35( 76)   0:31( 50)   2:32( 53)   1:13( 55)   1:32( 59)   1:06( 60)   3:36( 70)   0:53( 74)   0:40(100)
   1003 Барахоев Дмитрий          Хабаровский край     КМС  1989   00:14:53   00:49:20        11       1:45( 32)   1:03( 46)   2:10( 43)   0:53( 75)   0:29( 76)   0:44( 49)   0:24( 48)   1:06( 54)   0:32( 55)   0:24( 57)   2:07( 58)   1:42( 71)   0:12( 70)   1:25(100)
   1004 Кузнецов Андрей           Хабаровский край     МС   1979   00:14:39   01:03:59        11       2:09( 32)   1:14( 46)   2:01( 43)   0:56( 75)   0:31( 76)   1:08( 51)   0:36( 52)   0:51( 55)   1:57( 56)   0:32( 59)   1:39( 72)   1:02(100)
   1005 Барахоев Дмитрий          Хабаровский край     КМС  1989   00:15:32   01:19:31        11       2:40( 37)   2:23( 41)   0:50( 42)   1:09( 75)   0:36( 76)   0:47( 51)   0:45( 52)   1:06( 55)   1:04( 56)   0:37( 59)   2:41( 72)   0:54(100)
   1006 Кузнецов Андрей           Хабаровский край     МС   1979   00:22:01   01:41:32        11       2:40( 37)   2:04( 41)   0:32( 42)   1:17( 75)   0:30( 76)   0:45( 49)   0:44( 48)   1:10( 54)   0:31( 55)   2:26( 67)   1:45( 62)   1:19( 64)   4:42( 69)   1:27(100)
12 
   2101 Гальвас Артем             Новосибирская област I    1988   00:17:54   00:17:54        12       2:40( 37)   2:30( 41)   0:31( 42)   1:10( 75)   0:39( 76)   1:31( 51)   0:50( 52)   1:14( 55)   1:44( 59)   1:37( 60)   1:11( 70)   1:21( 74)   0:36(100)
   2102 Выржиковский Пётр         Новосибирская област I    1986   00:15:05   00:32:59        12       1:55( 44)   2:10( 40)   1:49( 47)   1:08( 75)   0:33( 76)   0:44( 50)   1:17( 53)   1:03( 55)   1:06( 56)   0:38( 59)   1:42( 72)   1:00(100)
   2103 Гальвас Артем             Новосибирская област I    1988   00:16:12   00:49:11        12       1:57( 32)   1:34( 46)   2:11( 43)   1:02( 75)   0:38( 76)   0:48( 50)   2:01( 53)   1:07( 55)   1:07( 56)   0:42( 59)   2:11( 72)   0:54(100)
   2104 Выржиковский Пётр         Новосибирская област I    1986   00:17:43   01:06:54        12       1:55( 32)   1:45( 46)   2:06( 43)   0:59( 75)   0:31( 76)   0:59( 51)   0:41( 52)   1:02( 55)   3:35( 59)   1:12( 60)   1:30( 70)   0:56( 74)   0:35(100)
   2105 Гальвас Артем             Новосибирская област I    1988   00:19:13   01:26:07        12       2:44( 44)   2:21( 40)   1:40( 47)   1:15( 75)   0:34( 76)   0:59( 49)   0:26( 48)   1:53( 54)   0:31( 55)   2:32( 57)   0:58( 58)   1:25( 71)   0:22( 70)   1:30(100)
   2106 Выржиковский Пётр         Новосибирская област I    1986   00:22:40   01:48:47        12       3:09( 37)   3:35( 41)   0:30( 42)   1:07( 75)   0:30( 76)   0:54( 49)   0:31( 48)   1:33( 54)   0:28( 55)   2:25( 67)   2:12( 62)   1:33( 64)   2:50( 69)   1:19(100)
13 
    301 Цыренжапов Булат          Республика Бурятия   КМС  1983   00:27:04   00:27:04        13       4:18( 37)   6:28( 41)   0:34( 42)   2:09( 75)   0:39( 76)   1:58( 51)   1:01( 52)   1:59( 55)   1:39( 59)   1:29( 60)   2:48( 70)   1:09( 74)   0:35(100)
    302 Патрин Дмитрий            Республика Бурятия   МС   1991   00:13:38   00:40:42        13       1:51( 44)   1:50( 40)   1:19( 47)   1:01( 75)   0:33( 76)   1:38( 51)   0:30( 52)   0:54( 55)   0:53( 56)   0:35( 59)   1:39( 72)   0:55(100)
    303 Цыренжапов Булат          Республика Бурятия   КМС  1983   00:18:40   00:59:22        13       2:02( 32)   1:13( 46)   2:30( 43)   0:55( 75)   0:41( 76)   1:48( 49)   1:27( 48)   1:52( 54)   0:28( 55)   1:03( 56)   1:05( 59)   2:37( 72)   0:59(100)
    304 Патрин Дмитрий            Республика Бурятия   МС   1991   00:12:57   01:12:19        13       2:17( 32)   0:58( 46)   1:38( 43)   0:43( 75)   0:25( 76)   0:40( 50)   1:07( 53)   0:48( 55)   1:34( 59)   0:46( 60)   0:42( 70)   0:50( 74)   0:30(100)
    305 Цыренжапов Булат          Республика Бурятия   КМС  1983   00:22:16   01:34:35        13       1:58( 44)   2:20( 40)   1:36( 47)   1:49( 75)   0:34( 76)   0:31( 50)   1:41( 53)   1:11( 55)   2:47( 57)   1:04( 58)   2:49( 71)   2:48( 70)   1:07(100)
    306 Патрин Дмитрий            Республика Бурятия   МС   1991   00:18:26   01:53:01        13       2:25( 37)   1:57( 41)   0:31( 42)   1:02( 75)   0:25( 76)   1:04( 49)   0:12( 48)   1:00( 54)   0:26( 55)   1:53( 67)   2:59( 62)   1:18( 64)   1:44( 69)   1:27(100)
14 
   1601 Киселев Максим            Иркутская область    КМС  1985   00:19:25   00:19:25        14       1:13( 44)   2:33( 40)   1:33( 47)   1:02( 75)   0:38( 76)   1:08( 51)   0:50( 52)   1:01( 55)   1:31( 59)   4:53( 60)   1:09( 70)   0:56( 74)   0:38(100)
   1602 Горбунов Владимир         Иркутская область    I    1987   00:21:58   00:41:23        14       4:44( 44)   4:00( 40)   1:40( 47)   1:15( 75)   0:41( 76)   0:39( 50)   1:43( 53)   1:14( 55)   1:22( 59)   1:43( 60)   1:10( 70)   1:11( 74)   0:39(100)
   1603 Киселев Максим            Иркутская область    КМС  1985   00:21:00   01:02:23        14       2:00( 32)   1:32( 46)   2:29( 43)   1:20( 75)   0:38( 76)   0:55( 50)   1:26( 53)   1:09( 55)   1:33( 57)   0:51( 58)   4:56( 71)   0:26( 70)   1:43(100)
   1604 Горбунов Владимир         Иркутская область    I    1987   00:17:36   01:19:59        14       2:00( 32)   1:45( 46)   2:21( 43)   0:59( 75)   0:37( 76)   1:29( 51)   1:23( 52)   1:05( 55)   1:35( 56)   0:47( 59)   2:43( 72)   0:54(100)
   1605 Киселев Максим            Иркутская область    КМС  1985   00:17:21   01:37:20        14       2:51( 37)   1:55( 41)   0:34( 42)   1:08( 75)   0:38( 76)   0:55( 49)   0:24( 48)   1:25( 54)   0:31( 55)   1:46( 56)   0:53( 59)   3:13( 72)   1:03(100)
   1606 Горбунов Владимир         Иркутская область    I    1987   00:27:47   02:05:07        14       2:59( 37)   4:17( 41)   0:34( 42)   1:25( 75)   0:39( 76)   3:03( 49)   0:23( 48)   1:59( 54)   0:31( 55)   2:28( 67)   2:27( 62)   1:58( 64)   3:04( 69)   2:02(100)
15 
   1101 Ефремов Михаил            Хабаровский край     КМС  2000   00:15:13   00:15:13        15       1:56( 37)   1:56( 41)   0:30( 42)   1:06( 75)   0:36( 76)   0:48( 51)   0:31( 52)   0:56( 55)   2:27( 56)   0:54( 59)   2:18( 72)   0:56(100)
   1102 Василенко Илья            Хабаровский край     КМС  1997   00:20:08   00:35:21        15       2:17( 32)   1:32( 46)   2:02( 43)   0:46( 75)   0:30( 76)   1:07( 51)   0:37( 52)   0:52( 55)   6:09( 56)   0:55( 59)   2:28( 72)   0:55(100)
   1103 Ефремов Михаил            Хабаровский край     КМС  2000   00:29:22   01:04:43        15       3:14( 44)   6:02( 40)   1:41( 47)   1:10( 75)   0:40( 76)   0:45( 50)   1:53( 53)   1:14( 55)   7:34( 59)   1:22( 60)   1:09( 70)   1:56( 74)   0:41(100)
   1104 Василенко Илья            Хабаровский край     КМС  1997   00:15:25   01:20:08        15       1:49( 44)   2:09( 40)   1:18( 47)   1:15( 75)   0:34( 76)   0:35( 50)   1:34( 53)   0:53( 55)   1:35( 59)   1:18( 60)   0:48( 70)   0:59( 74)   0:37(100)
   1105 Ефремов Михаил            Хабаровский край     КМС  2000   00:18:42   01:38:50        15       2:51( 32)   1:52( 46)   2:23( 43)   0:53( 75)   0:35( 76)   0:52( 49)   1:40( 48)   1:25( 54)   0:28( 55)   0:32( 57)   1:08( 58)   2:06( 71)   0:22( 70)   1:37(100)
   1106 Василенко Илья            Хабаровский край     КМС  1997   00:28:52   02:07:42        15       2:40( 37)   6:46( 41)   0:35( 42)   1:16( 75)   0:32( 76)   0:49( 49)   0:30( 48)   1:21( 54)   0:28( 55)   2:15( 67)   6:57( 62)   1:21( 64)   1:50( 69)   1:22(100)
16 
   1501 Брытков Владимир          Иркутская область    КМС  1999   00:17:59   00:17:59        16       2:19( 37)   2:28( 41)   0:30( 42)   1:10( 75)   0:35( 76)   0:35( 50)   2:06( 53)   0:58( 55)   1:52( 59)   2:03( 60)   1:02( 70)   1:22( 74)   0:39(100)
   1502 Семилет Андрей            Иркутская область    КМС  1999   00:19:31   00:37:30        16       1:53( 44)   2:03( 40)   1:08( 47)   0:56( 75)   0:35( 76)   0:51( 51)   0:38( 52)   2:14( 55)   3:12( 56)   0:52( 59)   4:15( 72)   0:56(100)
   1503 Брытков Владимир          Иркутская область    КМС  1999   00:30:51   01:08:21        16       2:32( 32)   1:23( 46)   6:11( 43)   0:46( 75)   0:32( 76)   0:54( 49)   1:35( 48)   1:34( 54)   0:28( 55)   1:01( 56)  10:00( 59)   2:50( 72)   1:03(100)
   1504 Семилет Андрей            Иркутская область    КМС  1999   00:17:38   01:25:59        16       1:48( 32)   1:24( 46)   2:10( 43)   0:48( 75)   0:33( 76)   0:40( 50)   1:27( 53)   1:06( 55)   1:49( 59)   2:22( 60)   2:02( 70)   0:57( 74)   0:34(100)
   1505 Брытков Владимир          Иркутская область    КМС  1999   00:17:53   01:43:52        16       2:06( 44)   4:04( 40)   1:33( 47)   1:18( 75)   0:37( 76)   1:00( 51)   0:56( 52)   1:20( 55)   0:30( 57)   1:26( 58)   1:13( 71)   0:28( 70)   1:21(100)
   1506 Семилет Андрей            Иркутская область    КМС  1999   00:24:27   02:08:19        16       2:43( 37)   5:53( 41)   0:34( 42)   1:10( 75)   0:37( 76)   0:44( 49)   0:24( 48)   1:44( 54)   0:29( 55)   2:34( 67)   2:21( 62)   1:24( 64)   2:29( 69)   1:22(100)
17 
   3001 Татаринов Игорь           Омская область       КМС  2000   00:13:49                            1:20( 32)   1:21( 46)   2:10( 43)   0:56( 75)   0:33( 76)   0:44( 49)   0:18( 48)   1:14( 54)   0:28( 55)   0:28( 57)   0:53( 58)   1:27( 71)   0:19( 70)   1:20(100)
18 
   3301 Тихомиров Евгений         Республика Хакасия   КМС  1998   00:14:07                            1:26( 44)   1:53( 40)   1:20( 47)   1:00( 75)   0:36( 76)   0:34( 50)   1:07( 53)   0:59( 55)   1:36( 59)   0:50( 60)   0:49( 70)   0:51( 74)   0:40(100)
19 
    501 Кислицын Дмитрий          Красноярский край    КМС  2000   00:14:57                            1:49( 37)   1:55( 41)   0:32( 42)   1:02( 75)   0:37( 76)   0:30( 50)   1:21( 53)   1:00( 55)   0:56( 56)   0:48( 59)   3:01( 72)   1:11(100)
20 
   3201 Толстов Андрей            Новосибирская област МС   1985   00:15:22                            1:40( 32)   1:14( 46)   2:15( 43)   1:05( 75)   0:45( 76)   1:05( 51)   0:45( 52)   1:12( 55)   0:49( 56)   0:45( 59)   2:20( 72)   1:03(100)
21 
   1801 Дорошенко Валерий         Республика Тыва      I    1983   00:21:11                            1:31( 32)   2:03( 46)   2:39( 43)   1:03( 75)   0:47( 76)   1:23( 50)   5:04( 53)   1:16( 55)   0:44( 57)   1:00( 58)   1:26( 71)   0:32( 70)   1:23(100)
22 
   2901 Долганов Александр        Кемеровская область  КМС  1984   00:22:52                            4:12( 37)   5:04( 41)   0:38( 42)   1:15( 75)   0:35( 76)   1:57( 51)   1:13( 52)   1:12( 55)   1:40( 56)   0:52( 59)   2:42( 72)   1:10(100)
23 
   2201 Кривогорницын Игорь       Томская область      КМС  2000   00:25:29                            1:43( 44)   2:54( 40)   1:33( 47)   1:26( 75)   0:36( 76)   1:44( 49)   0:20( 48)   2:05( 54)   0:27( 55)   1:37( 59)   0:59( 60)   8:00( 70)   1:05( 74)   0:41(100)
24 
    101 Капустин Иван             Республика Бурятия   I    2000   00:23:00                            1:39( 32)   1:50( 46)   2:30( 43)   0:58( 75)   0:37( 76)   1:12( 49)   5:47( 48)   1:48( 54)   0:40( 55)   1:28( 56)   0:58( 59)   2:12( 72)   1:02(100)
    102 Черняев Дмитрий           Республика Бурятия   I    1972   00:21:28                            4:53( 44)   2:26( 40)   2:07( 47)   1:29( 75)   0:46( 76)   1:54( 51)   0:35( 52)   1:16( 55)   1:21( 56)   1:20( 59)   2:13( 72)   1:05(100)
    103 Капустин Иван             Республика Бурятия   I    2000   00:30:24                            3:57( 44)   9:57( 40)   2:05( 47)   1:49( 75)   0:34( 76)   0:52( 50)   1:43( 53)   1:04( 55)   0:51( 57)   2:02( 58)   3:50( 71)   0:22( 70)   1:21(100)
    104 Черняев Дмитрий           Республика Бурятия   I    1972   00:20:14                            2:10( 32)   1:32( 46)   2:41( 43)   1:02( 75)   0:43( 76)   0:47( 50)   1:42( 53)   1:16( 55)   3:22( 59)   1:25( 60)   1:18( 70)   1:28( 74)   0:44(100)
    105 Капустин Иван             Республика Бурятия   I    2000   00:23:52                            6:47( 37)   5:42( 41)   0:38( 42)   1:10( 75)   0:33( 76)   1:00( 51)   0:53( 52)   1:01( 55)   1:56( 59)   1:07( 60)   1:19( 70)   1:10( 74)   0:38(100)
    106 Черняев Дмитрий           Республика Бурятия   I    1972  п.п.5.4.7                            3:59( 37)   4:43( 41)   0:46( 42)   1:40( 75)   0:48( 76)   1:07( 49)   6:48( 48)   3:46( 54)   0:39( 55)   2:51( 67)   4:48( 62)   2:26( 64)   3:40( 69)   1:31(100)
25 
    201 Лесков Александр          Республика Бурятия   I    1985   00:19:03                            1:32( 44)   2:09( 40)   1:30( 47)   1:11( 75)   0:35( 76)   0:55( 50)   1:44( 53)   1:19( 55)   1:16( 57)   1:31( 58)   3:03( 71)   0:42( 70)   1:13(100)
    202 Юрьев Дмитрий             Республика Бурятия   КМС  1967   00:26:28                            2:34( 32)   1:49( 46)   4:32( 43)   1:40( 75)   0:41( 76)   1:14( 50)   1:57( 53)   1:28( 55)   1:46( 59)   1:13( 60)   5:04( 70)   1:31( 74)   0:55(100)
    203 Лесков Александр          Республика Бурятия   I    1985   00:22:36                            3:00( 37)   3:13( 41)   0:31( 42)   1:15( 75)   0:34( 76)   1:03( 51)   3:50( 52)   1:19( 55)   1:42( 59)   1:10( 60)   3:02( 70)   1:25( 74)   0:38(100)
    204 Юрьев Дмитрий             Республика Бурятия   КМС  1967   00:20:49                            2:24( 44)   2:40( 40)   2:22( 47)   2:06( 75)   0:43( 76)   1:09( 51)   2:09( 52)   1:24( 55)   1:10( 56)   1:11( 59)   2:02( 72)   1:24(100)
    205 Лесков Александр          Республика Бурятия   I    1985   00:23:03                            2:23( 32)   1:17( 46)   2:13( 43)   0:51( 75)   0:30( 76)   1:50( 49)   0:53( 48)   1:30( 54)   0:35( 55)   1:40( 56)   5:42( 59)   2:40( 72)   1:05(100)
    206 Юрьев Дмитрий             Республика Бурятия   КМС  1967  п.п.5.4.7                            3:43( 37)   2:26( 41)   0:51( 42)   1:19( 75)   0:43( 76)   0:49( 49)   0:55( 48)   2:56( 54)   0:37( 55)   2:21( 67)   2:39( 62)   1:44( 64)   3:14( 69)   1:53(100)
26 
    901 Афиногенов Александр      Хабаровский край     МС   1994   00:15:09                            1:58( 37)   1:56( 41)   0:27( 42)   1:03( 75)   0:33( 76)   1:16( 49)   0:16( 48)   1:03( 54)   0:30( 55)   1:30( 59)   0:48( 60)   1:50( 70)   1:01( 74)   0:40(100)
    902 Гурин Сергей              Хабаровский край     МС   1990   00:12:29                            1:47( 44)   2:00( 40)   1:12( 47)   1:01( 75)   0:31( 76)   0:44( 51)   0:28( 52)   0:53( 55)   0:34( 56)   0:37( 59)   1:39( 72)   1:02(100)
    903 Афиногенов Александр      Хабаровский край     МС   1994   00:13:11                            1:52( 32)   1:08( 46)   1:52( 43)   0:53( 75)   0:29( 76)   1:22( 51)   0:28( 52)   0:58( 55)   0:57( 56)   0:38( 59)   1:31( 72)   1:02(100)
    904 Гурин Сергей              Хабаровский край     МС   1990   00:12:13                            1:35( 32)   0:58( 46)   1:41( 43)   0:48( 75)   0:31( 76)   0:27( 50)   1:04( 53)   0:59( 55)   1:07( 59)   0:53( 60)   0:44( 70)   0:48( 74)   0:39(100)
    905 Афиногенов Александр      Хабаровский край     МС   1994 п.3.13.12.2                            1:42( 44)   2:46( 40)   1:21( 47)   1:09( 75)   0:30( 76)   0:28( 50)   0:51( 53)   1:36( 55)   1:20( 57)
    906 Гурин Сергей              Хабаровский край     МС   1990   00:17:18                            5:58( 37)   1:39( 41)   0:31( 42)   1:03( 75)   0:31( 76)   0:39( 49)   0:34( 48)   1:16( 54)   0:25( 55)   2:04( 67)   1:39( 62)   1:17( 64)   2:39( 69)   1:08(100)
27 
   1201 Митяков Сергей            Хабаровский край     КМС  2000   00:16:53                            2:17( 32)   0:54( 46)   1:41( 43)   0:50( 75)   0:35( 76)   1:11( 49)   0:16( 48)   1:26( 54)   0:29( 55)   0:26( 57)   2:12( 58)   1:04( 71)   1:58( 70)   1:15(100)
   1202 Митяков Владислав         Хабаровский край     МС   1997   00:14:00                            1:35( 44)   1:54( 40)   1:20( 47)   1:08( 75)   0:33( 76)   0:27( 50)   1:09( 53)   1:00( 55)   1:13( 59)   0:56( 60)   0:58( 70)   1:04( 74)   0:42(100)
   1203 Митяков Сергей            Хабаровский край     КМС  2000 п.3.13.12.2                            2:26( 37)
   1204 Митяков Владислав         Хабаровский край     МС   1997   00:14:03                           12:09( 32)   1:32( 46)   2:08( 43)   1:04( 75)   0:32( 76)   0:50( 51)   0:33( 52)   1:06( 55)   0:46( 56)   0:41( 59)   2:01( 72)   1:08(100)
   1205 Митяков Сергей            Хабаровский край     КМС  2000   00:13:47                            1:39( 44)   1:56( 40)   1:20( 47)   1:03( 75)   0:31( 76)   1:11( 51)   0:39( 52)   0:53( 55)   1:12( 59)   0:55( 60)   0:50( 70)   0:54( 74)   0:45(100)
   1206 Митяков Владислав         Хабаровский край     МС   1997   00:22:09                            2:33( 37)   2:04( 41)   0:37( 42)   1:15( 75)   0:34( 76)   0:44( 49)   0:22( 48)   1:13( 54)   0:34( 55)   2:31( 67)   2:03( 62)   1:57( 64)   3:37( 69)   1:52(100)
28 
   1701 Разаренов Илья            Иркутская область    КМС  1997   00:13:14                            1:54( 37)   1:52( 41)   0:27( 42)   1:07( 75)   0:34( 76)   1:14( 49)   0:22( 48)   1:03( 54)   0:26( 55)   0:38( 56)   0:32( 59)   1:58( 72)   0:50(100)
   1702 Юшин Дмитрий              Иркутская область    МС   1975   00:14:43                            1:30( 32)   1:19( 46)   1:52( 43)   0:47( 75)   0:30( 76)   1:12( 51)   0:31( 52)   1:01( 55)   1:23( 56)   0:46( 59)   2:54( 72)   0:57(100)
   1703 Разаренов Илья            Иркутская область    КМС  1997 п.3.13.12.2                            1:40( 44)   1:47( 40)   1:51( 47)   1:04( 75)   0:27( 76)   0:31( 50)   1:08( 53)   0:55( 55)   1:16( 59)
   1704 Юшин Дмитрий              Иркутская область    МС   1975   00:14:58                            5:37( 44)   1:42( 40)   1:03( 47)   1:04( 75)   0:34( 76)   0:26( 50)   1:27( 53)   1:01( 55)   1:15( 59)   1:51( 60)   0:59( 70)   1:20( 74)   0:35(100)
   1705 Разаренов Илья            Иркутская область    КМС  1997   00:14:26                            1:35( 32)   1:33( 46)   1:56( 43)   0:48( 75)   0:30( 76)   0:53( 51)   0:36( 52)   0:58( 55)   0:53( 57)   0:56( 58)   2:06( 71)   0:26( 70)   1:18(100)
   1706 Юшин Дмитрий              Иркутская область    МС   1975   00:24:53                            2:25( 37)   1:55( 41)   0:32( 42)   1:04( 75)   0:31( 76)   0:40( 49)   0:21( 48)   1:06( 54)   0:28( 55)   2:07( 67)   9:02( 62)   1:18( 64)   2:00( 69)   1:15(100)
29 
   1901 Яганов Алексей            Ленинградская област МС   1995  п.п.7.2.6                         
30 
   2301 Карпов Алексей            Тульская область     МС   1986  п.п.7.2.6                         
31 
   2401 Балагуров Вячеслав        Забайкальский край   МС   1994  п.п.7.2.6                         
   2402 Швецов Александр          Забайкальский край   I    1988  п.п.7.2.6                         
32 
   2501 Ефремов Юрий              Забайкальский край   КМС  1999 п.3.13.12.2                            1:14( 32)   1:36( 46)   1:49( 43)   0:54( 75)   0:40( 76)   0:28( 50)
   2502 Андреев Виталий           Забайкальский край   КМС  1989   00:18:45                            9:05( 44)   3:05( 40)   1:18( 47)   1:13( 75)   1:46( 76)   0:26( 50)   1:18( 53)   1:05( 55)   0:44( 56)   2:53( 59)   1:50( 72)   0:56(100)
   2503 Ефремов Юрий              Забайкальский край   КМС  1999   00:18:39                            2:50( 44)   2:06( 40)   1:55( 47)   1:40( 75)   0:33( 76)   1:21( 49)   0:29( 48)   2:07( 54)   0:29( 55)   1:03( 57)   1:07( 58)   1:16( 71)   0:21( 70)   1:22(100)
   2504 Андреев Виталий           Забайкальский край   КМС  1989   00:27:44                            2:43( 32)   1:40( 46)   3:55( 43)   1:00( 75)   0:28( 76)   1:01( 51)   1:21( 52)   1:02( 55)   1:37( 59)   0:56( 60)  10:18( 70)   1:01( 74)   0:40(100)
   2505 Ефремов Юрий              Забайкальский край   КМС  1999 п.3.13.12.2                            3:07( 37)   2:23( 41)   0:28( 42)   1:07( 75)   0:35( 76)
   2506 Андреев Виталий           Забайкальский край   КМС  1989   00:29:01                           14:21( 37)   4:03( 41)   0:32( 42)   1:22( 75)   0:30( 76)   0:48( 49)   1:32( 48)   1:56( 54)   0:29( 55)   3:41( 67)   3:27( 62)   1:29( 64)   3:35( 69)   1:29(100)
33 
   3101 Козявин Валентин          Приморский край      МС   1995  п.п.7.2.6                         
 
Главный судья                                              Белоусов А.В.       
Главный секретарь                                          Кочменёва Е.В.