Открытые соревнования
по спортивному ориентированию
"Зеленый лес-2019"
Кросс-спринт (0830011811Я)
21 июля 2019 г., г. Чита

ПРОТОКОЛ РЕЗУЛЬТАТОВ

Ж-Открыта, 14 КП, 2.100 м

 
№п/п Фамилия, имя              Коллектив            Квал Номер ГР   Результат Место Прим     1( 37)       2( 38)       3( 39)       4( 42)       5( 75)       6( 76)       7( 52)       8( 53)       9( 55)      10( 67)      11( 69)      12( 70)      13( 74)      14(100)   
   1 Лаврик Ольга              Чита                 II    419 1988 00:27:11      1     00:02:27( 37)(  1)  00:01:28( 38)(  1)  00:06:13( 39)(  3)  00:01:59( 42)(  3)  00:01:36( 75)(  1)  00:01:21( 76)(  5)  00:01:58( 52)(  3)  00:00:16( 53)(  1)  00:01:23( 55)(  1)  00:02:54( 67)(  1)  00:02:20( 69)(  3)  00:00:41( 70)(  1)  00:01:20( 74)(  1)  00:00:48(100)(  2) 
                                                                                       00:02:27( 37)(  1)  00:03:55( 38)(  1)  00:10:08( 39)(  1)  00:12:07( 42)(  1)  00:13:43( 75)(  1)  00:15:04( 76)(  1)  00:17:02( 52)(  1)  00:17:18( 53)(  1)  00:18:41( 55)(  1)  00:21:35( 67)(  1)  00:23:55( 69)(  1)  00:24:36( 70)(  1)  00:25:56( 74)(  1)  00:26:44(100)(  1) 
   2 Доржиева Сонара           Забайкальский край         417 2001 00:32:17      2     00:04:29( 37)(  2)  00:01:28( 38)(  1)  00:06:40( 39)(  4)  00:01:39( 42)(  1)  00:01:54( 75)(  2)  00:00:57( 76)(  4)  00:01:23( 52)(  1)  00:00:29( 53)(  4)  00:01:42( 55)(  2)  00:02:57( 67)(  2)  00:02:41( 69)(  4)  00:01:11( 70)(  4)  00:03:47( 74)(  4)  00:00:39(100)(  1) 
                                                                                       00:04:29( 37)(  2)  00:05:57( 38)(  2)  00:12:37( 39)(  2)  00:14:16( 42)(  2)  00:16:10( 75)(  2)  00:17:07( 76)(  2)  00:18:30( 52)(  2)  00:18:59( 53)(  2)  00:20:41( 55)(  2)  00:23:38( 67)(  2)  00:26:19( 69)(  2)  00:27:30( 70)(  2)  00:31:17( 74)(  2)  00:31:56(100)(  2) 
   3 Журавлева Анна            Чита                       421 1985 00:53:34      3     00:12:15( 37)(  3)  00:15:22( 38)(  4)  00:05:37( 39)(  2)  00:03:21( 42)(  4)  00:02:02( 75)(  3)  00:00:43( 76)(  1)  00:01:26( 52)(  2)  00:00:25( 53)(  3)  00:01:53( 55)(  3)  00:04:07( 67)(  4)  00:00:56( 69)(  1)  00:00:57( 70)(  2)  00:02:54( 74)(  3)  00:01:07(100)(  3) 
                                                                                       00:12:15( 37)(  3)  00:27:37( 38)(  4)  00:33:14( 39)(  4)  00:36:35( 42)(  4)  00:38:37( 75)(  4)  00:39:20( 76)(  4)  00:40:46( 52)(  4)  00:41:11( 53)(  4)  00:43:04( 55)(  3)  00:47:11( 67)(  3)  00:48:07( 69)(  3)  00:49:04( 70)(  3)  00:51:58( 74)(  3)  00:53:05(100)(  3) 
   4 Халтанова Цырегма         Чита                       424 1990 00:59:40      4     00:13:19( 37)(  5)  00:06:16( 38)(  3)  00:06:53( 39)(  5)  00:03:31( 42)(  5)  00:05:38( 75)(  5)  00:00:50( 76)(  3)  00:03:12( 52)(  4)  00:01:01( 53)(  5)  00:03:04( 55)(  4)  00:08:43( 67)(  5)  00:01:38( 69)(  2)  00:01:10( 70)(  3)  00:02:42( 74)(  2)  00:01:11(100)(  4) 
                                                                                       00:13:19( 37)(  5)  00:19:35( 38)(  3)  00:26:28( 39)(  3)  00:29:59( 42)(  3)  00:35:37( 75)(  3)  00:36:27( 76)(  3)  00:39:39( 52)(  3)  00:40:40( 53)(  3)  00:43:44( 55)(  4)  00:52:27( 67)(  4)  00:54:05( 69)(  4)  00:55:15( 70)(  4)  00:57:57( 74)(  4)  00:59:08(100)(  4) 
   5 Ящук Полина               Чита                 II    416 1990 п.3.13.12.2        00:23:27( 37)(  6) 
                                                                                       00:23:27( 37)(  6) 
   6 Михайлова Екатерина       Иркутская область          420 1985 п.3.13.12.2        00:13:02( 37)(  4)  00:42:24( 38)(  5)  00:02:17( 39)(  1)  00:01:58( 42)(  2)  00:02:22( 75)(  4)  00:00:47( 76)(  2)  00:06:00( 52)(  5)  00:00:19( 53)(  2)  00:06:32( 55)(  5)  00:03:51( 67)(  3)  00:05:53( 69)(  5)  00:08:43( 70)(  5) 
                                                                                       00:13:02( 37)(  4)  00:55:26( 38)(  5)  00:57:43( 39)(  5)  00:59:41( 42)(  5)  01:02:03( 75)(  5)  01:02:50( 76)(  5)  01:08:50( 52)(  5)  01:09:09( 53)(  5)  01:15:41( 55)(  5)  01:19:32( 67)(  5)  01:25:25( 69)(  5)  01:34:08( 70)(  5) 

Ж10, 7 КП, 0.900 м

 
№п/п Фамилия, имя              Коллектив            Квал Номер ГР   Результат Место Прим     1( 75)       2( 76)       3( 54)       4( 55)       5( 73)       6( 74)       7(100)   
   1 Каудже Мария              Чита                       113 2009 00:08:53      1     00:01:06( 75)(  2)  00:00:44( 76)(  1)  00:03:11( 54)(  3)  00:00:46( 55)(  1)  00:01:08( 73)(  1)  00:00:39( 74)(  2)  00:00:57(100)(  2) 
                                                                                       00:01:06( 75)(  2)  00:01:50( 76)(  1)  00:05:01( 54)(  1)  00:05:47( 55)(  1)  00:06:55( 73)(  1)  00:07:34( 74)(  1)  00:08:31(100)(  1) 
   2 Михеева Мария             Чита                       109 2009 00:11:24      2     00:04:01( 75)(  3)  00:01:15( 76)(  3)  00:00:58( 54)(  1)  00:00:48( 55)(  2)  00:01:42( 73)(  2)  00:01:16( 74)(  3)  00:00:57(100)(  2) 
                                                                                       00:04:01( 75)(  3)  00:05:16( 76)(  3)  00:06:14( 54)(  3)  00:07:02( 55)(  3)  00:08:44( 73)(  2)  00:10:00( 74)(  2)  00:10:57(100)(  2) 
   3 Панченкова Вероника       Республика Бурятия   IIIю  111 2009 00:13:31      3     00:01:05( 75)(  1)  00:00:58( 76)(  2)  00:03:08( 54)(  2)  00:01:28( 55)(  3)  00:05:04( 73)(  3)  00:00:32( 74)(  1)  00:00:53(100)(  1) 
                                                                                       00:01:05( 75)(  1)  00:02:03( 76)(  2)  00:05:11( 54)(  2)  00:06:39( 55)(  2)  00:11:43( 73)(  3)  00:12:15( 74)(  3)  00:13:08(100)(  3) 

Ж12, 10 КП, 1.300 м

 
№п/п Фамилия, имя              Коллектив            Квал Номер ГР   Результат Место Прим     1( 31)       2( 46)       3( 45)       4( 75)       5( 76)       6( 54)       7( 55)       8( 73)       9( 74)      10(100)   
   1 Кондрук Анна              Хабаровский край         221 2008 00:11:03      1     00:01:21( 31)( 11)  00:01:06( 46)(  2)  00:00:30( 45)( 14)  00:02:49( 75)(  7)  00:00:49( 76)( 11)  00:00:52( 54)(  4)  00:00:41( 55)( 12)  00:01:17( 73)(  4)  00:00:37( 74)(  6)  00:00:41(100)(  1) 
                                                                                       00:01:21( 31)( 11)  00:02:27( 46)(  3)  00:02:57( 45)(  5)  00:05:46( 75)(  5)  00:06:35( 76)(  5)  00:07:27( 54)(  2)  00:08:08( 55)(  2)  00:09:25( 73)(  2)  00:10:02( 74)(  2)  00:10:43(100)(  1) 
   2 Жарикова Жанна            Амурская область         209 2007 00:11:12      2     00:00:55( 31)(  2)  00:01:44( 46)( 15)  00:00:20( 45)(  4)  00:02:44( 75)(  6)  00:00:45( 76)(  5)  00:00:37( 54)(  2)  00:00:35( 55)(  6)  00:01:19( 73)(  8)  00:00:59( 74)( 13)  00:00:50(100)( 10) 
                                                                                       00:00:55( 31)(  2)  00:02:39( 46)(  8)  00:02:59( 45)(  8)  00:05:43( 75)(  4)  00:06:28( 76)(  4)  00:07:05( 54)(  1)  00:07:40( 55)(  1)  00:08:59( 73)(  1)  00:09:58( 74)(  1)  00:10:48(100)(  2) 
   3 Тарасова Мария            Амурская область         219 2008 00:11:13      3     00:01:37( 31)( 13)  00:01:10( 46)(  4)  00:00:26( 45)( 12)  00:02:39( 75)(  5)  00:01:01( 76)( 16)  00:00:36( 54)(  1)  00:00:39( 55)(  9)  00:01:17( 73)(  4)  00:00:44( 74)(  9)  00:00:44(100)(  5) 
                                                                                       00:01:37( 31)( 13)  00:02:47( 46)( 10)  00:03:13( 45)(  9)  00:05:52( 75)(  6)  00:06:53( 76)(  8)  00:07:29( 54)(  3)  00:08:08( 55)(  2)  00:09:25( 73)(  2)  00:10:09( 74)(  3)  00:10:53(100)(  3) 
   4 Чичик Слава               Хабаровский край     II    205 2008 00:11:53      4     00:01:03( 31)(  6)  00:01:27( 46)(  9)  00:00:22( 45)(  7)  00:02:32( 75)(  3)  00:00:43( 76)(  3)  00:02:12( 54)( 12)  00:00:36( 55)(  7)  00:01:19( 73)(  8)  00:00:36( 74)(  4)  00:00:43(100)(  3) 
                                                                                       00:01:03( 31)(  6)  00:02:30( 46)(  4)  00:02:52( 45)(  3)  00:05:24( 75)(  3)  00:06:07( 76)(  3)  00:08:19( 54)(  5)  00:08:55( 55)(  4)  00:10:14( 73)(  4)  00:10:50( 74)(  4)  00:11:33(100)(  4) 
   5 Кодачигова Елизавета      Иркутская область        216 2008 00:12:15      5     00:01:04( 31)(  7)  00:01:29( 46)( 10)  00:00:20( 45)(  4)  00:03:08( 75)( 11)  00:00:46( 76)(  7)  00:01:50( 54)(  8)  00:00:40( 55)( 11)  00:01:14( 73)(  2)  00:00:37( 74)(  6)  00:00:48(100)(  7) 
                                                                                       00:01:04( 31)(  7)  00:02:33( 46)(  5)  00:02:53( 45)(  4)  00:06:01( 75)(  7)  00:06:47( 76)(  6)  00:08:37( 54)(  6)  00:09:17( 55)(  6)  00:10:31( 73)(  5)  00:11:08( 74)(  5)  00:11:56(100)(  5) 
   6 Ашмурова Софья            Хабаровский край         217 2007 00:12:40      6     00:00:47( 31)(  1)  00:01:18( 46)(  5)  00:00:18( 45)(  1)  00:02:34( 75)(  4)  00:00:46( 76)(  7)  00:03:38( 54)( 14)  00:00:38( 55)(  8)  00:01:01( 73)(  1)  00:00:33( 74)(  1)  00:00:48(100)(  7) 
                                                                                       00:00:47( 31)(  1)  00:02:05( 46)(  1)  00:02:23( 45)(  1)  00:04:57( 75)(  2)  00:05:43( 76)(  2)  00:09:21( 54)(  8)  00:09:59( 55)(  7)  00:11:00( 73)(  6)  00:11:33( 74)(  6)  00:12:21(100)(  6) 
   7 Копылова Вероника         Амурская область         215 2007 00:13:07      7     00:00:59( 31)(  4)  00:01:36( 46)( 13)  00:00:22( 45)(  7)  00:03:05( 75)(  8)  00:00:49( 76)( 11)  00:01:03( 54)(  6)  00:01:03( 55)( 15)  00:02:22( 73)( 17)  00:00:42( 74)(  8)  00:00:41(100)(  1) 
                                                                                       00:00:59( 31)(  4)  00:02:35( 46)(  7)  00:02:57( 45)(  5)  00:06:02( 75)(  8)  00:06:51( 76)(  7)  00:07:54( 54)(  4)  00:08:57( 55)(  5)  00:11:19( 73)(  7)  00:12:01( 74)(  7)  00:12:42(100)(  7) 
   8 Кремнева Ксения           Иркутская область        214 2008 00:14:33      8     00:03:03( 31)( 17)  00:01:31( 46)( 11)  00:00:23( 45)( 10)  00:03:07( 75)( 10)  00:00:47( 76)(  9)  00:01:50( 54)(  8)  00:00:39( 55)(  9)  00:01:17( 73)(  4)  00:00:34( 74)(  2)  00:00:53(100)( 11) 
                                                                                       00:03:03( 31)( 17)  00:04:34( 46)( 16)  00:04:57( 45)( 17)  00:08:04( 75)( 16)  00:08:51( 76)( 15)  00:10:41( 54)( 12)  00:11:20( 55)( 12)  00:12:37( 73)( 10)  00:13:11( 74)(  9)  00:14:04(100)(  8) 
   9 Горохова Арина            Республика Саха      IIю   203 2007 00:14:59      9     00:01:08( 31)(  9)  00:01:56( 46)( 17)  00:00:22( 45)(  7)  00:04:11( 75)( 16)  00:01:02( 76)( 17)  00:01:54( 54)( 10)  00:00:33( 55)(  5)  00:01:35( 73)( 14)  00:01:01( 74)( 15)  00:00:53(100)( 11) 
                                                                                       00:01:08( 31)(  9)  00:03:04( 46)( 14)  00:03:26( 45)( 13)  00:07:37( 75)( 14)  00:08:39( 76)( 14)  00:10:33( 54)( 11)  00:11:06( 55)( 11)  00:12:41( 73)( 11)  00:13:42( 74)( 10)  00:14:35(100)(  9) 
  10 Слепцова Ксения           Иркутская область    IIIю  204 2008 00:15:29     10     00:01:04( 31)(  7)  00:01:48( 46)( 16)  00:00:28( 45)( 13)  00:03:39( 75)( 14)  00:00:52( 76)( 14)  00:02:08( 54)( 11)  00:00:44( 55)( 13)  00:01:40( 73)( 15)  00:01:23( 74)( 18)  00:01:16(100)( 17) 
                                                                                       00:01:04( 31)(  7)  00:02:52( 46)( 13)  00:03:20( 45)( 11)  00:06:59( 75)( 10)  00:07:51( 76)( 10)  00:09:59( 54)(  9)  00:10:43( 55)( 10)  00:12:23( 73)(  9)  00:13:46( 74)( 11)  00:15:02(100)( 10) 
  11 Михайлова Елизавета       Иркутская область    IIю   201 2008 00:16:00     11     00:02:00( 31)( 15)  00:01:43( 46)( 14)  00:00:19( 45)(  3)  00:03:19( 75)( 13)  00:00:42( 76)(  2)  00:04:23( 54)( 15)  00:00:31( 55)(  2)  00:01:14( 73)(  2)  00:00:35( 74)(  3)  00:00:49(100)(  9) 
                                                                                       00:02:00( 31)( 15)  00:03:43( 46)( 15)  00:04:02( 45)( 15)  00:07:21( 75)( 12)  00:08:03( 76)( 11)  00:12:26( 54)( 14)  00:12:57( 55)( 14)  00:14:11( 73)( 12)  00:14:46( 74)( 12)  00:15:35(100)( 12) 
  12 Журавлёва Маргарита       Иркутская область    IIю   208 2008 00:16:04     12     00:01:31( 31)( 12)  00:01:18( 46)(  5)  00:00:35( 45)( 16)  00:03:39( 75)( 14)  00:01:03( 76)( 18)  00:00:54( 54)(  5)  00:01:03( 55)( 15)  00:01:28( 73)( 12)  00:00:53( 74)( 12)  00:03:10(100)( 18) 
                                                                                       00:01:31( 31)( 12)  00:02:49( 46)( 11)  00:03:24( 45)( 12)  00:07:03( 75)( 11)  00:08:06( 76)( 12)  00:09:00( 54)(  7)  00:10:03( 55)(  8)  00:11:31( 73)(  8)  00:12:24( 74)(  8)  00:15:34(100)( 11) 
  13 Алексеева Дарья           Забайкальский край   IIIю  213 2007 00:16:25     13     00:00:56( 31)(  3)  00:01:09( 46)(  3)  00:00:31( 45)( 15)  00:02:10( 75)(  1)  00:00:43( 76)(  3)  00:06:52( 54)( 17)  00:00:28( 55)(  1)  00:01:31( 73)( 13)  00:00:59( 74)( 13)  00:00:45(100)(  6) 
                                                                                       00:00:56( 31)(  3)  00:02:05( 46)(  1)  00:02:36( 45)(  2)  00:04:46( 75)(  1)  00:05:29( 76)(  1)  00:12:21( 54)( 13)  00:12:49( 55)( 13)  00:14:20( 73)( 13)  00:15:19( 74)( 13)  00:16:04(100)( 13) 
  14 Молдованова Таисия        Республика Бурятия       207 2008 00:17:31     14     00:01:19( 31)( 10)  00:01:20( 46)(  7)  00:00:40( 45)( 17)  00:04:36( 75)( 17)  00:00:41( 76)(  1)  00:01:30( 54)(  7)  00:00:32( 55)(  4)  00:05:03( 73)( 18)  00:00:36( 74)(  4)  00:00:55(100)( 15) 
                                                                                       00:01:19( 31)( 10)  00:02:39( 46)(  8)  00:03:19( 45)( 10)  00:07:55( 75)( 15)  00:08:36( 76)( 13)  00:10:06( 54)( 10)  00:10:38( 55)(  9)  00:15:41( 73)( 14)  00:16:17( 74)( 14)  00:17:12(100)( 14) 
  15 Бирюкова Софья            Хабаровский край         210 2008 00:19:28     15     00:02:09( 31)( 16)  00:02:28( 46)( 18)  00:00:18( 45)(  1)  00:02:26( 75)(  2)  00:01:45( 76)( 19)  00:06:17( 54)( 16)  00:00:31( 55)(  2)  00:01:24( 73)( 11)  00:01:05( 74)( 16)  00:00:43(100)(  3) 
                                                                                       00:02:09( 31)( 16)  00:04:37( 46)( 17)  00:04:55( 45)( 16)  00:07:21( 75)( 12)  00:09:06( 76)( 16)  00:15:23( 54)( 15)  00:15:54( 55)( 15)  00:17:18( 73)( 15)  00:18:23( 74)( 15)  00:19:06(100)( 15) 
  16 Выборова Кирена           Иркутская область    IIIю  212 2008 00:25:16     16     00:08:47( 31)( 19)  00:01:24( 46)(  8)  00:01:15( 45)( 19)  00:06:03( 75)( 18)  00:00:51( 76)( 13)  00:00:48( 54)(  3)  00:01:14( 55)( 17)  00:02:17( 73)( 16)  00:01:12( 74)( 17)  00:01:01(100)( 16) 
                                                                                       00:08:47( 31)( 19)  00:10:11( 46)( 18)  00:11:26( 45)( 18)  00:17:29( 75)( 18)  00:18:20( 76)( 18)  00:19:08( 54)( 16)  00:20:22( 55)( 16)  00:22:39( 73)( 16)  00:23:51( 74)( 16)  00:24:52(100)( 16) 
  17 Заиграева Софья           Республика Бурятия   IIIю  218 2008 00:26:24     17     00:07:48( 31)( 18)  00:07:39( 46)( 19)  00:00:20( 45)(  4)  00:03:05( 75)(  8)  00:00:47( 76)(  9)  00:02:23( 54)( 13)  00:00:57( 55)( 14)  00:01:23( 73)( 10)  00:00:49( 74)( 11)  00:00:53(100)( 11) 
                                                                                       00:07:48( 31)( 18)  00:15:27( 46)( 19)  00:15:47( 45)( 19)  00:18:52( 75)( 19)  00:19:39( 76)( 19)  00:22:02( 54)( 17)  00:22:59( 55)( 17)  00:24:22( 73)( 17)  00:25:11( 74)( 17)  00:26:04(100)( 17) 
  18 Хазиахметова Маргарита    Республика Саха      IIю   206 2007 00:31:02     18     00:01:48( 31)( 14)  00:01:02( 46)(  1)  00:00:41( 45)( 18)  00:08:58( 75)( 19)  00:00:52( 76)( 14)  00:11:59( 54)( 18)  00:02:17( 55)( 18)  00:01:18( 73)(  7)  00:00:44( 74)(  9)  00:00:54(100)( 14) 
                                                                                       00:01:48( 31)( 14)  00:02:50( 46)( 12)  00:03:31( 45)( 14)  00:12:29( 75)( 17)  00:13:21( 76)( 17)  00:25:20( 54)( 18)  00:27:37( 55)( 18)  00:28:55( 73)( 18)  00:29:39( 74)( 18)  00:30:33(100)( 18) 
  19 Коновалова Анастасия      Республика Бурятия       202 2007 п.3.13.12.2        00:00:59( 31)(  4)  00:01:35( 46)( 12)  00:00:23( 45)( 10)  00:03:18( 75)( 12)  00:00:45( 76)(  5) 
                                                                                       00:00:59( 31)(  4)  00:02:34( 46)(  6)  00:02:57( 45)(  5)  00:06:15( 75)(  9)  00:07:00( 76)(  9) 

Ж35, 14 КП, 2.000 м

 
№п/п Фамилия, имя              Коллектив            Квал Номер ГР   Результат Место Прим     1( 45)       2( 38)       3( 40)       4( 43)       5( 75)       6( 76)       7( 51)       8( 52)       9( 54)      10( 55)      11( 59)      12( 60)      13( 70)      14(100)   
   1 Ячменёва Алёна            Чита                 КМС   605 1980 00:25:00      1     00:02:05( 45)(  2)  00:02:30( 38)(  1)  00:02:34( 40)(  1)  00:01:56( 43)(  3)  00:01:12( 75)(  2)  00:00:41( 76)(  1)  00:01:14( 51)(  3)  00:01:53( 52)(  5)  00:01:01( 54)(  2)  00:00:40( 55)(  1)  00:02:00( 59)(  1)  00:01:22( 60)(  2)  00:03:47( 70)(  6)  00:01:41(100)(  2) 
                                                                                       00:02:05( 45)(  2)  00:04:35( 38)(  1)  00:07:09( 40)(  1)  00:09:05( 43)(  1)  00:10:17( 75)(  1)  00:10:58( 76)(  1)  00:12:12( 51)(  1)  00:14:05( 52)(  1)  00:15:06( 54)(  1)  00:15:46( 55)(  1)  00:17:46( 59)(  1)  00:19:08( 60)(  1)  00:22:55( 70)(  1)  00:24:36(100)(  1) 
   2 Ерофеева Елена            Биробиджан           II    609 1976 00:28:50      2     00:02:10( 45)(  3)  00:05:53( 38)(  8)  00:03:47( 40)(  2)  00:01:38( 43)(  2)  00:01:11( 75)(  1)  00:00:41( 76)(  1)  00:02:22( 51)(  8)  00:01:51( 52)(  3)  00:00:50( 54)(  1)  00:00:41( 55)(  2)  00:02:37( 59)(  4)  00:01:15( 60)(  1)  00:01:44( 70)(  2)  00:01:47(100)(  3) 
                                                                                       00:02:10( 45)(  3)  00:08:03( 38)(  8)  00:11:50( 40)(  3)  00:13:28( 43)(  2)  00:14:39( 75)(  2)  00:15:20( 76)(  2)  00:17:42( 51)(  3)  00:19:33( 52)(  3)  00:20:23( 54)(  2)  00:21:04( 55)(  2)  00:23:41( 59)(  2)  00:24:56( 60)(  2)  00:26:40( 70)(  2)  00:28:27(100)(  2) 
   3 Назарова Оксана           Республика Саха      КМС   611 1975 00:30:40      3     00:02:47( 45)(  8)  00:03:26( 38)(  5)  00:05:45( 40)(  4)  00:02:16( 43)(  6)  00:01:43( 75)(  6)  00:00:53( 76)(  6)  00:01:33( 51)(  5)  00:01:51( 52)(  3)  00:01:13( 54)(  5)  00:00:53( 55)(  5)  00:02:05( 59)(  2)  00:01:40( 60)(  5)  00:01:51( 70)(  3)  00:02:11(100)(  5) 
                                                                                       00:02:47( 45)(  8)  00:06:13( 38)(  7)  00:11:58( 40)(  4)  00:14:14( 43)(  5)  00:15:57( 75)(  5)  00:16:50( 76)(  5)  00:18:23( 51)(  4)  00:20:14( 52)(  4)  00:21:27( 54)(  3)  00:22:20( 55)(  3)  00:24:25( 59)(  3)  00:26:05( 60)(  3)  00:27:56( 70)(  3)  00:30:07(100)(  3) 
   4 Близнюк Ольга             Приморский край      III   603 1978 00:33:31      4     00:03:07( 45)(  9)  00:03:01( 38)(  3)  00:08:46( 40)(  8)  00:02:10( 43)(  5)  00:01:52( 75)(  8)  00:00:56( 76)(  8)  00:01:13( 51)(  2)  00:01:26( 52)(  2)  00:01:09( 54)(  4)  00:00:47( 55)(  4)  00:02:20( 59)(  3)  00:01:38( 60)(  4)  00:02:49( 70)(  5)  00:01:51(100)(  4) 
                                                                                       00:03:07( 45)(  9)  00:06:08( 38)(  5)  00:14:54( 40)(  7)  00:17:04( 43)(  6)  00:18:56( 75)(  6)  00:19:52( 76)(  6)  00:21:05( 51)(  6)  00:22:31( 52)(  6)  00:23:40( 54)(  5)  00:24:27( 55)(  5)  00:26:47( 59)(  4)  00:28:25( 60)(  4)  00:31:14( 70)(  4)  00:33:05(100)(  4) 
   5 Горобец Ольга             Республика Бурятия   II    608 1976 00:40:04      5     00:01:45( 45)(  1)  00:02:58( 38)(  2)  00:07:59( 40)(  7)  00:01:31( 43)(  1)  00:01:19( 75)(  4)  00:00:43( 76)(  3)  00:02:14( 51)(  7)  00:02:45( 52)(  8)  00:02:13( 54)(  8)  00:00:46( 55)(  3)  00:07:45( 59)(  8)  00:01:31( 60)(  3)  00:04:29( 70)(  8)  00:01:40(100)(  1) 
                                                                                       00:01:45( 45)(  1)  00:04:43( 38)(  2)  00:12:42( 40)(  6)  00:14:13( 43)(  4)  00:15:32( 75)(  4)  00:16:15( 76)(  4)  00:18:29( 51)(  5)  00:21:14( 52)(  5)  00:23:27( 54)(  4)  00:24:13( 55)(  4)  00:31:58( 59)(  5)  00:33:29( 60)(  5)  00:37:58( 70)(  7)  00:39:38(100)(  5) 
   6 Белянцева Юлия            Приморский край            612 1975 00:40:13      6     00:02:16( 45)(  6)  00:03:49( 38)(  6)  00:06:07( 40)(  5)  00:06:09( 43)(  9)  00:01:35( 75)(  5)  00:00:50( 76)(  5)  00:01:37( 51)(  6)  00:03:40( 52)(  9)  00:01:01( 54)(  2)  00:00:53( 55)(  5)  00:04:15( 59)(  5)  00:03:08( 60)(  8)  00:01:42( 70)(  1)  00:02:44(100)(  7) 
                                                                                       00:02:16( 45)(  6)  00:06:05( 38)(  4)  00:12:12( 40)(  5)  00:18:21( 43)(  8)  00:19:56( 75)(  8)  00:20:46( 76)(  8)  00:22:23( 51)(  7)  00:26:03( 52)(  8)  00:27:04( 54)(  6)  00:27:57( 55)(  6)  00:32:12( 59)(  6)  00:35:20( 60)(  6)  00:37:02( 70)(  5)  00:39:46(100)(  6) 
   7 Максименко Мария          Амурская область     МС    606 1977 00:41:11      7     00:02:13( 45)(  5)  00:07:33( 38)(  9)  00:06:23( 40)(  6)  00:01:56( 43)(  3)  00:01:45( 75)(  7)  00:00:49( 76)(  4)  00:03:00( 51)(  9)  00:02:21( 52)(  6)  00:01:43( 54)(  6)  00:00:57( 55)(  8)  00:05:23( 59)(  6)  00:01:40( 60)(  5)  00:01:51( 70)(  3)  00:03:04(100)(  8) 
                                                                                       00:02:13( 45)(  5)  00:09:46( 38)(  9)  00:16:09( 40)(  8)  00:18:05( 43)(  7)  00:19:50( 75)(  7)  00:20:39( 76)(  7)  00:23:39( 51)(  8)  00:26:00( 52)(  7)  00:27:43( 54)(  7)  00:28:40( 55)(  7)  00:34:03( 59)(  7)  00:35:43( 60)(  7)  00:37:34( 70)(  6)  00:40:38(100)(  7) 
   8 Есина Эльвира             Приморский край      III   607 1975 00:45:23      8     00:02:46( 45)(  7)  00:03:07( 38)(  4)  00:11:26( 40)(  9)  00:03:12( 43)(  8)  00:02:07( 75)(  9)  00:01:04( 76)(  9)  00:01:32( 51)(  4)  00:02:34( 52)(  7)  00:02:07( 54)(  7)  00:00:53( 55)(  5)  00:05:42( 59)(  7)  00:01:52( 60)(  7)  00:04:04( 70)(  7)  00:02:23(100)(  6) 
                                                                                       00:02:46( 45)(  7)  00:05:53( 38)(  3)  00:17:19( 40)(  9)  00:20:31( 43)(  9)  00:22:38( 75)(  9)  00:23:42( 76)(  9)  00:25:14( 51)(  9)  00:27:48( 52)(  9)  00:29:55( 54)(  8)  00:30:48( 55)(  8)  00:36:30( 59)(  8)  00:38:22( 60)(  8)  00:42:26( 70)(  8)  00:44:49(100)(  8) 
   9 Юрьева Евгения            Республика Бурятия   КМС   604 1974 п.3.13.12.2        00:02:12( 45)(  4)  00:03:58( 38)(  7)  00:04:35( 40)(  3)  00:02:57( 43)(  7)  00:01:16( 75)(  3)  00:00:55( 76)(  7)  00:01:07( 51)(  1)  00:00:59( 52)(  1) 
                                                                                       00:02:12( 45)(  4)  00:06:10( 38)(  6)  00:10:45( 40)(  2)  00:13:42( 43)(  3)  00:14:58( 75)(  3)  00:15:53( 76)(  3)  00:17:00( 51)(  2)  00:17:59( 52)(  2) 

Ж45, 14 КП, 2.000 м

 
№п/п Фамилия, имя              Коллектив            Квал Номер ГР   Результат Место Прим     1( 45)       2( 38)       3( 40)       4( 43)       5( 75)       6( 76)       7( 51)       8( 52)       9( 54)      10( 55)      11( 59)      12( 60)      13( 70)      14(100)   
   1 Ефимова Татьяна           Амурская область     II    616 1973 00:37:30      1     00:02:52( 45)(  3)  00:03:31( 38)(  1)  00:04:44( 40)(  2)  00:01:48( 43)(  1)  00:01:27( 75)(  1)  00:00:41( 76)(  1)  00:01:33( 51)(  1)  00:02:08( 52)(  4)  00:02:01( 54)(  2)  00:00:39( 55)(  1)  00:06:50( 59)(  5)  00:01:35( 60)(  1)  00:05:00( 70)(  5)  00:02:18(100)(  3) 
                                                                                       00:02:52( 45)(  3)  00:06:23( 38)(  1)  00:11:07( 40)(  1)  00:12:55( 43)(  1)  00:14:22( 75)(  1)  00:15:03( 76)(  1)  00:16:36( 51)(  1)  00:18:44( 52)(  1)  00:20:45( 54)(  1)  00:21:24( 55)(  1)  00:28:14( 59)(  1)  00:29:49( 60)(  1)  00:34:49( 70)(  1)  00:37:07(100)(  1) 
   2 Лепцан Яна                Амурская область     КМС   622 1973 00:41:22      2     00:02:24( 45)(  1)  00:04:33( 38)(  3)  00:06:05( 40)(  5)  00:02:21( 43)(  2)  00:01:54( 75)(  4)  00:00:59( 76)(  5)  00:01:55( 51)(  4)  00:01:26( 52)(  2)  00:02:10( 54)(  3)  00:01:04( 55)(  5)  00:08:11( 59)(  6)  00:01:44( 60)(  4)  00:03:41( 70)(  3)  00:02:26(100)(  5) 
                                                                                       00:02:24( 45)(  1)  00:06:57( 38)(  2)  00:13:02( 40)(  2)  00:15:23( 43)(  2)  00:17:17( 75)(  2)  00:18:16( 76)(  2)  00:20:11( 51)(  2)  00:21:37( 52)(  2)  00:23:47( 54)(  2)  00:24:51( 55)(  2)  00:33:02( 59)(  2)  00:34:46( 60)(  2)  00:38:27( 70)(  2)  00:40:53(100)(  2) 
   3 Авгулевич Наталья         Чита                 III   617 1965 00:46:20      3     00:03:07( 45)(  4)  00:08:58( 38)(  5)  00:05:52( 40)(  4)  00:02:31( 43)(  3)  00:01:56( 75)(  5)  00:00:57( 76)(  4)  00:01:39( 51)(  3)  00:01:27( 52)(  3)  00:02:31( 54)(  4)  00:00:57( 55)(  3)  00:04:31( 59)(  4)  00:03:16( 60)(  5)  00:05:44( 70)(  6)  00:02:21(100)(  4) 
                                                                                       00:03:07( 45)(  4)  00:12:05( 38)(  5)  00:17:57( 40)(  4)  00:20:28( 43)(  4)  00:22:24( 75)(  4)  00:23:21( 76)(  4)  00:25:00( 51)(  4)  00:26:27( 52)(  3)  00:28:58( 54)(  3)  00:29:55( 55)(  3)  00:34:26( 59)(  3)  00:37:42( 60)(  3)  00:43:26( 70)(  3)  00:45:47(100)(  3) 
   4 Козлова Светлана          Забайкальский край         628 1966 00:50:09      4     00:04:25( 45)(  7)  00:05:41( 38)(  4)  00:05:22( 40)(  3)  00:02:40( 43)(  4)  00:01:48( 75)(  3)  00:01:04( 76)(  6)  00:02:52( 51)(  5)  00:04:38( 52)(  6)  00:03:33( 54)(  5)  00:00:51( 55)(  2)  00:04:14( 59)(  3)  00:05:37( 60)(  6)  00:04:15( 70)(  4)  00:02:35(100)(  6) 
                                                                                       00:04:25( 45)(  7)  00:10:06( 38)(  4)  00:15:28( 40)(  3)  00:18:08( 43)(  3)  00:19:56( 75)(  3)  00:21:00( 76)(  3)  00:23:52( 51)(  3)  00:28:30( 52)(  4)  00:32:03( 54)(  4)  00:32:54( 55)(  4)  00:37:08( 59)(  4)  00:42:45( 60)(  4)  00:47:00( 70)(  4)  00:49:35(100)(  4) 
   5 Батуева Елена             Чита                       623 1968 00:50:46      5     00:03:20( 45)(  5)  00:03:48( 38)(  2)  00:21:18( 40)(  6)  00:03:35( 43)(  6)  00:02:07( 75)(  6)  00:00:56( 76)(  3)  00:01:36( 51)(  2)  00:02:26( 52)(  5)  00:01:53( 54)(  1)  00:01:03( 55)(  4)  00:02:21( 59)(  1)  00:01:41( 60)(  3)  00:02:11( 70)(  1)  00:02:02(100)(  1) 
                                                                                       00:03:20( 45)(  5)  00:07:08( 38)(  3)  00:28:26( 40)(  6)  00:32:01( 43)(  6)  00:34:08( 75)(  6)  00:35:04( 76)(  6)  00:36:40( 51)(  5)  00:39:06( 52)(  6)  00:40:59( 54)(  5)  00:42:02( 55)(  5)  00:44:23( 59)(  5)  00:46:04( 60)(  5)  00:48:15( 70)(  5)  00:50:17(100)(  5) 
   6 Токарева Татьяна          Иркутская область          618 1971 00:55:54      6     00:04:15( 45)(  6)  00:14:40( 38)(  7)  00:04:24( 40)(  1)  00:03:06( 43)(  5)  00:01:43( 75)(  2)  00:00:54( 76)(  2)  00:08:01( 51)(  6)  00:01:18( 52)(  1)  00:05:37( 54)(  6)  00:02:22( 55)(  6)  00:03:00( 59)(  2)  00:01:38( 60)(  2)  00:02:14( 70)(  2)  00:02:10(100)(  2) 
                                                                                       00:04:15( 45)(  6)  00:18:55( 38)(  7)  00:23:19( 40)(  5)  00:26:25( 43)(  5)  00:28:08( 75)(  5)  00:29:02( 76)(  5)  00:37:03( 51)(  6)  00:38:21( 52)(  5)  00:43:58( 54)(  6)  00:46:20( 55)(  6)  00:49:20( 59)(  6)  00:50:58( 60)(  6)  00:53:12( 70)(  6)  00:55:22(100)(  6) 
   7 Митякова Елена            Хабаровский край     I     619 1970 п.3.13.12.2        00:02:43( 45)(  2)  00:10:32( 38)(  6) 
                                                                                       00:02:43( 45)(  2)  00:13:15( 38)(  6) 
   8 Сафронова Елена           Иркутская область          624 1973 п.3.13.12.2        00:07:44( 45)(  8) 
                                                                                       00:07:44( 45)(  8) 

Ж55, 14 КП, 2.000 м

 
№п/п Фамилия, имя              Коллектив            Квал Номер ГР   Результат Место Прим     1( 45)       2( 38)       3( 40)       4( 43)       5( 75)       6( 76)       7( 51)       8( 52)       9( 54)      10( 55)      11( 59)      12( 60)      13( 70)      14(100)   
   1 Белоусова Вера            Томская область      МС    629 1963 00:29:36      1     00:02:16( 45)(  1)  00:05:31( 38)(  3)  00:04:24( 40)(  1)  00:01:44( 43)(  1)  00:01:26( 75)(  1)  00:00:57( 76)(  2)  00:02:06( 51)(  4)  00:01:00( 52)(  1)  00:01:01( 54)(  2)  00:00:44( 55)(  1)  00:02:19( 59)(  2)  00:01:30( 60)(  1)  00:01:46( 70)(  1)  00:02:26(100)(  3) 
                                                                                       00:02:16( 45)(  1)  00:07:47( 38)(  2)  00:12:11( 40)(  2)  00:13:55( 43)(  1)  00:15:21( 75)(  1)  00:16:18( 76)(  1)  00:18:24( 51)(  1)  00:19:24( 52)(  1)  00:20:25( 54)(  1)  00:21:09( 55)(  1)  00:23:28( 59)(  1)  00:24:58( 60)(  1)  00:26:44( 70)(  1)  00:29:10(100)(  1) 
   2 Акинфиева Татьяна         Республика Бурятия         631 1962 00:42:38      2     00:02:52( 45)(  2)  00:04:45( 38)(  1)  00:04:33( 40)(  2)  00:02:51( 43)(  3)  00:01:49( 75)(  2)  00:01:03( 76)(  3)  00:01:58( 51)(  3)  00:06:46( 52)(  4)  00:00:57( 54)(  1)  00:00:57( 55)(  3)  00:03:16( 59)(  3)  00:02:38( 60)(  4)  00:05:51( 70)(  3)  00:01:50(100)(  1) 
                                                                                       00:02:52( 45)(  2)  00:07:37( 38)(  1)  00:12:10( 40)(  1)  00:15:01( 43)(  2)  00:16:50( 75)(  2)  00:17:53( 76)(  2)  00:19:51( 51)(  2)  00:26:37( 52)(  3)  00:27:34( 54)(  2)  00:28:31( 55)(  2)  00:31:47( 59)(  2)  00:34:25( 60)(  2)  00:40:16( 70)(  2)  00:42:06(100)(  2) 
   3 Труфанова Татьяна         Хабаровский край           630 1960 00:44:06      3     00:03:03( 45)(  3)  00:05:28( 38)(  2)  00:04:35( 40)(  3)  00:02:47( 43)(  2)  00:01:50( 75)(  4)  00:01:04( 76)(  4)  00:01:46( 51)(  1)  00:03:05( 52)(  3)  00:08:36( 54)(  4)  00:01:28( 55)(  4)  00:03:36( 59)(  4)  00:01:55( 60)(  2)  00:02:05( 70)(  2)  00:02:16(100)(  2) 
                                                                                       00:03:03( 45)(  3)  00:08:31( 38)(  3)  00:13:06( 40)(  3)  00:15:53( 43)(  3)  00:17:43( 75)(  3)  00:18:47( 76)(  3)  00:20:33( 51)(  3)  00:23:38( 52)(  2)  00:32:14( 54)(  3)  00:33:42( 55)(  3)  00:37:18( 59)(  3)  00:39:13( 60)(  3)  00:41:18( 70)(  3)  00:43:34(100)(  3) 
   4 Шмонина Татьяна           Красноярский край    III   633 1957 01:16:52      4     00:04:34( 45)(  4)  00:28:59( 38)(  4)  00:06:44( 40)(  4)  00:04:07( 43)(  4)  00:01:49( 75)(  2)  00:00:55( 76)(  1)  00:01:50( 51)(  2)  00:02:03( 52)(  2)  00:07:46( 54)(  3)  00:00:50( 55)(  2)  00:02:16( 59)(  1)  00:02:23( 60)(  3)  00:09:02( 70)(  4) 
                                                                                       00:04:34( 45)(  4)  00:33:33( 38)(  4)  00:40:17( 40)(  4)  00:44:24( 43)(  4)  00:46:13( 75)(  4)  00:47:08( 76)(  4)  00:48:58( 51)(  4)  00:51:01( 52)(  4)  00:58:47( 54)(  4)  00:59:37( 55)(  4)  01:01:53( 59)(  4)  01:04:16( 60)(  4)  01:13:18( 70)(  4) 

Ж65, 11 КП, 1.600 м

 
№п/п Фамилия, имя              Коллектив            Квал Номер ГР   Результат Место Прим     1( 31)       2( 46)       3( 37)       4( 75)       5( 76)       6( 50)       7( 52)       8( 55)       9( 58)      10( 73)      11(100)   
   1 Лаптева Галина            Республика Бурятия   II    121 1952 00:41:12      1     00:01:42( 31)(  1)  00:01:56( 46)(  1)  00:01:31( 37)(  1)  00:07:22( 75)(  1)  00:01:11( 76)(  1)  00:02:26( 50)(  1)  00:02:27( 52)(  1)  00:03:20( 55)(  1)  00:16:18( 58)(  1)  00:01:19( 73)(  1)  00:01:08(100)(  1) 
                                                                                       00:01:42( 31)(  1)  00:03:38( 46)(  1)  00:05:09( 37)(  1)  00:12:31( 75)(  1)  00:13:42( 76)(  1)  00:16:08( 50)(  1)  00:18:35( 52)(  1)  00:21:55( 55)(  1)  00:38:13( 58)(  1)  00:39:32( 73)(  1)  00:40:40(100)(  1) 

М-Открыта, 14 КП, 2.100 м

 
№п/п Фамилия, имя              Коллектив            Квал Номер ГР   Результат Место Прим     1( 37)       2( 38)       3( 39)       4( 42)       5( 75)       6( 76)       7( 52)       8( 53)       9( 55)      10( 67)      11( 69)      12( 70)      13( 74)      14(100)   
   1 Егоров Евгений            Чита                       403 1998 00:17:35      1     00:01:56( 37)(  1)  00:01:18( 38)(  1)  00:02:46( 39)(  2)  00:01:07( 42)(  1)  00:01:10( 75)(  1)  00:00:38( 76)(  2)  00:01:16( 52)(  2)  00:00:20( 53)(  2)  00:00:58( 55)(  1)  00:02:37( 67)(  1)  00:00:41( 69)(  2)  00:00:34( 70)(  1)  00:01:25( 74)(  4)  00:00:32(100)(  1) 
                                                                                       00:01:56( 37)(  1)  00:03:14( 38)(  1)  00:06:00( 39)(  1)  00:07:07( 42)(  1)  00:08:17( 75)(  1)  00:08:55( 76)(  1)  00:10:11( 52)(  1)  00:10:31( 53)(  1)  00:11:29( 55)(  1)  00:14:06( 67)(  1)  00:14:47( 69)(  1)  00:15:21( 70)(  1)  00:16:46( 74)(  1)  00:17:18(100)(  1) 
   2 Дьяконов Егор             Чита                 III   410 1988 00:24:07      2     00:06:43( 37)(  5)  00:01:49( 38)(  3)  00:02:07( 39)(  1)  00:01:11( 42)(  2)  00:01:43( 75)(  2)  00:01:19( 76)(  5)  00:01:02( 52)(  1)  00:00:19( 53)(  1)  00:00:59( 55)(  2)  00:03:09( 67)(  3)  00:00:44( 69)(  3)  00:00:45( 70)(  2)  00:01:20( 74)(  2)  00:00:38(100)(  2) 
                                                                                       00:06:43( 37)(  5)  00:08:32( 38)(  4)  00:10:39( 39)(  2)  00:11:50( 42)(  2)  00:13:33( 75)(  2)  00:14:52( 76)(  2)  00:15:54( 52)(  2)  00:16:13( 53)(  2)  00:17:12( 55)(  2)  00:20:21( 67)(  2)  00:21:05( 69)(  2)  00:21:50( 70)(  2)  00:23:10( 74)(  2)  00:23:48(100)(  2) 
   3 Тутолмин Иван             Иркутская область          406 2003 00:40:06      3     00:04:25( 37)(  3)  00:01:43( 38)(  2)  00:05:34( 39)(  4)  00:02:18( 42)(  4)  00:01:50( 75)(  3)  00:00:42( 76)(  4)  00:02:31( 52)(  4)  00:00:22( 53)(  3)  00:01:08( 55)(  3)  00:08:34( 67)(  5)  00:00:33( 69)(  1)  00:08:02( 70)(  5)  00:01:18( 74)(  1)  00:00:48(100)(  5) 
                                                                                       00:04:25( 37)(  3)  00:06:08( 38)(  2)  00:11:42( 39)(  4)  00:14:00( 42)(  4)  00:15:50( 75)(  3)  00:16:32( 76)(  3)  00:19:03( 52)(  3)  00:19:25( 53)(  3)  00:20:33( 55)(  3)  00:29:07( 67)(  4)  00:29:40( 69)(  3)  00:37:42( 70)(  4)  00:39:00( 74)(  3)  00:39:48(100)(  3) 
   4 Яшнов Дмитрий             Чита                     409 1999 00:40:14      4     00:03:48( 37)(  2)  00:03:57( 38)(  5)  00:03:56( 39)(  3)  00:01:19( 42)(  3)  00:04:16( 75)(  5)  00:00:40( 76)(  3)  00:01:50( 52)(  3)  00:00:25( 53)(  4)  00:01:32( 55)(  5)  00:06:28( 67)(  4)  00:06:05( 69)(  5)  00:01:14( 70)(  3)  00:03:47( 74)(  5)  00:00:39(100)(  3) 
                                                                                       00:03:48( 37)(  2)  00:07:45( 38)(  3)  00:11:41( 39)(  3)  00:13:00( 42)(  3)  00:17:16( 75)(  4)  00:17:56( 76)(  4)  00:19:46( 52)(  4)  00:20:11( 53)(  4)  00:21:43( 55)(  4)  00:28:11( 67)(  3)  00:34:16( 69)(  4)  00:35:30( 70)(  3)  00:39:17( 74)(  4)  00:39:56(100)(  4) 
   5 Батуев Александр          Чита                       407 1996 00:49:02      5     00:05:41( 37)(  4)  00:03:01( 38)(  4)  00:20:03( 39)(  5)  00:04:22( 42)(  5)  00:02:24( 75)(  4)  00:00:32( 76)(  1)  00:02:59( 52)(  5)  00:00:34( 53)(  5)  00:01:09( 55)(  4)  00:02:37( 67)(  1)  00:00:52( 69)(  4)  00:02:21( 70)(  4)  00:01:24( 74)(  3)  00:00:44(100)(  4) 
                                                                                       00:05:41( 37)(  4)  00:08:42( 38)(  5)  00:28:45( 39)(  5)  00:33:07( 42)(  5)  00:35:31( 75)(  5)  00:36:03( 76)(  5)  00:39:02( 52)(  5)  00:39:36( 53)(  5)  00:40:45( 55)(  5)  00:43:22( 67)(  5)  00:44:14( 69)(  5)  00:46:35( 70)(  5)  00:47:59( 74)(  5)  00:48:43(100)(  5) 

М10, 7 КП, 0.900 м

 
№п/п Фамилия, имя              Коллектив            Квал Номер ГР   Результат Место Прим     1( 75)       2( 76)       3( 54)       4( 55)       5( 73)       6( 74)       7(100)   
   1 Чеботарев Илья            Иркутская область          105 2009 00:08:39      1     00:01:14( 75)(  3)  00:00:55( 76)(  3)  00:01:34( 54)(  2)  00:00:39( 55)(  3)  00:01:44( 73)(  5)  00:01:13( 74)(  5)  00:00:52(100)(  4) 
                                                                                       00:01:14( 75)(  3)  00:02:09( 76)(  3)  00:03:43( 54)(  2)  00:04:22( 55)(  2)  00:06:06( 73)(  2)  00:07:19( 74)(  2)  00:08:11(100)(  1) 
   2 Пьянников Никита          Чита                       104 2009 00:09:16      2     00:01:00( 75)(  2)  00:00:50( 76)(  2)  00:03:43( 54)(  6)  00:00:27( 55)(  1)  00:01:27( 73)(  3)  00:00:50( 74)(  3)  00:00:38(100)(  1) 
                                                                                       00:01:00( 75)(  2)  00:01:50( 76)(  2)  00:05:33( 54)(  4)  00:06:00( 55)(  4)  00:07:27( 73)(  3)  00:08:17( 74)(  3)  00:08:55(100)(  2) 
   3 Романов Арсений           Иркутская область          102 2009 00:10:28      3     00:01:32( 75)(  4)  00:01:11( 76)(  5)  00:01:57( 54)(  5)  00:00:59( 55)(  6)  00:02:36( 73)(  6)  00:01:07( 74)(  4)  00:00:44(100)(  2) 
                                                                                       00:01:32( 75)(  4)  00:02:43( 76)(  4)  00:04:40( 54)(  3)  00:05:39( 55)(  3)  00:08:15( 73)(  4)  00:09:22( 74)(  5)  00:10:06(100)(  4) 
   4 Мункуев Арсалан           Забайкальский край         103 2009 00:10:28   =  3     00:03:55( 75)(  5)  00:00:58( 76)(  4)  00:01:37( 54)(  3)  00:00:45( 55)(  4)  00:01:19( 73)(  1)  00:00:44( 74)(  1)  00:00:45(100)(  3) 
                                                                                       00:03:55( 75)(  5)  00:04:53( 76)(  5)  00:06:30( 54)(  5)  00:07:15( 55)(  5)  00:08:34( 73)(  5)  00:09:18( 74)(  4)  00:10:03(100)(  3) 
   5 Гантимуров Ярослав        Чита                       108 2009 00:12:07      5     00:04:54( 75)(  6)  00:01:17( 76)(  6)  00:00:58( 54)(  1)  00:00:49( 55)(  5)  00:01:38( 73)(  4)  00:01:15( 74)(  6)  00:00:54(100)(  5) 
                                                                                       00:04:54( 75)(  6)  00:06:11( 76)(  6)  00:07:09( 54)(  6)  00:07:58( 55)(  6)  00:09:36( 73)(  6)  00:10:51( 74)(  6)  00:11:45(100)(  5) 
   6 Деревянкин Семен          Чита                       106 2009 п.3.13.12.2        00:00:58( 75)(  1)  00:00:48( 76)(  1)  00:01:46( 54)(  4)  00:00:30( 55)(  2)  00:01:24( 73)(  2)  00:00:48( 74)(  2) 
                                                                                       00:00:58( 75)(  1)  00:01:46( 76)(  1)  00:03:32( 54)(  1)  00:04:02( 55)(  1)  00:05:26( 73)(  1)  00:06:14( 74)(  1) 

М12, 12 КП, 1.400 м

 
№п/п Фамилия, имя              Коллектив            Квал Номер ГР   Результат Место Прим     1( 31)       2( 32)       3( 46)       4( 44)       5( 75)       6( 76)       7( 54)       8( 55)       9( 57)      10( 73)      11( 74)      12(100)   
   1 Волосников Кирилл         Курганская область       303 2007 00:13:43      1     00:01:24( 31)(  7)  00:00:31( 32)(  1)  00:02:38( 46)(  9)  00:00:57( 44)(  3)  00:02:22( 75)(  7)  00:00:42( 76)(  3)  00:00:39( 54)(  2)  00:00:44( 55)( 12)  00:01:08( 57)(  6)  00:00:49( 73)(  5)  00:00:37( 74)(  2)  00:00:51(100)( 10) 
                                                                                       00:01:24( 31)(  7)  00:01:55( 32)(  4)  00:04:33( 46)(  4)  00:05:30( 44)(  4)  00:07:52( 75)(  4)  00:08:34( 76)(  4)  00:09:13( 54)(  3)  00:09:57( 55)(  3)  00:11:05( 57)(  1)  00:11:54( 73)(  1)  00:12:31( 74)(  1)  00:13:22(100)(  1) 
   2 Ларионов Михаил           Иркутская область    IIIю  302 2008 00:14:48      2     00:02:16( 31)( 12)  00:00:49( 32)(  4)  00:02:24( 46)(  8)  00:01:17( 44)(  7)  00:02:07( 75)(  5)  00:00:45( 76)(  7)  00:00:36( 54)(  1)  00:00:42( 55)( 10)  00:01:13( 57)(  7)  00:00:54( 73)(  6)  00:00:34( 74)(  1)  00:00:50(100)(  7) 
                                                                                       00:02:16( 31)( 12)  00:03:05( 32)(  6)  00:05:29( 46)(  5)  00:06:46( 44)(  5)  00:08:53( 75)(  5)  00:09:38( 76)(  5)  00:10:14( 54)(  4)  00:10:56( 55)(  4)  00:12:09( 57)(  2)  00:13:03( 73)(  2)  00:13:37( 74)(  2)  00:14:27(100)(  2) 
   3 Набиуллин Артем           Чита                     309 2007 00:15:13      3     00:00:56( 31)(  2)  00:00:40( 32)(  2)  00:01:21( 46)(  1)  00:00:50( 44)(  2)  00:02:02( 75)(  4)  00:00:44( 76)(  6)  00:01:24( 54)(  6)  00:00:39( 55)(  8)  00:04:23( 57)( 10)  00:00:38( 73)(  1)  00:00:37( 74)(  2)  00:00:40(100)(  3) 
                                                                                       00:00:56( 31)(  2)  00:01:36( 32)(  1)  00:02:57( 46)(  1)  00:03:47( 44)(  1)  00:05:49( 75)(  1)  00:06:33( 76)(  1)  00:07:57( 54)(  1)  00:08:36( 55)(  2)  00:12:59( 57)(  4)  00:13:37( 73)(  4)  00:14:14( 74)(  3)  00:14:54(100)(  3) 
   4 Щербаков Руслан           Иркутская область        316 2007 00:16:37      4     00:00:48( 31)(  1)  00:01:02( 32)(  6)  00:01:59( 46)(  2)  00:00:49( 44)(  1)  00:02:43( 75)(  9)  00:00:39( 76)(  2)  00:02:35( 54)( 11)  00:00:33( 55)(  3)  00:01:06( 57)(  5)  00:01:11( 73)(  9)  00:02:03( 74)( 12)  00:00:48(100)(  5) 
                                                                                       00:00:48( 31)(  1)  00:01:50( 32)(  3)  00:03:49( 46)(  3)  00:04:38( 44)(  2)  00:07:21( 75)(  3)  00:08:00( 76)(  3)  00:10:35( 54)(  5)  00:11:08( 55)(  5)  00:12:14( 57)(  3)  00:13:25( 73)(  3)  00:15:28( 74)(  4)  00:16:16(100)(  4) 
   5 Рожков Антон              Амурская область         306 2007 00:17:48      5     00:01:47( 31)(  9)  00:01:34( 32)(  8)  00:02:21( 46)(  7)  00:01:17( 44)(  7)  00:02:45( 75)( 10)  00:01:02( 76)( 14)  00:01:06( 54)(  5)  00:00:43( 55)( 11)  00:00:53( 57)(  3)  00:01:44( 73)( 11)  00:01:23( 74)( 11)  00:00:49(100)(  6) 
                                                                                       00:01:47( 31)(  9)  00:03:21( 32)(  7)  00:05:42( 46)(  6)  00:06:59( 44)(  7)  00:09:44( 75)(  8)  00:10:46( 76)(  8)  00:11:52( 54)(  7)  00:12:35( 55)(  7)  00:13:28( 57)(  5)  00:15:12( 73)(  5)  00:16:35( 74)(  5)  00:17:24(100)(  5) 
   6 Короткий Алексей          Хабаровский край         315 2007 00:20:02      6     00:00:57( 31)(  3)  00:00:45( 32)(  3)  00:02:05( 46)(  4)  00:00:58( 44)(  4)  00:01:42( 75)(  1)  00:00:49( 76)( 10)  00:00:46( 54)(  3)  00:00:31( 55)(  2)  00:08:40( 57)( 13)  00:01:01( 73)(  7)  00:00:47( 74)(  6)  00:00:38(100)(  1) 
                                                                                       00:00:57( 31)(  3)  00:01:42( 32)(  2)  00:03:47( 46)(  2)  00:04:45( 44)(  3)  00:06:27( 75)(  2)  00:07:16( 76)(  2)  00:08:02( 54)(  2)  00:08:33( 55)(  1)  00:17:13( 57)(  6)  00:18:14( 73)(  6)  00:19:01( 74)(  6)  00:19:39(100)(  6) 
   7 Клыковский Сергей         Хабаровский край         304 2007 00:20:10      7     00:00:59( 31)(  4)  00:00:56( 32)(  5)  00:03:57( 46)( 13)  00:01:05( 44)(  6)  00:01:59( 75)(  3)  00:00:48( 76)(  9)  00:06:30( 54)( 12)  00:00:38( 55)(  5)  00:00:49( 57)(  1)  00:00:44( 73)(  2)  00:00:44( 74)(  4)  00:00:39(100)(  2) 
                                                                                       00:00:59( 31)(  4)  00:01:55( 32)(  4)  00:05:52( 46)(  7)  00:06:57( 44)(  6)  00:08:56( 75)(  6)  00:09:44( 76)(  6)  00:16:14( 54)(  8)  00:16:52( 55)(  8)  00:17:41( 57)(  7)  00:18:25( 73)(  7)  00:19:09( 74)(  7)  00:19:48(100)(  7) 
   8 Кравцов Яков              Амурская область         312 2007 00:22:59      8     00:01:55( 31)( 10)  00:02:39( 32)(  9)  00:02:03( 46)(  3)  00:00:59( 44)(  5)  00:01:48( 75)(  2)  00:00:46( 76)(  8)  00:00:55( 54)(  4)  00:00:30( 55)(  1)  00:08:35( 57)( 12)  00:01:04( 73)(  8)  00:00:45( 74)(  5)  00:00:40(100)(  3) 
                                                                                       00:01:55( 31)( 10)  00:04:34( 32)(  8)  00:06:37( 46)(  8)  00:07:36( 44)(  8)  00:09:24( 75)(  7)  00:10:10( 76)(  7)  00:11:05( 54)(  6)  00:11:35( 55)(  6)  00:20:10( 57)(  8)  00:21:14( 73)(  8)  00:21:59( 74)(  8)  00:22:39(100)(  8) 
   9 Башаров Данил             Республика Бурятия   IIIю  313 2008 00:29:22      9     00:02:09( 31)( 11)  00:10:16( 32)( 14)  00:03:48( 46)( 12)  00:03:06( 44)( 10)  00:02:23( 75)(  8)  00:00:43( 76)(  4)  00:01:24( 54)(  6)  00:00:38( 55)(  5)  00:00:50( 57)(  2)  00:01:58( 73)( 12)  00:00:51( 74)(  8)  00:00:50(100)(  7) 
                                                                                       00:02:09( 31)( 11)  00:12:25( 32)( 14)  00:16:13( 46)( 13)  00:19:19( 44)(  9)  00:21:42( 75)(  9)  00:22:25( 76)(  9)  00:23:49( 54)(  9)  00:24:27( 55)(  9)  00:25:17( 57)(  9)  00:27:15( 73)(  9)  00:28:06( 74)(  9)  00:28:56(100)(  9) 
  10 Башаров Роман             Республика Бурятия   IIIю  310 2008 00:32:18     10     00:04:18( 31)( 13)  00:01:11( 32)(  7)  00:13:41( 46)( 15)  00:03:08( 44)( 11)  00:02:16( 75)(  6)  00:00:43( 76)(  4)  00:01:34( 54)(  8)  00:00:34( 55)(  4)  00:00:53( 57)(  3)  00:01:58( 73)( 12)  00:00:49( 74)(  7)  00:00:50(100)(  7) 
                                                                                       00:04:18( 31)( 13)  00:05:29( 32)(  9)  00:19:10( 46)( 14)  00:22:18( 44)( 11)  00:24:34( 75)( 10)  00:25:17( 76)( 10)  00:26:51( 54)( 10)  00:27:25( 55)( 10)  00:28:18( 57)( 10)  00:30:16( 73)( 10)  00:31:05( 74)( 10)  00:31:55(100)( 10) 
  11 Таборов Роман             Иркутская область    IIю   314 2008 00:35:03     11     00:01:19( 31)(  6)  00:06:37( 32)( 12)  00:02:11( 46)(  5)  00:12:03( 44)( 12)  00:03:24( 75)( 13)  00:01:00( 76)( 12)  00:01:44( 54)(  9)  00:00:40( 55)(  9)  00:02:42( 57)(  8)  00:00:47( 73)(  3)  00:01:04( 74)(  9)  00:01:06(100)( 12) 
                                                                                       00:01:19( 31)(  6)  00:07:56( 32)( 10)  00:10:07( 46)(  9)  00:22:10( 44)( 10)  00:25:34( 75)( 11)  00:26:34( 76)( 11)  00:28:18( 54)( 11)  00:28:58( 55)( 11)  00:31:40( 57)( 11)  00:32:27( 73)( 11)  00:33:31( 74)( 11)  00:34:37(100)( 11) 
  12 Зубарев Даниил            Иркутская область    IIIю  311 2008 00:37:59     12     00:04:21( 31)( 14)  00:06:33( 32)( 11)  00:02:14( 46)(  6)  00:12:04( 44)( 13)  00:03:21( 75)( 12)  00:01:00( 76)( 12)  00:01:47( 54)( 10)  00:00:38( 55)(  5)  00:02:44( 57)(  9)  00:00:47( 73)(  3)  00:01:04( 74)(  9)  00:01:02(100)( 11) 
                                                                                       00:04:21( 31)( 14)  00:10:54( 32)( 13)  00:13:08( 46)( 11)  00:25:12( 44)( 12)  00:28:33( 75)( 12)  00:29:33( 76)( 12)  00:31:20( 54)( 12)  00:31:58( 55)( 12)  00:34:42( 57)( 12)  00:35:29( 73)( 12)  00:36:33( 74)( 12)  00:37:35(100)( 12) 
  13 Якимчик Александр         Иркутская область          305 2008 п.3.13.12.2        00:01:05( 31)(  5) 
                                                                                       00:01:05( 31)(  5) 
  14 Таровых Максим            Иркутская область    IIIю  308 2008 п.3.13.12.2        00:04:49( 31)( 15)  00:04:58( 32)( 10)  00:03:19( 46)( 11)  00:15:20( 44)( 14)  00:08:47( 75)( 14)  00:00:38( 76)(  1) 
                                                                                       00:04:49( 31)( 15)  00:09:47( 32)( 12)  00:13:06( 46)( 10)  00:28:26( 44)( 13)  00:37:13( 75)( 13)  00:37:51( 76)( 13) 
  15 Чумаченко Ростислав       Чита                       317 2008 п.3.13.12.2        00:01:30( 31)(  8)  00:07:19( 32)( 13)  00:05:10( 46)( 14) 
                                                                                       00:01:30( 31)(  8)  00:08:49( 32)( 11)  00:13:59( 46)( 12) 
  16 Баканач Данил             Иркутская область    IIIю  318 2008 п.п.5.4.7          00:19:35( 31)( 16)  00:18:21( 32)( 15)  00:03:18( 46)( 10)  00:01:56( 44)(  9)  00:02:46( 75)( 11)  00:00:58( 76)( 11)  00:09:11( 54)( 13)  00:01:39( 55)( 13)  00:05:37( 57)( 11)  00:01:14( 73)( 10)  00:02:05( 74)( 13)  00:10:43(100)( 13) 
                                                                                       00:19:35( 31)( 16)  00:37:56( 32)( 15)  00:41:14( 46)( 15)  00:43:10( 44)( 14)  00:45:56( 75)( 14)  00:46:54( 76)( 14)  00:56:05( 54)( 13)  00:57:44( 55)( 13)  01:03:21( 57)( 13)  01:04:35( 73)( 13)  01:06:40( 74)( 13)  01:17:23(100)( 13) 

М35, 15 КП, 2.300 м

 
№п/п Фамилия, имя              Коллектив            Квал Номер ГР   Результат Место Прим     1( 34)       2( 35)       3( 38)       4( 41)       5( 43)       6( 75)       7( 76)       8( 50)       9( 51)      10( 53)      11( 55)      12( 59)      13( 70)      14( 72)      15(100)   
   1 Кузнецов Денис            Хабаровский край     II    501 1979 00:20:57      1     00:02:35( 34)(  1)  00:00:44( 35)(  1)  00:02:43( 38)(  1)  00:02:22( 41)(  1)  00:01:00( 43)(  1)  00:01:03( 75)(  1)  00:00:33( 76)(  1)  00:01:12( 50)(  1)  00:00:44( 51)(  1)  00:01:26( 53)(  1)  00:01:06( 55)(  1)  00:01:15( 59)(  1)  00:02:08( 70)(  1)  00:00:38( 72)(  1)  00:01:06(100)(  2) 
                                                                                       00:02:35( 34)(  1)  00:03:19( 35)(  1)  00:06:02( 38)(  1)  00:08:24( 41)(  1)  00:09:24( 43)(  1)  00:10:27( 75)(  1)  00:11:00( 76)(  1)  00:12:12( 50)(  1)  00:12:56( 51)(  1)  00:14:22( 53)(  1)  00:15:28( 55)(  1)  00:16:43( 59)(  1)  00:18:51( 70)(  1)  00:19:29( 72)(  1)  00:20:35(100)(  1) 
   2 Степаненков Евгений       Иркутская область          502 1976 00:54:05      2     00:07:21( 34)(  2)  00:00:55( 35)(  2)  00:10:17( 38)(  2)  00:05:07( 41)(  2)  00:01:42( 43)(  2)  00:01:44( 75)(  2)  00:00:38( 76)(  2)  00:07:12( 50)(  2)  00:00:44( 51)(  1)  00:07:05( 53)(  2)  00:01:38( 55)(  2)  00:03:14( 59)(  2)  00:03:38( 70)(  2)  00:01:32( 72)(  2)  00:00:58(100)(  1) 
                                                                                       00:07:21( 34)(  2)  00:08:16( 35)(  2)  00:18:33( 38)(  2)  00:23:40( 41)(  2)  00:25:22( 43)(  2)  00:27:06( 75)(  2)  00:27:44( 76)(  2)  00:34:56( 50)(  2)  00:35:40( 51)(  2)  00:42:45( 53)(  2)  00:44:23( 55)(  2)  00:47:37( 59)(  2)  00:51:15( 70)(  2)  00:52:47( 72)(  2)  00:53:45(100)(  2) 

М45, 15 КП, 2.300 м

 
№п/п Фамилия, имя              Коллектив            Квал Номер ГР   Результат Место Прим     1( 34)       2( 35)       3( 38)       4( 41)       5( 43)       6( 75)       7( 76)       8( 50)       9( 51)      10( 53)      11( 55)      12( 59)      13( 70)      14( 72)      15(100)   
   1 Ващенко Игорь             Биробиджан           МС    507 1969 00:22:36      1     00:02:13( 34)(  3)  00:00:51( 35)(  3)  00:02:53( 38)(  1)  00:02:29( 41)(  3)  00:01:13( 43)(  4)  00:01:07( 75)(  2)  00:00:38( 76)(  3)  00:01:29( 50)(  5)  00:00:36( 51)(  2)  00:01:25( 53)(  2)  00:01:21( 55)(  3)  00:01:44( 59)(  2)  00:02:22( 70)(  2)  00:00:35( 72)(  1)  00:01:21(100)(  6) 
                                                                                       00:02:13( 34)(  3)  00:03:04( 35)(  3)  00:05:57( 38)(  1)  00:08:26( 41)(  1)  00:09:39( 43)(  1)  00:10:46( 75)(  1)  00:11:24( 76)(  1)  00:12:53( 50)(  1)  00:13:29( 51)(  1)  00:14:54( 53)(  1)  00:16:15( 55)(  1)  00:17:59( 59)(  1)  00:20:21( 70)(  1)  00:20:56( 72)(  1)  00:22:17(100)(  1) 
   2 Жуков Андрей              Республика Саха      I     510 1972 00:24:06      2     00:02:59( 34)(  5)  00:01:11( 35)(  7)  00:04:43( 38)(  5)  00:02:11( 41)(  1)  00:01:10( 43)(  3)  00:01:07( 75)(  2)  00:00:36( 76)(  1)  00:00:41( 50)(  1)  00:00:30( 51)(  1)  00:01:31( 53)(  3)  00:01:24( 55)(  4)  00:01:35( 59)(  1)  00:02:06( 70)(  1)  00:00:57( 72)(  6)  00:01:03(100)(  1) 
                                                                                       00:02:59( 34)(  5)  00:04:10( 35)(  5)  00:08:53( 38)(  6)  00:11:04( 41)(  3)  00:12:14( 43)(  3)  00:13:21( 75)(  3)  00:13:57( 76)(  3)  00:14:38( 50)(  2)  00:15:08( 51)(  2)  00:16:39( 53)(  2)  00:18:03( 55)(  2)  00:19:38( 59)(  2)  00:21:44( 70)(  2)  00:22:41( 72)(  2)  00:23:44(100)(  2) 
   3 Натальин Владимир         Республика Бурятия         508 1965 00:26:02      3     00:02:09( 34)(  2)  00:00:46( 35)(  1)  00:04:56( 38)(  7)  00:02:27( 41)(  2)  00:01:21( 43)(  5)  00:01:19( 75)(  4)  00:00:37( 76)(  2)  00:02:00( 50)(  6)  00:00:36( 51)(  2)  00:01:22( 53)(  1)  00:01:20( 55)(  2)  00:02:24( 59)(  5)  00:02:29( 70)(  3)  00:00:45( 72)(  3)  00:01:09(100)(  3) 
                                                                                       00:02:09( 34)(  2)  00:02:55( 35)(  1)  00:07:51( 38)(  3)  00:10:18( 41)(  2)  00:11:39( 43)(  2)  00:12:58( 75)(  2)  00:13:35( 76)(  2)  00:15:35( 50)(  3)  00:16:11( 51)(  3)  00:17:33( 53)(  3)  00:18:53( 55)(  3)  00:21:17( 59)(  3)  00:23:46( 70)(  3)  00:24:31( 72)(  3)  00:25:40(100)(  3) 
   4 Каудже Эдуард             Чита                       509 1969 00:33:17      4     00:02:04( 34)(  1)  00:00:51( 35)(  3)  00:04:44( 38)(  6)  00:08:31( 41)(  7)  00:00:48( 43)(  1)  00:01:01( 75)(  1)  00:00:41( 76)(  4)  00:00:54( 50)(  4)  00:00:36( 51)(  2)  00:01:31( 53)(  3)  00:01:09( 55)(  1)  00:04:52( 59)(  6)  00:03:31( 70)(  4)  00:00:41( 72)(  2)  00:01:05(100)(  2) 
                                                                                       00:02:04( 34)(  1)  00:02:55( 35)(  1)  00:07:39( 38)(  2)  00:16:10( 41)(  6)  00:16:58( 43)(  5)  00:17:59( 75)(  5)  00:18:40( 76)(  5)  00:19:34( 50)(  4)  00:20:10( 51)(  4)  00:21:41( 53)(  4)  00:22:50( 55)(  4)  00:27:42( 59)(  4)  00:31:13( 70)(  4)  00:31:54( 72)(  4)  00:32:59(100)(  4) 
   5 Михайлов Василий          Республика Саха      II    514 1965 00:38:58      5     00:02:47( 34)(  4)  00:01:01( 35)(  5)  00:04:34( 38)(  4)  00:03:34( 41)(  4)  00:01:24( 43)(  6)  00:01:37( 75)(  7)  00:00:52( 76)(  7)  00:06:59( 50)(  8)  00:00:47( 51)(  6)  00:02:52( 53)(  6)  00:01:30( 55)(  5)  00:01:57( 59)(  3)  00:06:34( 70)(  8)  00:00:56( 72)(  5)  00:01:11(100)(  5) 
                                                                                       00:02:47( 34)(  4)  00:03:48( 35)(  4)  00:08:22( 38)(  4)  00:11:56( 41)(  4)  00:13:20( 43)(  4)  00:14:57( 75)(  4)  00:15:49( 76)(  4)  00:22:48( 50)(  6)  00:23:35( 51)(  6)  00:26:27( 53)(  5)  00:27:57( 55)(  5)  00:29:54( 59)(  5)  00:36:28( 70)(  5)  00:37:24( 72)(  5)  00:38:35(100)(  5) 
   6 Авгулевич Даниил          Чита                 III   513 1967 00:40:45      6     00:10:32( 34)(  9)  00:01:19( 35)(  8)  00:05:09( 38)(  8)  00:04:18( 41)(  5)  00:02:03( 43)(  7)  00:01:43( 75)(  8)  00:00:49( 76)(  6)  00:00:53( 50)(  3)  00:00:59( 51)(  7)  00:01:47( 53)(  5)  00:01:50( 55)(  7)  00:02:18( 59)(  4)  00:04:21( 70)(  6)  00:00:53( 72)(  4)  00:01:25(100)(  8) 
                                                                                       00:10:32( 34)(  9)  00:11:51( 35)(  9)  00:17:00( 38)(  9)  00:21:18( 41)(  8)  00:23:21( 43)(  8)  00:25:04( 75)(  8)  00:25:53( 76)(  8)  00:26:46( 50)(  8)  00:27:45( 51)(  8)  00:29:32( 53)(  6)  00:31:22( 55)(  6)  00:33:40( 59)(  6)  00:38:01( 70)(  6)  00:38:54( 72)(  6)  00:40:19(100)(  6) 
   7 Лаптев Владимир           Республика Бурятия   I     512 1966 00:44:23      7     00:04:45( 34)(  7)  00:01:07( 35)(  6)  00:03:40( 38)(  3)  00:06:25( 41)(  6)  00:01:05( 43)(  2)  00:01:24( 75)(  5)  00:00:45( 76)(  5)  00:00:46( 50)(  2)  00:00:44( 51)(  5)  00:09:39( 53)(  8)  00:01:49( 55)(  6)  00:05:21( 59)(  7)  00:04:15( 70)(  5)  00:01:05( 72)(  7)  00:01:10(100)(  4) 
                                                                                       00:04:45( 34)(  7)  00:05:52( 35)(  8)  00:09:32( 38)(  7)  00:15:57( 41)(  5)  00:17:02( 43)(  6)  00:18:26( 75)(  6)  00:19:11( 76)(  6)  00:19:57( 50)(  5)  00:20:41( 51)(  5)  00:30:20( 53)(  7)  00:32:09( 55)(  7)  00:37:30( 59)(  7)  00:41:45( 70)(  7)  00:42:50( 72)(  7)  00:44:00(100)(  7) 
   8 Дрибас Альберт            Чита                       506 1971 00:52:05      8     00:04:15( 34)(  6)  00:01:25( 35)(  9)  00:05:17( 38)(  9)  00:08:33( 41)(  8)  00:02:05( 43)(  8)  00:01:32( 75)(  6)  00:00:57( 76)(  8)  00:02:03( 50)(  7)  00:01:21( 51)(  8)  00:07:20( 53)(  7)  00:02:08( 55)(  8)  00:06:25( 59)(  8)  00:04:27( 70)(  7)  00:02:20( 72)(  8)  00:01:23(100)(  7) 
                                                                                       00:04:15( 34)(  6)  00:05:40( 35)(  6)  00:10:57( 38)(  8)  00:19:30( 41)(  7)  00:21:35( 43)(  7)  00:23:07( 75)(  7)  00:24:04( 76)(  7)  00:26:07( 50)(  7)  00:27:28( 51)(  7)  00:34:48( 53)(  8)  00:36:56( 55)(  8)  00:43:21( 59)(  8)  00:47:48( 70)(  8)  00:50:08( 72)(  8)  00:51:31(100)(  8) 
   9 Белов Александр           Чита                       515 1974 п.3.13.12.2        00:04:59( 34)(  8)  00:00:49( 35)(  2)  00:03:04( 38)(  2) 
                                                                                       00:04:59( 34)(  8)  00:05:48( 35)(  7)  00:08:52( 38)(  5) 

М55, 15 КП, 2.300 м

 
№п/п Фамилия, имя              Коллектив            Квал Номер ГР   Результат Место Прим     1( 34)       2( 35)       3( 38)       4( 41)       5( 43)       6( 75)       7( 76)       8( 50)       9( 51)      10( 53)      11( 55)      12( 59)      13( 70)      14( 72)      15(100)   
   1 Гордеев Василий           Республика Бурятия         520 1960 00:25:35      1     00:02:07( 34)(  1)  00:00:47( 35)(  1)  00:03:14( 38)(  1)  00:02:43( 41)(  1)  00:01:01( 43)(  1)  00:01:24( 75)(  3)  00:00:35( 76)(  1)  00:00:39( 50)(  2)  00:00:31( 51)(  1)  00:03:09( 53)(  6)  00:01:21( 55)(  1)  00:04:01( 59)(  7)  00:01:54( 70)(  1)  00:00:43( 72)(  2)  00:01:03(100)(  1) 
                                                                                       00:02:07( 34)(  1)  00:02:54( 35)(  1)  00:06:08( 38)(  1)  00:08:51( 41)(  1)  00:09:52( 43)(  1)  00:11:16( 75)(  1)  00:11:51( 76)(  1)  00:12:30( 50)(  1)  00:13:01( 51)(  1)  00:16:10( 53)(  1)  00:17:31( 55)(  1)  00:21:32( 59)(  1)  00:23:26( 70)(  1)  00:24:09( 72)(  1)  00:25:12(100)(  1) 
   2 Кауров Сергей             Чита                       521 1957 00:27:46      2     00:03:01( 34)(  4)  00:01:06( 35)(  5)  00:03:45( 38)(  2)  00:03:11( 41)(  3)  00:01:36( 43)(  5)  00:01:20( 75)(  2)  00:00:52( 76)(  4)  00:01:01( 50)(  5)  00:00:53( 51)(  5)  00:01:33( 53)(  2)  00:01:40( 55)(  4)  00:02:31( 59)(  5)  00:02:36( 70)(  3)  00:00:47( 72)(  4)  00:01:25(100)(  4) 
                                                                                       00:03:01( 34)(  4)  00:04:07( 35)(  4)  00:07:52( 38)(  2)  00:11:03( 41)(  2)  00:12:39( 43)(  2)  00:13:59( 75)(  2)  00:14:51( 76)(  2)  00:15:52( 50)(  2)  00:16:45( 51)(  2)  00:18:18( 53)(  2)  00:19:58( 55)(  2)  00:22:29( 59)(  2)  00:25:05( 70)(  2)  00:25:52( 72)(  2)  00:27:17(100)(  2) 
   3 Тимофеев Сергей           Чита                       518 1961 00:30:21      3     00:03:00( 34)(  3)  00:01:03( 35)(  3)  00:04:07( 38)(  3)  00:07:10( 41)(  6)  00:01:26( 43)(  3)  00:01:26( 75)(  5)  00:00:49( 76)(  3)  00:00:44( 50)(  3)  00:00:35( 51)(  2)  00:02:15( 53)(  5)  00:01:33( 55)(  2)  00:01:45( 59)(  2)  00:02:01( 70)(  2)  00:00:49( 72)(  5)  00:01:15(100)(  2) 
                                                                                       00:03:00( 34)(  3)  00:04:03( 35)(  3)  00:08:10( 38)(  4)  00:15:20( 41)(  6)  00:16:46( 43)(  6)  00:18:12( 75)(  6)  00:19:01( 76)(  6)  00:19:45( 50)(  5)  00:20:20( 51)(  5)  00:22:35( 53)(  5)  00:24:08( 55)(  5)  00:25:53( 59)(  5)  00:27:54( 70)(  4)  00:28:43( 72)(  4)  00:29:58(100)(  3) 
   4 Труфанов Александр        Хабаровский край     II    519 1960 00:30:25      4     00:02:40( 34)(  2)  00:01:02( 35)(  2)  00:04:26( 38)(  4)  00:05:58( 41)(  5)  00:01:13( 43)(  2)  00:01:17( 75)(  1)  00:00:46( 76)(  2)  00:00:38( 50)(  1)  00:00:51( 51)(  4)  00:01:23( 53)(  1)  00:01:33( 55)(  2)  00:01:36( 59)(  1)  00:03:26( 70)(  5)  00:01:46( 72)(  7)  00:01:24(100)(  3) 
                                                                                       00:02:40( 34)(  2)  00:03:42( 35)(  2)  00:08:08( 38)(  3)  00:14:06( 41)(  4)  00:15:19( 43)(  4)  00:16:36( 75)(  3)  00:17:22( 76)(  3)  00:18:00( 50)(  3)  00:18:51( 51)(  3)  00:20:14( 53)(  3)  00:21:47( 55)(  3)  00:23:23( 59)(  3)  00:26:49( 70)(  3)  00:28:35( 72)(  3)  00:29:59(100)(  4) 
   5 Белянцев Сергей           Приморский край      II    523 1954 00:31:10      5     00:04:00( 34)(  6)  00:01:05( 35)(  4)  00:05:40( 38)(  5)  00:02:54( 41)(  2)  00:01:35( 43)(  4)  00:01:35( 75)(  6)  00:00:54( 76)(  5)  00:00:57( 50)(  4)  00:00:37( 51)(  3)  00:01:51( 53)(  4)  00:02:05( 55)(  6)  00:01:53( 59)(  3)  00:03:16( 70)(  4)  00:00:45( 72)(  3)  00:01:34(100)(  6) 
                                                                                       00:04:00( 34)(  6)  00:05:05( 35)(  6)  00:10:45( 38)(  5)  00:13:39( 41)(  3)  00:15:14( 43)(  3)  00:16:49( 75)(  4)  00:17:43( 76)(  4)  00:18:40( 50)(  4)  00:19:17( 51)(  4)  00:21:08( 53)(  4)  00:23:13( 55)(  4)  00:25:06( 59)(  4)  00:28:22( 70)(  5)  00:29:07( 72)(  5)  00:30:41(100)(  5) 
   6 Козадаев Юрий             Хабаровский край     КМС   522 1960 00:34:05      6     00:03:43( 34)(  5)  00:01:21( 35)(  6)  00:06:20( 38)(  6)  00:03:18( 41)(  4)  00:01:39( 43)(  6)  00:01:24( 75)(  3)  00:01:00( 76)(  6)  00:01:35( 50)(  7)  00:01:39( 51)(  6)  00:01:35( 53)(  3)  00:01:50( 55)(  5)  00:01:54( 59)(  4)  00:03:50( 70)(  6)  00:00:41( 72)(  1)  00:01:45(100)(  7) 
                                                                                       00:03:43( 34)(  5)  00:05:04( 35)(  5)  00:11:24( 38)(  6)  00:14:42( 41)(  5)  00:16:21( 43)(  5)  00:17:45( 75)(  5)  00:18:45( 76)(  5)  00:20:20( 50)(  6)  00:21:59( 51)(  6)  00:23:34( 53)(  6)  00:25:24( 55)(  6)  00:27:18( 59)(  6)  00:31:08( 70)(  6)  00:31:49( 72)(  6)  00:33:34(100)(  6) 
   7 Бородин Василий           Чита                       524 1962 00:53:32      7     00:04:40( 34)(  7)  00:01:21( 35)(  6)  00:07:58( 38)(  7)  00:09:49( 41)(  7)  00:01:58( 43)(  7)  00:02:24( 75)(  7)  00:01:09( 76)(  7)  00:01:14( 50)(  6)  00:03:43( 51)(  7)  00:06:20( 53)(  7)  00:02:27( 55)(  7)  00:03:21( 59)(  6)  00:04:15( 70)(  7)  00:01:00( 72)(  6)  00:01:26(100)(  5) 
                                                                                       00:04:40( 34)(  7)  00:06:01( 35)(  7)  00:13:59( 38)(  7)  00:23:48( 41)(  7)  00:25:46( 43)(  7)  00:28:10( 75)(  7)  00:29:19( 76)(  7)  00:30:33( 50)(  7)  00:34:16( 51)(  7)  00:40:36( 53)(  7)  00:43:03( 55)(  7)  00:46:24( 59)(  7)  00:50:39( 70)(  7)  00:51:39( 72)(  7)  00:53:05(100)(  7) 

М65, 15 КП, 1.800 м

 
№п/п Фамилия, имя              Коллектив            Квал Номер ГР   Результат Место Прим     1( 44)       2( 37)       3( 38)       4( 41)       5( 42)       6( 75)       7( 76)       8( 50)       9( 52)      10( 54)      11( 55)      12( 56)      13( 59)      14( 73)      15(100)   
   1 Голиус Юрий               Республика Бурятия         117 1940 00:34:43      1     00:03:25( 44)(  2)  00:01:48( 37)(  1)  00:02:12( 38)(  2)  00:07:45( 41)(  3)  00:01:08( 42)(  3)  00:02:28( 75)(  2)  00:01:13( 76)(  3)  00:01:00( 50)(  1)  00:02:09( 52)(  2)  00:01:31( 54)(  3)  00:01:01( 55)(  2)  00:03:56( 56)(  1)  00:01:47( 59)(  2)  00:01:37( 73)(  3)  00:01:11(100)(  3) 
                                                                                       00:03:25( 44)(  2)  00:05:13( 37)(  2)  00:07:25( 38)(  1)  00:15:10( 41)(  2)  00:16:18( 42)(  2)  00:18:46( 75)(  2)  00:19:59( 76)(  2)  00:20:59( 50)(  2)  00:23:08( 52)(  2)  00:24:39( 54)(  2)  00:25:40( 55)(  2)  00:29:36( 56)(  1)  00:31:23( 59)(  1)  00:33:00( 73)(  1)  00:34:11(100)(  1) 
   2 Лырчиков Анатолий         Чита                       118 1952 00:38:19      2     00:02:28( 44)(  1)  00:01:49( 37)(  2)  00:06:30( 38)(  3)  00:03:38( 41)(  1)  00:01:00( 42)(  2)  00:02:19( 75)(  1)  00:01:03( 76)(  2)  00:01:06( 50)(  2)  00:02:45( 52)(  3)  00:01:04( 54)(  1)  00:01:11( 55)(  3)  00:06:26( 56)(  3)  00:03:46( 59)(  3)  00:01:36( 73)(  2)  00:01:08(100)(  2) 
                                                                                       00:02:28( 44)(  1)  00:04:17( 37)(  1)  00:10:47( 38)(  2)  00:14:25( 41)(  1)  00:15:25( 42)(  1)  00:17:44( 75)(  1)  00:18:47( 76)(  1)  00:19:53( 50)(  1)  00:22:38( 52)(  1)  00:23:42( 54)(  1)  00:24:53( 55)(  1)  00:31:19( 56)(  2)  00:35:05( 59)(  2)  00:36:41( 73)(  2)  00:37:49(100)(  2) 
   3 Венславский Владимир      Чита                       116 1952 00:39:32      3     00:04:49( 44)(  3)  00:06:00( 37)(  3)  00:02:05( 38)(  1)  00:04:21( 41)(  2)  00:00:59( 42)(  1)  00:02:38( 75)(  3)  00:00:56( 76)(  1)  00:04:41( 50)(  3)  00:02:02( 52)(  1)  00:01:11( 54)(  2)  00:00:57( 55)(  1)  00:04:09( 56)(  2)  00:01:37( 59)(  1)  00:01:35( 73)(  1)  00:01:03(100)(  1) 
                                                                                       00:04:49( 44)(  3)  00:10:49( 37)(  3)  00:12:54( 38)(  3)  00:17:15( 41)(  3)  00:18:14( 42)(  3)  00:20:52( 75)(  3)  00:21:48( 76)(  3)  00:26:29( 50)(  3)  00:28:31( 52)(  3)  00:29:42( 54)(  3)  00:30:39( 55)(  3)  00:34:48( 56)(  3)  00:36:25( 59)(  3)  00:38:00( 73)(  3)  00:39:03(100)(  3) 
Главный судья                                   Белоусов А.В.
Главный секретарь                               Кочменёва Е.В.