Открытые соревнования
по спортивному ориентированию
"Зеленый лес-2019"
Кросс-классика (0830021811Я)
22 июля 2019 г., г. Чита

ПРОТОКОЛ РЕЗУЛЬТАТОВ

Ж-Открыта, 9 КП, 2.200 м

 
№п/п Фамилия, имя              Коллектив            Квал Номер ГР   Результат Место Прим     1( 31)       2( 34)       3( 52)       4( 36)       5( 38)       6( 39)       7( 43)       8( 75)       9(100)   
   1 Лаврик Ольга              Чита                 II   1315 1988 00:26:34      1     00:02:43( 31)(  4)  00:01:59( 34)(  1)  00:02:16( 52)(  1)  00:05:36( 36)(  3)  00:03:27( 38)(  1)  00:01:09( 39)(  1)  00:02:10( 43)(  1)  00:04:26( 75)(  1)  00:01:13(100)(  2) 
                                                                                       00:02:43( 31)(  4)  00:04:42( 34)(  2)  00:06:58( 52)(  2)  00:12:34( 36)(  2)  00:16:01( 38)(  1)  00:17:10( 39)(  1)  00:19:20( 43)(  1)  00:23:46( 75)(  1)  00:24:59(100)(  1) 
   2 Мелкомукова Татьяна       СК Ориен-Драйв       I    1317 1989 00:33:23      2     00:02:09( 31)(  1)  00:02:26( 34)(  2)  00:02:18( 52)(  2)  00:05:19( 36)(  2)  00:07:08( 38)(  6)  00:01:24( 39)(  4)  00:03:41( 43)(  2)  00:06:02( 75)(  2)  00:01:23(100)(  3) 
                                                                                       00:02:09( 31)(  1)  00:04:35( 34)(  1)  00:06:53( 52)(  1)  00:12:12( 36)(  1)  00:19:20( 38)(  3)  00:20:44( 39)(  3)  00:24:25( 43)(  2)  00:30:27( 75)(  2)  00:31:50(100)(  2) 
   3 Панксек Татьяна           Чита                      1316 1985 00:33:48      3     00:02:31( 31)(  2)  00:02:39( 34)(  3)  00:02:19( 52)(  3)  00:05:37( 36)(  4)  00:06:05( 38)(  5)  00:01:10( 39)(  2)  00:05:06( 43)(  5)  00:06:02( 75)(  2)  00:01:08(100)(  1) 
                                                                                       00:02:31( 31)(  2)  00:05:10( 34)(  3)  00:07:29( 52)(  3)  00:13:06( 36)(  3)  00:19:11( 38)(  2)  00:20:21( 39)(  2)  00:25:27( 43)(  3)  00:31:29( 75)(  3)  00:32:37(100)(  3) 
   4 Михайлова Екатерина       Иркутская область         1314 1985 00:38:26      4     00:03:52( 31)(  6)  00:05:44( 34)(  5)  00:02:27( 52)(  4)  00:04:45( 36)(  1)  00:04:12( 38)(  2)  00:01:10( 39)(  2)  00:05:44( 43)(  6)  00:06:46( 75)(  4)  00:02:01(100)(  6) 
                                                                                       00:03:52( 31)(  6)  00:09:36( 34)(  4)  00:12:03( 52)(  4)  00:16:48( 36)(  4)  00:21:00( 38)(  4)  00:22:10( 39)(  4)  00:27:54( 43)(  4)  00:34:40( 75)(  4)  00:36:41(100)(  4) 
   5 Ящук Полина               Чита                 II   1321 1990 01:05:20      5     00:02:32( 31)(  3)  00:10:23( 34)(  7)  00:04:46( 52)(  6)  00:25:20( 36)(  6)  00:05:01( 38)(  3)  00:01:42( 39)(  5)  00:04:34( 43)(  3)  00:07:49( 75)(  5)  00:01:34(100)(  4) 
                                                                                       00:02:32( 31)(  3)  00:12:55( 34)(  5)  00:17:41( 52)(  6)  00:43:01( 36)(  6)  00:48:02( 38)(  6)  00:49:44( 39)(  6)  00:54:18( 43)(  6)  01:02:07( 75)(  5)  01:03:41(100)(  5) 
   6 Халтанова Цырегма         Чита                      1318 1990 01:19:16      6     00:03:25( 31)(  5)  00:09:38( 34)(  6)  00:02:52( 52)(  5)  00:12:57( 36)(  5)  00:05:01( 38)(  3)  00:02:14( 39)(  6)  00:04:46( 43)(  4)  00:33:58( 75)(  6)  00:01:55(100)(  5) 
                                                                                       00:03:25( 31)(  5)  00:13:03( 34)(  6)  00:15:55( 52)(  5)  00:28:52( 36)(  5)  00:33:53( 38)(  5)  00:36:07( 39)(  5)  00:40:53( 43)(  5)  01:14:51( 75)(  6)  01:16:46(100)(  6) 
   7 Доржиева Сонара           Забайкальский край        1320 2001 п.3.13.12.2        00:32:01( 31)(  7)  00:02:47( 34)(  4) 
                                                                                       00:32:01( 31)(  7)  00:34:48( 34)(  7) 

Ж10, 6 КП, 1.400 м

 
№п/п Фамилия, имя              Коллектив            Квал Номер ГР   Результат Место Прим     1( 80)       2( 31)       3( 32)       4( 33)       5( 73)       6(100)   
   1 Каудже Мария              Чита                      1012 2009 00:15:26      1     00:01:19( 80)(  2)  00:04:02( 31)(  1)  00:02:33( 32)(  3)  00:02:37( 33)(  1)  00:01:24( 73)(  1)  00:01:56(100)(  2) 
                                                                                       00:01:19( 80)(  2)  00:05:21( 31)(  1)  00:07:54( 32)(  2)  00:10:31( 33)(  1)  00:11:55( 73)(  1)  00:13:51(100)(  1) 
   2 Панченкова Вероника       Республика Бурятия   IIIю 1010 2009 00:16:08      2     00:01:05( 80)(  1)  00:05:58( 31)(  2)  00:00:44( 32)(  1)  00:03:30( 33)(  3)  00:01:24( 73)(  1)  00:01:55(100)(  1) 
                                                                                       00:01:05( 80)(  1)  00:07:03( 31)(  2)  00:07:47( 32)(  1)  00:11:17( 33)(  2)  00:12:41( 73)(  2)  00:14:36(100)(  2) 
   3 Михеева Мария             Чита                      1009 2009 00:19:17      3     00:01:43( 80)(  3)  00:06:18( 31)(  3)  00:01:06( 32)(  2)  00:03:26( 33)(  2)  00:02:28( 73)(  3)  00:02:29(100)(  3) 
                                                                                       00:01:43( 80)(  3)  00:08:01( 31)(  3)  00:09:07( 32)(  3)  00:12:33( 33)(  3)  00:15:01( 73)(  3)  00:17:30(100)(  3) 

Ж12, 7 КП, 1.500 м

 
№п/п Фамилия, имя              Коллектив            Квал Номер ГР   Результат Место Прим     1( 37)       2( 31)       3( 32)       4( 33)       5( 73)       6( 76)       7(100)   
   1 Ашмурова Софья            Хабаровский край        1103 2007 00:10:34      1     00:01:54( 37)(  3)  00:00:39( 31)(  1)  00:00:33( 32)(  2)  00:02:18( 33)(  1)  00:01:27( 73)(  4)  00:01:50( 76)( 11)  00:00:40(100)(  4) 
                                                                                       00:01:54( 37)(  3)  00:02:33( 31)(  1)  00:03:06( 32)(  1)  00:05:24( 33)(  1)  00:06:51( 73)(  1)  00:08:41( 76)(  1)  00:09:21(100)(  1) 
   2 Кодачигова Елизавета      Иркутская область       1104 2008 00:11:19      2     00:01:52( 37)(  2)  00:00:45( 31)(  2)  00:00:46( 32)(  8)  00:02:46( 33)(  5)  00:01:35( 73)(  9)  00:01:36( 76)(  6)  00:00:49(100)( 10) 
                                                                                       00:01:52( 37)(  2)  00:02:37( 31)(  2)  00:03:23( 32)(  2)  00:06:09( 33)(  2)  00:07:44( 73)(  2)  00:09:20( 76)(  2)  00:10:09(100)(  2) 
   3 Копылова Вероника         Амурская область        1114 2007 00:12:36      3     00:03:09( 37)( 11)  00:00:51( 31)(  3)  00:00:35( 32)(  5)  00:02:55( 33)(  7)  00:01:34( 73)(  7)  00:01:20( 76)(  4)  00:00:43(100)(  7) 
                                                                                       00:03:09( 37)( 11)  00:04:00( 31)(  6)  00:04:35( 32)(  5)  00:07:30( 33)(  7)  00:09:04( 73)(  6)  00:10:24( 76)(  4)  00:11:07(100)(  3) 
   4 Тарасова Мария            Амурская область        1116 2008 00:12:43      4     00:02:18( 37)(  6)  00:01:11( 31)(  7)  00:01:16( 32)( 15)  00:02:32( 33)(  3)  00:01:38( 73)( 10)  00:01:26( 76)(  5)  00:00:54(100)( 13) 
                                                                                       00:02:18( 37)(  6)  00:03:29( 31)(  3)  00:04:45( 32)(  7)  00:07:17( 33)(  5)  00:08:55( 73)(  5)  00:10:21( 76)(  3)  00:11:15(100)(  4) 
   5 Бирюкова Софья            Хабаровский край        1118 2008 00:13:03      5     00:02:43( 37)( 10)  00:01:31( 31)(  8)  00:00:54( 32)( 10)  00:03:00( 33)(  8)  00:01:25( 73)(  2)  00:01:17( 76)(  2)  00:00:49(100)( 10) 
                                                                                       00:02:43( 37)( 10)  00:04:14( 31)(  9)  00:05:08( 32)(  8)  00:08:08( 33)(  8)  00:09:33( 73)(  7)  00:10:50( 76)(  5)  00:11:39(100)(  5) 
   6 Жарикова Жанна            Амурская область        1101 2007 00:13:17      6     00:02:40( 37)(  9)  00:00:52( 31)(  4)  00:00:39( 32)(  7)  00:03:16( 33)( 11)  00:01:23( 73)(  1)  00:02:14( 76)( 13)  00:00:39(100)(  2) 
                                                                                       00:02:40( 37)(  9)  00:03:32( 31)(  5)  00:04:11( 32)(  3)  00:07:27( 33)(  6)  00:08:50( 73)(  4)  00:11:04( 76)(  6)  00:11:43(100)(  6) 
   7 Алексеева Дарья           Забайкальский край   IIIю 1115 2007 00:13:53      7     00:02:07( 37)(  4)  00:01:59( 31)( 11)  00:00:32( 32)(  1)  00:02:21( 33)(  2)  00:03:24( 73)( 16)  00:01:17( 76)(  2)  00:00:40(100)(  4) 
                                                                                       00:02:07( 37)(  4)  00:04:06( 31)(  7)  00:04:38( 32)(  6)  00:06:59( 33)(  3)  00:10:23( 73)(  8)  00:11:40( 76)(  7)  00:12:20(100)(  7) 
   8 Коновалова Анастасия      Республика Бурятия      1120 2007 00:15:12      8     00:02:25( 37)(  7)  00:01:05( 31)(  6)  00:00:55( 32)( 11)  00:02:35( 33)(  4)  00:01:34( 73)(  7)  00:04:15( 76)( 16)  00:00:59(100)( 16) 
                                                                                       00:02:25( 37)(  7)  00:03:30( 31)(  4)  00:04:25( 32)(  4)  00:07:00( 33)(  4)  00:08:34( 73)(  3)  00:12:49( 76)(  8)  00:13:48(100)(  8) 
   9 Михайлова Елизавета       Иркутская область    IIю  1117 2008 00:15:58      9     00:03:42( 37)( 14)  00:01:31( 31)(  8)  00:00:57( 32)( 12)  00:03:01( 33)(  9)  00:02:50( 73)( 15)  00:01:44( 76)(  9)  00:00:44(100)(  9) 
                                                                                       00:03:42( 37)( 14)  00:05:13( 31)( 10)  00:06:10( 32)(  9)  00:09:11( 33)(  9)  00:12:01( 73)( 11)  00:13:45( 76)(  9)  00:14:29(100)(  9) 
  10 Горохова Арина            Республика Саха      IIю  1112 2007 00:16:12     10     00:02:36( 37)(  8)  00:03:17( 31)( 13)  00:00:51( 32)(  9)  00:03:48( 33)( 14)  00:01:27( 73)(  4)  00:01:47( 76)( 10)  00:00:58(100)( 15) 
                                                                                       00:02:36( 37)(  8)  00:05:53( 31)( 11)  00:06:44( 32)( 11)  00:10:32( 33)( 11)  00:11:59( 73)( 10)  00:13:46( 76)( 10)  00:14:44(100)( 10) 
  11 Чичик Слава               Хабаровский край     II   1111 2008 00:16:15     11     00:03:39( 37)( 13)  00:03:17( 31)( 13)  00:00:37( 32)(  6)  00:02:53( 33)(  6)  00:01:27( 73)(  4)  00:02:10( 76)( 12)  00:00:41(100)(  6) 
                                                                                       00:03:39( 37)( 13)  00:06:56( 31)( 13)  00:07:33( 32)( 13)  00:10:26( 33)( 10)  00:11:53( 73)(  9)  00:14:03( 76)( 11)  00:14:44(100)( 10) 
  12 Слепцова Ксения           Иркутская область    IIIю 1121 2008 00:18:42     12     00:03:10( 37)( 12)  00:00:57( 31)(  5)  00:02:06( 32)( 17)  00:04:55( 33)( 17)  00:02:05( 73)( 13)  00:02:31( 76)( 14)  00:01:08(100)( 17) 
                                                                                       00:03:10( 37)( 12)  00:04:07( 31)(  8)  00:06:13( 32)( 10)  00:11:08( 33)( 12)  00:13:13( 73)( 12)  00:15:44( 76)( 12)  00:16:52(100)( 12) 
  13 Журавлёва Маргарита       Иркутская область    IIю  1113 2008 00:19:41     13     00:02:10( 37)(  5)  00:03:58( 31)( 15)  00:01:19( 32)( 16)  00:04:34( 33)( 16)  00:02:08( 73)( 14)  00:02:56( 76)( 15)  00:00:54(100)( 13) 
                                                                                       00:02:10( 37)(  5)  00:06:08( 31)( 12)  00:07:27( 32)( 12)  00:12:01( 33)( 13)  00:14:09( 73)( 13)  00:17:05( 76)( 13)  00:17:59(100)( 13) 
  14 Кондрук Анна              Хабаровский край        1108 2008 00:20:37     14     00:01:46( 37)(  1)  00:08:12( 31)( 18)  00:00:33( 32)(  2)  00:03:26( 33)( 12)  00:03:28( 73)( 17)  00:01:11( 76)(  1)  00:00:38(100)(  1) 
                                                                                       00:01:46( 37)(  1)  00:09:58( 31)( 15)  00:10:31( 32)( 15)  00:13:57( 33)( 15)  00:17:25( 73)( 15)  00:18:36( 76)( 14)  00:19:14(100)( 14) 
  15 Молдованова Таисия        Республика Бурятия      1105 2008 00:21:39     15     00:04:43( 37)( 15)  00:07:25( 31)( 17)  00:00:34( 32)(  4)  00:03:33( 33)( 13)  00:01:25( 73)(  2)  00:01:41( 76)(  7)  00:00:50(100)( 12) 
                                                                                       00:04:43( 37)( 15)  00:12:08( 31)( 17)  00:12:42( 32)( 16)  00:16:15( 33)( 16)  00:17:40( 73)( 16)  00:19:21( 76)( 15)  00:20:11(100)( 15) 
  16 Кремнева Ксения           Иркутская область       1106 2008 00:22:59     16     00:06:35( 37)( 17)  00:02:21( 31)( 12)  00:01:05( 32)( 14)  00:03:06( 33)( 10)  00:01:42( 73)( 11)  00:05:49( 76)( 17)  00:00:39(100)(  2) 
                                                                                       00:06:35( 37)( 17)  00:08:56( 31)( 14)  00:10:01( 32)( 14)  00:13:07( 33)( 14)  00:14:49( 73)( 14)  00:20:38( 76)( 16)  00:21:17(100)( 16) 
  17 Заиграева Софья           Республика Бурятия   IIIю 1107 2008 00:25:37     17     00:13:34( 37)( 18)  00:01:38( 31)( 10)  00:00:59( 32)( 13)  00:03:57( 33)( 15)  00:01:52( 73)( 12)  00:01:43( 76)(  8)  00:00:43(100)(  7) 
                                                                                       00:13:34( 37)( 18)  00:15:12( 31)( 18)  00:16:11( 32)( 17)  00:20:08( 33)( 17)  00:22:00( 73)( 17)  00:23:43( 76)( 17)  00:24:26(100)( 17) 
  18 Хазиахметова Маргарита    Республика Саха      IIю  1110 2007 п.3.13.12.2        00:05:39( 37)( 16)  00:06:28( 31)( 16) 
                                                                                       00:05:39( 37)( 16)  00:12:07( 31)( 16) 

Ж35, 16 КП, 3.900 м

 
№п/п Фамилия, имя              Коллектив            Квал Номер ГР   Результат Место Прим     1( 34)       2( 52)       3( 35)       4( 43)       5( 45)       6( 46)       7( 47)       8( 49)       9( 50)      10( 74)      11( 54)      12( 59)      13( 57)      14( 69)      15( 72)      16(100)   
   1 Ячменёва Алёна            Чита                 КМС  1503 1980 00:53:54      1     00:02:46( 34)(  2)  00:02:25( 52)(  3)  00:02:36( 35)(  1)  00:05:59( 43)(  4)  00:02:29( 45)(  1)  00:00:31( 46)(  2)  00:02:54( 47)(  2)  00:12:33( 49)(  6)  00:02:56( 50)(  3)  00:02:13( 74)(  7)  00:02:27( 54)(  4)  00:03:48( 59)(  2)  00:02:37( 57)(  1)  00:01:30( 69)(  1)  00:02:18( 72)(  2)  00:02:11(100)(  3) 
                                                                                       00:02:46( 34)(  2)  00:05:11( 52)(  2)  00:07:47( 35)(  1)  00:13:46( 43)(  1)  00:16:15( 45)(  1)  00:16:46( 46)(  1)  00:19:40( 47)(  1)  00:32:13( 49)(  2)  00:35:09( 50)(  2)  00:37:22( 74)(  2)  00:39:49( 54)(  2)  00:43:37( 59)(  2)  00:46:14( 57)(  2)  00:47:44( 69)(  1)  00:50:02( 72)(  1)  00:52:13(100)(  1) 
   2 Юрьева Евгения            Республика Бурятия   КМС  1506 1974 00:56:52      2     00:02:35( 34)(  1)  00:02:13( 52)(  1)  00:03:26( 35)(  8)  00:06:01( 43)(  5)  00:03:20( 45)(  7)  00:00:36( 46)(  3)  00:02:57( 47)(  3)  00:09:02( 49)(  3)  00:02:38( 50)(  1)  00:01:35( 74)(  3)  00:02:25( 54)(  2)  00:05:18( 59)(  7)  00:03:46( 57)(  4)  00:02:12( 69)(  4)  00:03:35( 72)(  7)  00:03:40(100)(  9) 
                                                                                       00:02:35( 34)(  1)  00:04:48( 52)(  1)  00:08:14( 35)(  2)  00:14:15( 43)(  2)  00:17:35( 45)(  2)  00:18:11( 46)(  2)  00:21:08( 47)(  2)  00:30:10( 49)(  1)  00:32:48( 50)(  1)  00:34:23( 74)(  1)  00:36:48( 54)(  1)  00:42:06( 59)(  1)  00:45:52( 57)(  1)  00:48:04( 69)(  2)  00:51:39( 72)(  2)  00:55:19(100)(  2) 
   3 Ерофеева Елена            Биробиджан           II   1504 1976 01:01:09      3     00:03:00( 34)(  3)  00:02:27( 52)(  4)  00:02:55( 35)(  5)  00:06:44( 43)(  6)  00:03:01( 45)(  4)  00:01:25( 46)(  6)  00:03:07( 47)(  4)  00:10:26( 49)(  4)  00:04:24( 50)(  9)  00:01:51( 74)(  4)  00:02:26( 54)(  3)  00:04:10( 59)(  3)  00:04:06( 57)(  8)  00:03:26( 69)(  8)  00:03:55( 72)(  8)  00:02:07(100)(  2) 
                                                                                       00:03:00( 34)(  3)  00:05:27( 52)(  3)  00:08:22( 35)(  3)  00:15:06( 43)(  4)  00:18:07( 45)(  3)  00:19:32( 46)(  3)  00:22:39( 47)(  3)  00:33:05( 49)(  3)  00:37:29( 50)(  3)  00:39:20( 74)(  3)  00:41:46( 54)(  3)  00:45:56( 59)(  3)  00:50:02( 57)(  3)  00:53:28( 69)(  3)  00:57:23( 72)(  3)  00:59:30(100)(  3) 
   4 Захарова Любовь           Забайкальский край        1513      01:06:09      4     00:04:06( 34)(  8)  00:02:24( 52)(  2)  00:02:51( 35)(  4)  00:05:44( 43)(  3)  00:04:51( 45)(  9)  00:01:26( 46)(  7)  00:02:51( 47)(  1)  00:19:50( 49)( 10)  00:02:40( 50)(  2)  00:02:57( 74)(  9)  00:02:07( 54)(  1)  00:03:23( 59)(  1)  00:02:58( 57)(  2)  00:02:06( 69)(  3)  00:02:17( 72)(  1)  00:01:59(100)(  1) 
                                                                                       00:04:06( 34)(  8)  00:06:30( 52)(  4)  00:09:21( 35)(  4)  00:15:05( 43)(  3)  00:19:56( 45)(  5)  00:21:22( 46)(  4)  00:24:13( 47)(  4)  00:44:03( 49)(  8)  00:46:43( 50)(  8)  00:49:40( 74)(  9)  00:51:47( 54)(  8)  00:55:10( 59)(  6)  00:58:08( 57)(  6)  01:00:14( 69)(  4)  01:02:31( 72)(  4)  01:04:30(100)(  4) 
   5 Близнюк Ольга             Приморский край      III  1509 1978 01:08:16      5     00:04:56( 34)( 10)  00:04:57( 52)( 10)  00:02:55( 35)(  5)  00:08:31( 43)(  8)  00:03:04( 45)(  5)  00:00:52( 46)(  4)  00:03:22( 47)(  9)  00:13:23( 49)(  7)  00:03:22( 50)(  7)  00:01:33( 74)(  1)  00:04:19( 54)(  9)  00:04:21( 59)(  4)  00:03:21( 57)(  3)  00:01:40( 69)(  2)  00:02:42( 72)(  3)  00:03:09(100)(  7) 
                                                                                       00:04:56( 34)( 10)  00:09:53( 52)( 10)  00:12:48( 35)( 10)  00:21:19( 43)(  9)  00:24:23( 45)(  8)  00:25:15( 46)(  6)  00:28:37( 47)(  6)  00:42:00( 49)(  7)  00:45:22( 50)(  7)  00:46:55( 74)(  7)  00:51:14( 54)(  7)  00:55:35( 59)(  7)  00:58:56( 57)(  7)  01:00:36( 69)(  5)  01:03:18( 72)(  5)  01:06:27(100)(  5) 
   6 Назарова Оксана           Республика Саха      КМС  1511 1975 01:08:53      6     00:03:21( 34)(  4)  00:03:47( 52)(  9)  00:02:46( 35)(  3)  00:05:39( 43)(  2)  00:02:34( 45)(  2)  00:05:38( 46)(  9)  00:03:09( 47)(  5)  00:14:17( 49)(  8)  00:03:11( 50)(  5)  00:01:54( 74)(  6)  00:03:09( 54)(  5)  00:04:39( 59)(  5)  00:03:47( 57)(  5)  00:02:59( 69)(  7)  00:03:13( 72)(  4)  00:02:43(100)(  5) 
                                                                                       00:03:21( 34)(  4)  00:07:08( 52)(  8)  00:09:54( 35)(  5)  00:15:33( 43)(  5)  00:18:07( 45)(  3)  00:23:45( 46)(  5)  00:26:54( 47)(  5)  00:41:11( 49)(  5)  00:44:22( 50)(  5)  00:46:16( 74)(  5)  00:49:25( 54)(  5)  00:54:04( 59)(  5)  00:57:51( 57)(  5)  01:00:50( 69)(  6)  01:04:03( 72)(  6)  01:06:46(100)(  6) 
   7 Есина Эльвира             Приморский край      III  1505 1975 01:10:04      7     00:03:38( 34)(  7)  00:03:04( 52)(  7)  00:04:23( 35)( 11)  00:09:42( 43)(  9)  00:03:18( 45)(  6)  00:01:15( 46)(  5)  00:03:21( 47)(  8)  00:08:32( 49)(  2)  00:03:35( 50)(  8)  00:02:23( 74)(  8)  00:03:51( 54)(  8)  00:05:41( 59)(  8)  00:04:09( 57)(  9)  00:04:11( 69)(  9)  00:03:34( 72)(  6)  00:03:09(100)(  7) 
                                                                                       00:03:38( 34)(  7)  00:06:42( 52)(  5)  00:11:05( 35)(  7)  00:20:47( 43)(  8)  00:24:05( 45)(  7)  00:25:20( 46)(  7)  00:28:41( 47)(  7)  00:37:13( 49)(  4)  00:40:48( 50)(  4)  00:43:11( 74)(  4)  00:47:02( 54)(  4)  00:52:43( 59)(  4)  00:56:52( 57)(  4)  01:01:03( 69)(  7)  01:04:37( 72)(  7)  01:07:46(100)(  7) 
   8 Максименко Мария          Амурская область     МС   1508 1977 01:11:47      8     00:03:31( 34)(  6)  00:03:36( 52)(  8)  00:03:14( 35)(  7)  00:08:13( 43)(  7)  00:02:35( 45)(  3)  00:05:40( 46)( 10)  00:03:09( 47)(  5)  00:14:27( 49)(  9)  00:03:01( 50)(  4)  00:01:52( 74)(  5)  00:03:09( 54)(  5)  00:04:39( 59)(  5)  00:03:47( 57)(  5)  00:02:54( 69)(  6)  00:03:18( 72)(  5)  00:02:34(100)(  4) 
                                                                                       00:03:31( 34)(  6)  00:07:07( 52)(  7)  00:10:21( 35)(  6)  00:18:34( 43)(  7)  00:21:09( 45)(  6)  00:26:49( 46)(  8)  00:29:58( 47)(  8)  00:44:25( 49)(  9)  00:47:26( 50)(  9)  00:49:18( 74)(  8)  00:52:27( 54)(  9)  00:57:06( 59)(  8)  01:00:53( 57)(  8)  01:03:47( 69)(  8)  01:07:05( 72)(  8)  01:09:39(100)(  8) 
   9 Горобец Ольга             Республика Бурятия   II   1510 1976 01:23:02      9     00:03:22( 34)(  5)  00:06:47( 52)( 11)  00:02:37( 35)(  2)  00:05:20( 43)(  1)  00:08:53( 45)( 10)  00:00:25( 46)(  1)  00:03:14( 47)(  7)  00:10:52( 49)(  5)  00:03:19( 50)(  6)  00:01:34( 74)(  2)  00:03:26( 54)(  7)  00:18:08( 59)(  9)  00:04:03( 57)(  7)  00:02:39( 69)(  5)  00:04:07( 72)(  9)  00:02:56(100)(  6) 
                                                                                       00:03:22( 34)(  5)  00:10:09( 52)( 11)  00:12:46( 35)(  9)  00:18:06( 43)(  6)  00:26:59( 45)(  9)  00:27:24( 46)(  9)  00:30:38( 47)(  9)  00:41:30( 49)(  6)  00:44:49( 50)(  6)  00:46:23( 74)(  6)  00:49:49( 54)(  6)  01:07:57( 59)(  9)  01:12:00( 57)(  9)  01:14:39( 69)(  9)  01:18:46( 72)(  9)  01:21:42(100)(  9) 
  10 Белянцева Юлия            Приморский край           1501 1975 п.3.13.12.2        00:04:20( 34)(  9)  00:02:41( 52)(  6)  00:04:05( 35)( 10)  00:15:58( 43)( 10)  00:03:53( 45)(  8)  00:03:00( 46)(  8)  00:07:33( 47)( 10)  00:07:10( 49)(  1)  00:18:05( 50)( 10)  00:13:06( 74)( 10) 
                                                                                       00:04:20( 34)(  9)  00:07:01( 52)(  6)  00:11:06( 35)(  8)  00:27:04( 43)( 10)  00:30:57( 45)( 10)  00:33:57( 46)( 10)  00:41:30( 47)( 10)  00:48:40( 49)( 10)  01:06:45( 50)( 10)  01:19:51( 74)( 10) 
  11 Вересова Екатерина        Чита                      1512 1983 п.3.13.12.2        00:06:32( 34)( 11)  00:02:35( 52)(  5)  00:03:55( 35)(  9)  00:16:27( 43)( 11)  00:09:50( 45)( 11) 
                                                                                       00:06:32( 34)( 11)  00:09:07( 52)(  9)  00:13:02( 35)( 11)  00:29:29( 43)( 11)  00:39:19( 45)( 11) 

Ж45, 16 КП, 3.900 м

 
№п/п Фамилия, имя              Коллектив            Квал Номер ГР   Результат Место Прим     1( 34)       2( 52)       3( 35)       4( 43)       5( 45)       6( 46)       7( 47)       8( 49)       9( 50)      10( 74)      11( 54)      12( 59)      13( 57)      14( 69)      15( 72)      16(100)   
   1 Ефимова Татьяна           Амурская область     II   1520 1973 00:56:38      1     00:02:50( 34)(  1)  00:02:16( 52)(  1)  00:02:23( 35)(  1)  00:07:49( 43)(  3)  00:03:28( 45)(  4)  00:00:36( 46)(  1)  00:02:57( 47)(  2)  00:09:38( 49)(  4)  00:02:48( 50)(  1)  00:01:35( 74)(  1)  00:02:36( 54)(  2)  00:05:06( 59)(  3)  00:03:28( 57)(  2)  00:02:17( 69)(  2)  00:02:33( 72)(  1)  00:02:41(100)(  1) 
                                                                                       00:02:50( 34)(  1)  00:05:06( 52)(  1)  00:07:29( 35)(  1)  00:15:18( 43)(  1)  00:18:46( 45)(  1)  00:19:22( 46)(  1)  00:22:19( 47)(  1)  00:31:57( 49)(  1)  00:34:45( 50)(  1)  00:36:20( 74)(  1)  00:38:56( 54)(  1)  00:44:02( 59)(  1)  00:47:30( 57)(  1)  00:49:47( 69)(  1)  00:52:20( 72)(  1)  00:55:01(100)(  1) 
   2 Токарева Татьяна          Иркутская область         1517 1971 01:00:20      2     00:04:52( 34)(  3)  00:03:19( 52)(  3)  00:02:23( 35)(  1)  00:07:42( 43)(  2)  00:03:32( 45)(  5)  00:00:38( 46)(  2)  00:02:55( 47)(  1)  00:09:43( 49)(  5)  00:02:58( 50)(  2)  00:01:43( 74)(  5)  00:02:22( 54)(  1)  00:05:02( 59)(  2)  00:03:25( 57)(  1)  00:02:11( 69)(  1)  00:02:37( 72)(  2)  00:03:07(100)(  2) 
                                                                                       00:04:52( 34)(  3)  00:08:11( 52)(  3)  00:10:34( 35)(  3)  00:18:16( 43)(  3)  00:21:48( 45)(  3)  00:22:26( 46)(  3)  00:25:21( 47)(  2)  00:35:04( 49)(  2)  00:38:02( 50)(  2)  00:39:45( 74)(  2)  00:42:07( 54)(  2)  00:47:09( 59)(  2)  00:50:34( 57)(  2)  00:52:45( 69)(  2)  00:55:22( 72)(  2)  00:58:29(100)(  2) 
   3 Митякова Елена            Хабаровский край     I    1521 1970 01:06:33      3     00:03:44( 34)(  2)  00:03:24( 52)(  4)  00:02:59( 35)(  3)  00:07:19( 43)(  1)  00:03:18( 45)(  3)  00:00:44( 46)(  3)  00:05:30( 47)(  6)  00:09:14( 49)(  3)  00:03:23( 50)(  4)  00:01:58( 74)(  7)  00:02:42( 54)(  3)  00:05:09( 59)(  4)  00:05:09( 57)(  4)  00:02:19( 69)(  3)  00:03:43( 72)(  3)  00:03:22(100)(  5) 
                                                                                       00:03:44( 34)(  2)  00:07:08( 52)(  2)  00:10:07( 35)(  2)  00:17:26( 43)(  2)  00:20:44( 45)(  2)  00:21:28( 46)(  2)  00:26:58( 47)(  3)  00:36:12( 49)(  3)  00:39:35( 50)(  3)  00:41:33( 74)(  3)  00:44:15( 54)(  3)  00:49:24( 59)(  3)  00:54:33( 57)(  3)  00:56:52( 69)(  3)  01:00:35( 72)(  3)  01:03:57(100)(  3) 
   4 Козлова Светлана          Забайкальский край        1518      01:25:00      4     00:05:44( 34)(  5)  00:13:41( 52)(  8)  00:04:18( 35)(  6)  00:13:51( 43)(  8)  00:03:41( 45)(  6)  00:01:15( 46)(  6)  00:04:09( 47)(  5)  00:20:10( 49)(  8)  00:07:07( 50)(  7)  00:02:42( 74)(  8)  00:09:20( 54)(  8)  00:07:50( 59)(  7)  00:05:11( 57)(  5)  00:03:29( 69)(  5)  00:05:06( 72)(  6)  00:04:29(100)(  7) 
                                                                                       00:05:44( 34)(  5)  00:19:25( 52)(  8)  00:23:43( 35)(  8)  00:37:34( 43)(  8)  00:41:15( 45)(  7)  00:42:30( 46)(  7)  00:46:39( 47)(  6)  01:06:49( 49)(  7)  01:13:56( 50)(  7)  01:16:38( 74)(  7)  01:25:58( 54)(  7)  01:33:48( 59)(  7)  01:38:59( 57)(  7)  01:42:28( 69)(  6)  01:47:34( 72)(  6)  01:52:03(100)(  6) 
   5 Логутенко Наталья         Чита                      1519 1974 01:28:57      5     00:05:25( 34)(  4)  00:04:18( 52)(  6)  00:03:04( 35)(  4)  00:08:48( 43)(  4)  00:02:07( 45)(  1)  00:02:27( 46)(  8)  00:03:04( 47)(  4)  00:09:07( 49)(  2)  00:03:11( 50)(  3)  00:01:40( 74)(  2)  00:04:19( 54)(  5)  00:12:45( 59)(  8)  00:08:53( 57)(  7)  00:10:36( 69)(  7)  00:04:02( 72)(  4)  00:03:14(100)(  3) 
                                                                                       00:05:25( 34)(  4)  00:09:43( 52)(  4)  00:12:47( 35)(  4)  00:21:35( 43)(  4)  00:23:42( 45)(  4)  00:26:09( 46)(  4)  00:29:13( 47)(  4)  00:38:20( 49)(  4)  00:41:31( 50)(  4)  00:43:11( 74)(  4)  00:47:30( 54)(  4)  01:00:15( 59)(  5)  01:09:08( 57)(  5)  01:19:44( 69)(  4)  01:23:46( 72)(  4)  01:27:00(100)(  4) 
   6 Сафронова Елена           Иркутская область         1525 1973 01:49:03      6     00:07:40( 34)(  6)  00:06:54( 52)(  7)  00:04:30( 35)(  7)  00:09:22( 43)(  5)  00:05:27( 45)(  7)  00:01:06( 46)(  5)  00:17:46( 47)(  8)  00:12:57( 49)(  6)  00:07:28( 50)(  8)  00:01:41( 74)(  4)  00:04:30( 54)(  6)  00:06:34( 59)(  6)  00:07:10( 57)(  6)  00:04:17( 69)(  6)  00:05:20( 72)(  7)  00:03:37(100)(  6) 
                                                                                       00:07:40( 34)(  6)  00:14:34( 52)(  6)  00:19:04( 35)(  6)  00:28:26( 43)(  6)  00:33:53( 45)(  6)  00:34:59( 46)(  6)  00:52:45( 47)(  7)  01:05:42( 49)(  6)  01:13:10( 50)(  6)  01:14:51( 74)(  6)  01:19:21( 54)(  6)  01:25:55( 59)(  6)  01:33:05( 57)(  6)  01:37:22( 69)(  5)  01:42:42( 72)(  5)  01:46:19(100)(  5) 
   7 Батуева Елена             Чита                      1516 1968 01:57:00      7     00:14:37( 34)(  8)  00:03:47( 52)(  5)  00:04:40( 35)(  8)  00:10:48( 43)(  7)  00:10:59( 45)(  8)  00:02:06( 46)(  7)  00:14:56( 47)(  7)  00:15:49( 49)(  7)  00:04:02( 50)(  5)  00:01:52( 74)(  6)  00:04:34( 54)(  7)  00:06:28( 59)(  5)  00:10:24( 57)(  8)  00:02:30( 69)(  4)  00:04:08( 72)(  5)  00:03:20(100)(  4) 
                                                                                       00:14:37( 34)(  8)  00:18:24( 52)(  7)  00:23:04( 35)(  7)  00:33:52( 43)(  7)  00:44:51( 45)(  8)  00:46:57( 46)(  8)  01:01:53( 47)(  8)  01:17:42( 49)(  8)  01:21:44( 50)(  8)  01:23:36( 74)(  8)  01:28:10( 54)(  8)  01:34:38( 59)(  8)  01:45:02( 57)(  8)  01:47:32( 69)(  7)  01:51:40( 72)(  7)  01:55:00(100)(  7) 
   8 Кортылева Татьяна         Хабаровский край     КМС  1524 1970 п.3.13.12.2        00:09:08( 34)(  7)  00:02:54( 52)(  2)  00:03:05( 35)(  5)  00:10:02( 43)(  6)  00:02:57( 45)(  2)  00:00:47( 46)(  4)  00:02:59( 47)(  3)  00:06:50( 49)(  1)  00:04:53( 50)(  6)  00:01:40( 74)(  2)  00:03:18( 54)(  4)  00:05:00( 59)(  1)  00:04:23( 57)(  3) 
                                                                                       00:09:08( 34)(  7)  00:12:02( 52)(  5)  00:15:07( 35)(  5)  00:25:09( 43)(  5)  00:28:06( 45)(  5)  00:28:53( 46)(  5)  00:31:52( 47)(  5)  00:38:42( 49)(  5)  00:43:35( 50)(  5)  00:45:15( 74)(  5)  00:48:33( 54)(  5)  00:53:33( 59)(  4)  00:57:56( 57)(  4) 

Ж55, 15 КП, 3.300 м

 
№п/п Фамилия, имя              Коллектив            Квал Номер ГР   Результат Место Прим     1( 75)       2( 38)       3( 41)       4( 42)       5( 45)       6( 47)       7( 49)       8( 50)       9( 74)      10( 61)      11( 59)      12( 67)      13( 72)      14( 76)      15(100)   
   1 Белоусова Вера            Томская область      МС   1532 1963 00:43:32      1     00:01:35( 75)(  1)  00:03:07( 38)(  2)  00:04:18( 41)(  1)  00:01:10( 42)(  5)  00:01:02( 45)(  1)  00:03:23( 47)(  2)  00:06:42( 49)(  1)  00:02:18( 50)(  1)  00:01:23( 74)(  1)  00:03:35( 61)(  1)  00:01:38( 59)(  1)  00:03:14( 67)(  1)  00:03:36( 72)(  1)  00:03:42( 76)(  2)  00:00:56(100)(  3) 
                                                                                       00:01:35( 75)(  1)  00:04:42( 38)(  1)  00:09:00( 41)(  1)  00:10:10( 42)(  1)  00:11:12( 45)(  1)  00:14:35( 47)(  1)  00:21:17( 49)(  1)  00:23:35( 50)(  1)  00:24:58( 74)(  1)  00:28:33( 61)(  1)  00:30:11( 59)(  1)  00:33:25( 67)(  1)  00:37:01( 72)(  1)  00:40:43( 76)(  1)  00:41:39(100)(  1) 
   2 Шмонина Татьяна           Красноярский край    III  1530 1957 00:49:38      2     00:01:55( 75)(  2)  00:03:54( 38)(  3)  00:05:21( 41)(  2)  00:01:03( 42)(  4)  00:01:05( 45)(  2)  00:03:26( 47)(  3)  00:06:42( 49)(  1)  00:02:25( 50)(  2)  00:01:38( 74)(  2)  00:05:41( 61)(  3)  00:01:58( 59)(  2)  00:04:45( 67)(  2)  00:05:22( 72)(  3)  00:01:52( 76)(  1)  00:00:51(100)(  1) 
                                                                                       00:01:55( 75)(  2)  00:05:49( 38)(  2)  00:11:10( 41)(  2)  00:12:13( 42)(  2)  00:13:18( 45)(  2)  00:16:44( 47)(  2)  00:23:26( 49)(  2)  00:25:51( 50)(  2)  00:27:29( 74)(  2)  00:33:10( 61)(  2)  00:35:08( 59)(  2)  00:39:53( 67)(  2)  00:45:15( 72)(  2)  00:47:07( 76)(  2)  00:47:58(100)(  2) 
   3 Труфанова Татьяна         Хабаровский край          1529 1960 01:00:42      3     00:02:48( 75)(  3)  00:04:02( 38)(  4)  00:05:48( 41)(  3)  00:00:51( 42)(  3)  00:01:17( 45)(  3)  00:03:17( 47)(  1)  00:10:59( 49)(  3)  00:03:54( 50)(  3)  00:03:04( 74)(  5)  00:04:17( 61)(  2)  00:02:34( 59)(  4)  00:05:48( 67)(  4)  00:04:46( 72)(  2)  00:03:56( 76)(  3)  00:01:02(100)(  4) 
                                                                                       00:02:48( 75)(  3)  00:06:50( 38)(  4)  00:12:38( 41)(  4)  00:13:29( 42)(  4)  00:14:46( 45)(  4)  00:18:03( 47)(  3)  00:29:02( 49)(  3)  00:32:56( 50)(  3)  00:36:00( 74)(  3)  00:40:17( 61)(  3)  00:42:51( 59)(  3)  00:48:39( 67)(  3)  00:53:25( 72)(  3)  00:57:21( 76)(  3)  00:58:23(100)(  3) 
   4 Акинфиева Татьяна         Республика Бурятия        1531 1962 01:08:41      4     00:02:59( 75)(  4)  00:03:02( 38)(  1)  00:06:08( 41)(  4)  00:00:46( 42)(  2)  00:01:43( 45)(  4)  00:03:32( 47)(  5)  00:12:05( 49)(  4)  00:06:27( 50)(  5)  00:01:52( 74)(  3)  00:08:58( 61)(  5)  00:02:19( 59)(  3)  00:05:24( 67)(  3)  00:06:42( 72)(  5)  00:03:56( 76)(  3)  00:00:54(100)(  2) 
                                                                                       00:02:59( 75)(  4)  00:06:01( 38)(  3)  00:12:09( 41)(  3)  00:12:55( 42)(  3)  00:14:38( 45)(  3)  00:18:10( 47)(  4)  00:30:15( 49)(  4)  00:36:42( 50)(  4)  00:38:34( 74)(  4)  00:47:32( 61)(  4)  00:49:51( 59)(  4)  00:55:15( 67)(  4)  01:01:57( 72)(  4)  01:05:53( 76)(  4)  01:06:47(100)(  4) 
   5 Солдатова Наталья         Чита                      1528 1960 п.п.5.4.7          00:05:29( 75)(  5)  00:04:13( 38)(  5)  00:25:39( 41)(  5)  00:00:41( 42)(  1)  00:05:26( 45)(  5)  00:03:27( 47)(  4)  00:40:22( 49)(  5)  00:04:35( 50)(  4)  00:02:43( 74)(  4)  00:05:41( 61)(  3)  00:03:18( 59)(  5)  00:08:43( 67)(  5)  00:06:13( 72)(  4)  00:04:30( 76)(  5)  00:01:12(100)(  5) 
                                                                                       00:05:29( 75)(  5)  00:09:42( 38)(  5)  00:35:21( 41)(  5)  00:36:02( 42)(  5)  00:41:28( 45)(  5)  00:44:55( 47)(  5)  01:25:17( 49)(  5)  01:29:52( 50)(  5)  01:32:35( 74)(  5)  01:38:16( 61)(  5)  01:41:34( 59)(  5)  01:50:17( 67)(  5)  01:56:30( 72)(  5)  02:01:00( 76)(  5)  02:02:12(100)(  5) 

Ж65, 15 КП, 3.300 м

 
№п/п Фамилия, имя              Коллектив            Квал Номер ГР   Результат Место Прим     1( 75)       2( 38)       3( 41)       4( 42)       5( 45)       6( 47)       7( 49)       8( 50)       9( 74)      10( 61)      11( 59)      12( 67)      13( 72)      14( 76)      15(100)   

М-Открыта, 9 КП, 2.200 м

 
№п/п Фамилия, имя              Коллектив            Квал Номер ГР   Результат Место Прим     1( 31)       2( 34)       3( 52)       4( 36)       5( 38)       6( 39)       7( 43)       8( 75)       9(100)   
   1 Дьяконов Егор             Чита                 III  1302 1988 00:17:54      1     00:01:53( 31)(  2)  00:01:57( 34)(  1)  00:01:46( 52)(  3)  00:02:54( 36)(  1)  00:01:36( 38)(  2)  00:01:01( 39)(  1)  00:00:44( 43)(  2)  00:03:48( 75)(  2)  00:01:00(100)(  3) 
                                                                                       00:01:53( 31)(  2)  00:03:50( 34)(  1)  00:05:36( 52)(  1)  00:08:30( 36)(  1)  00:10:06( 38)(  1)  00:11:07( 39)(  1)  00:11:51( 43)(  1)  00:15:39( 75)(  1)  00:16:39(100)(  1) 
   2 Батуев Александр          Чита                      1303 1996 00:21:37      2     00:01:35( 31)(  1)  00:02:30( 34)(  3)  00:01:44( 52)(  2)  00:05:16( 36)(  4)  00:02:43( 38)(  3)  00:01:02( 39)(  3)  00:00:54( 43)(  3)  00:03:46( 75)(  1)  00:00:53(100)(  2) 
                                                                                       00:01:35( 31)(  1)  00:04:05( 34)(  2)  00:05:49( 52)(  2)  00:11:05( 36)(  3)  00:13:48( 38)(  3)  00:14:50( 39)(  3)  00:15:44( 43)(  3)  00:19:30( 75)(  2)  00:20:23(100)(  2) 
   3 Егоров Евгений            Чита                      1309 1998 00:25:10      3     00:02:21( 31)(  3)  00:02:13( 34)(  2)  00:01:36( 52)(  1)  00:03:53( 36)(  2)  00:01:33( 38)(  1)  00:01:08( 39)(  5)  00:00:54( 43)(  3)  00:09:31( 75)(  6)  00:00:45(100)(  1) 
                                                                                       00:02:21( 31)(  3)  00:04:34( 34)(  3)  00:06:10( 52)(  3)  00:10:03( 36)(  2)  00:11:36( 38)(  2)  00:12:44( 39)(  2)  00:13:38( 43)(  2)  00:23:09( 75)(  3)  00:23:54(100)(  3) 
   4 Былков Максим             Чита                      1305 1985 00:31:34      4     00:05:35( 31)(  6)  00:03:35( 34)(  5)  00:02:48( 52)(  5)  00:04:13( 36)(  3)  00:03:50( 38)(  4)  00:01:07( 39)(  4)  00:00:37( 43)(  1)  00:07:19( 75)(  5)  00:01:16(100)(  5) 
                                                                                       00:05:35( 31)(  6)  00:09:10( 34)(  7)  00:11:58( 52)(  6)  00:16:11( 36)(  4)  00:20:01( 38)(  4)  00:21:08( 39)(  4)  00:21:45( 43)(  4)  00:29:04( 75)(  4)  00:30:20(100)(  4) 
   5 Яшнов Дмитрий             Чита                    1312 1999 00:37:33      5     00:06:36( 31)(  7)  00:02:33( 34)(  4)  00:02:15( 52)(  4)  00:05:43( 36)(  5)  00:06:12( 38)(  5)  00:01:01( 39)(  1)  00:04:08( 43)(  6)  00:06:56( 75)(  4)  00:01:04(100)(  4) 
                                                                                       00:06:36( 31)(  7)  00:09:09( 34)(  6)  00:11:24( 52)(  5)  00:17:07( 36)(  5)  00:23:19( 38)(  5)  00:24:20( 39)(  5)  00:28:28( 43)(  5)  00:35:24( 75)(  5)  00:36:28(100)(  5) 
   6 Тутолмин Иван             Иркутская область         1304 2003 00:43:30      6     00:02:59( 31)(  4)  00:05:18( 34)(  7)  00:02:57( 52)(  6)  00:13:41( 36)(  6)  00:08:42( 38)(  6)  00:01:12( 39)(  6)  00:00:59( 43)(  5)  00:04:32( 75)(  3)  00:01:50(100)(  6) 
                                                                                       00:02:59( 31)(  4)  00:08:17( 34)(  5)  00:11:14( 52)(  4)  00:24:55( 36)(  6)  00:33:37( 38)(  6)  00:34:49( 39)(  6)  00:35:48( 43)(  6)  00:40:20( 75)(  6)  00:42:10(100)(  6) 
   7 Горбунов Эдуард           Чита                      1306 2000 п.3.13.12.2        00:03:03( 31)(  5)  00:04:47( 34)(  6) 
                                                                                       00:03:03( 31)(  5)  00:07:50( 34)(  4) 

М10, 6 КП, 1.400 м

 
№п/п Фамилия, имя              Коллектив            Квал Номер ГР   Результат Место Прим     1( 80)       2( 31)       3( 32)       4( 33)       5( 73)       6(100)   
   1 Деревянкин Семен          Чита                      1007 2009 00:12:27      1     00:00:53( 80)(  1)  00:03:31( 31)(  3)  00:00:38( 32)(  3)  00:02:38( 33)(  1)  00:02:00( 73)(  4)  00:01:27(100)(  1) 
                                                                                       00:00:53( 80)(  1)  00:04:24( 31)(  2)  00:05:02( 32)(  2)  00:07:40( 33)(  2)  00:09:40( 73)(  1)  00:11:07(100)(  1) 
   2 Романов Арсений           Иркутская область         1002 2009 00:17:51      2     00:01:58( 80)(  3)  00:01:12( 31)(  1)  00:00:46( 32)(  4)  00:03:29( 33)(  2)  00:07:30( 73)(  6)  00:01:35(100)(  2) 
                                                                                       00:01:58( 80)(  3)  00:03:10( 31)(  1)  00:03:56( 32)(  1)  00:07:25( 33)(  1)  00:14:55( 73)(  3)  00:16:30(100)(  2) 
   3 Пьянников Никита          Чита                      1005 2009 00:18:23      3     00:01:58( 80)(  3)  00:04:28( 31)(  5)  00:00:37( 32)(  2)  00:07:05( 33)(  5)  00:01:19( 73)(  1)  00:01:38(100)(  4) 
                                                                                       00:01:58( 80)(  3)  00:06:26( 31)(  5)  00:07:03( 32)(  4)  00:14:08( 33)(  5)  00:15:27( 73)(  4)  00:17:05(100)(  4) 
   4 Чеботарев Илья            Иркутская область         1006 2009 00:18:46      4     00:01:26( 80)(  2)  00:03:59( 31)(  4)  00:00:36( 32)(  1)  00:07:09( 33)(  6)  00:01:42( 73)(  3)  00:02:01(100)(  6) 
                                                                                       00:01:26( 80)(  2)  00:05:25( 31)(  3)  00:06:01( 32)(  3)  00:13:10( 33)(  3)  00:14:52( 73)(  2)  00:16:53(100)(  3) 
   5 Гантимуров Ярослав        Чита                      1001 2009 00:18:47      5     00:04:01( 80)(  5)  00:01:59( 31)(  2)  00:03:35( 32)(  6)  00:03:53( 33)(  3)  00:02:16( 73)(  5)  00:01:37(100)(  3) 
                                                                                       00:04:01( 80)(  5)  00:06:00( 31)(  4)  00:09:35( 32)(  5)  00:13:28( 33)(  4)  00:15:44( 73)(  5)  00:17:21(100)(  5) 
   6 Мункуев Арсалан           Забайкальский край        1004 2009 00:46:13      6     00:06:38( 80)(  6)  00:27:00( 31)(  6)  00:00:51( 32)(  5)  00:06:34( 33)(  4)  00:01:40( 73)(  2)  00:01:48(100)(  5) 
                                                                                       00:06:38( 80)(  6)  00:33:38( 31)(  6)  00:34:29( 32)(  6)  00:41:03( 33)(  6)  00:42:43( 73)(  6)  00:44:31(100)(  6) 

М12, 8 КП, 1.600 м

 
№п/п Фамилия, имя              Коллектив            Квал Номер ГР   Результат Место Прим     1( 53)       2( 37)       3( 31)       4( 32)       5( 33)       6( 73)       7( 76)       8(100)   
   1 Клыковский Сергей         Хабаровский край        1218 2007 00:12:31      1     00:01:39( 53)(  1)  00:01:35( 37)(  3)  00:00:45( 31)(  1)  00:00:41( 32)(  2)  00:02:18( 33)(  1)  00:01:18( 73)(  1)  00:02:16( 76)( 13)  00:00:36(100)(  1) 
                                                                                       00:01:39( 53)(  1)  00:03:14( 37)(  1)  00:03:59( 31)(  1)  00:04:40( 32)(  1)  00:06:58( 33)(  1)  00:08:16( 73)(  1)  00:10:32( 76)(  1)  00:11:08(100)(  1) 
   2 Короткий Алексей          Хабаровский край        1213 2007 00:13:14      2     00:02:39( 53)(  8)  00:01:25( 37)(  1)  00:01:01( 31)(  5)  00:00:43( 32)(  3)  00:02:40( 33)(  4)  00:01:37( 73)( 11)  00:01:12( 76)(  2)  00:00:40(100)(  2) 
                                                                                       00:02:39( 53)(  8)  00:04:04( 37)(  4)  00:05:05( 31)(  4)  00:05:48( 32)(  4)  00:08:28( 33)(  4)  00:10:05( 73)(  4)  00:11:17( 76)(  4)  00:11:57(100)(  3) 
   3 Рожков Антон              Амурская область        1208 2007 00:13:24      3     00:01:44( 53)(  2)  00:01:39( 37)(  4)  00:01:05( 31)(  6)  00:00:46( 32)(  6)  00:03:00( 33)( 10)  00:01:27( 73)(  5)  00:01:13( 76)(  3)  00:00:54(100)(  8) 
                                                                                       00:01:44( 53)(  2)  00:03:23( 37)(  2)  00:04:28( 31)(  2)  00:05:14( 32)(  2)  00:08:14( 33)(  2)  00:09:41( 73)(  2)  00:10:54( 76)(  2)  00:11:48(100)(  2) 
   4 Волосников Кирилл         Курганская область      1202 2007 00:13:32      4     00:02:13( 53)(  4)  00:01:33( 37)(  2)  00:00:56( 31)(  4)  00:00:50( 32)(  8)  00:02:46( 33)(  5)  00:01:30( 73)(  7)  00:01:16( 76)(  4)  00:00:58(100)( 12) 
                                                                                       00:02:13( 53)(  4)  00:03:46( 37)(  3)  00:04:42( 31)(  3)  00:05:32( 32)(  3)  00:08:18( 33)(  3)  00:09:48( 73)(  3)  00:11:04( 76)(  3)  00:12:02(100)(  4) 
   5 Щербаков Руслан           Иркутская область       1203 2007 00:13:45      5     00:02:29( 53)(  6)  00:01:51( 37)(  6)  00:00:45( 31)(  1)  00:00:48( 32)(  7)  00:02:50( 33)(  7)  00:01:25( 73)(  2)  00:01:27( 76)(  7)  00:00:50(100)(  7) 
                                                                                       00:02:29( 53)(  6)  00:04:20( 37)(  6)  00:05:05( 31)(  4)  00:05:53( 32)(  5)  00:08:43( 33)(  5)  00:10:08( 73)(  5)  00:11:35( 76)(  5)  00:12:25(100)(  5) 
   6 Башаров Данил             Республика Бурятия   IIIю 1207 2008 00:14:49      6     00:02:30( 53)(  7)  00:01:44( 37)(  5)  00:01:22( 31)(  7)  00:00:43( 32)(  3)  00:02:58( 33)(  9)  00:01:36( 73)( 10)  00:01:09( 76)(  1)  00:01:08(100)( 13) 
                                                                                       00:02:30( 53)(  7)  00:04:14( 37)(  5)  00:05:36( 31)(  6)  00:06:19( 32)(  6)  00:09:17( 33)(  6)  00:10:53( 73)(  6)  00:12:02( 76)(  6)  00:13:10(100)(  6) 
   7 Башаров Роман             Республика Бурятия   IIIю 1211 2008 00:15:47      7     00:02:22( 53)(  5)  00:02:39( 37)( 10)  00:01:54( 31)( 10)  00:00:50( 32)(  8)  00:02:34( 33)(  3)  00:01:32( 73)(  8)  00:01:29( 76)(  8)  00:00:46(100)(  4) 
                                                                                       00:02:22( 53)(  5)  00:05:01( 37)(  7)  00:06:55( 31)(  7)  00:07:45( 32)(  7)  00:10:19( 33)(  7)  00:11:51( 73)(  7)  00:13:20( 76)(  7)  00:14:06(100)(  7) 
   8 Таборов Роман             Иркутская область    IIю  1215 2008 00:18:28      8     00:03:32( 53)(  9)  00:02:01( 37)(  8)  00:01:35( 31)(  9)  00:01:10( 32)( 14)  00:04:15( 33)( 12)  00:01:45( 73)( 14)  00:01:30( 76)( 10)  00:00:57(100)( 11) 
                                                                                       00:03:32( 53)(  9)  00:05:33( 37)(  8)  00:07:08( 31)(  8)  00:08:18( 32)(  8)  00:12:33( 33)(  8)  00:14:18( 73)(  8)  00:15:48( 76)(  8)  00:16:45(100)(  8) 
   9 Баканач Данил             Иркутская область    IIIю 1212 2008 00:19:10      9     00:06:47( 53)( 14)  00:01:51( 37)(  6)  00:01:32( 31)(  8)  00:01:03( 32)( 12)  00:02:52( 33)(  8)  00:01:25( 73)(  2)  00:01:24( 76)(  6)  00:00:56(100)(  9) 
                                                                                       00:06:47( 53)( 14)  00:08:38( 37)( 10)  00:10:10( 31)(  9)  00:11:13( 32)(  9)  00:14:05( 33)(  9)  00:15:30( 73)(  9)  00:16:54( 76)(  9)  00:17:50(100)(  9) 
  10 Кравцов Яков              Амурская область        1206 2007 00:20:01     10     00:05:08( 53)( 12)  00:06:03( 37)( 15)  00:00:53( 31)(  3)  00:00:35( 32)(  1)  00:02:33( 33)(  2)  00:01:26( 73)(  4)  00:01:31( 76)( 11)  00:00:43(100)(  3) 
                                                                                       00:05:08( 53)( 12)  00:11:11( 37)( 13)  00:12:04( 31)( 10)  00:12:39( 32)( 10)  00:15:12( 33)( 10)  00:16:38( 73)( 10)  00:18:09( 76)( 10)  00:18:52(100)( 10) 
  11 Ларионов Михаил           Иркутская область    IIIю 1210 2008 00:21:26     11     00:03:45( 53)( 10)  00:02:11( 37)(  9)  00:06:21( 31)( 14)  00:01:03( 32)( 12)  00:02:46( 33)(  5)  00:01:29( 73)(  6)  00:01:20( 76)(  5)  00:00:56(100)(  9) 
                                                                                       00:03:45( 53)( 10)  00:05:56( 37)(  9)  00:12:17( 31)( 11)  00:13:20( 32)( 11)  00:16:06( 33)( 11)  00:17:35( 73)( 11)  00:18:55( 76)( 11)  00:19:51(100)( 11) 
  12 Якимчик Александр         Иркутская область         1201 2008 00:26:02     12     00:06:12( 53)( 13)  00:03:22( 37)( 13)  00:06:22( 31)( 15)  00:00:43( 32)(  3)  00:03:34( 33)( 11)  00:01:45( 73)( 14)  00:01:29( 76)(  8)  00:00:48(100)(  5) 
                                                                                       00:06:12( 53)( 13)  00:09:34( 37)( 11)  00:15:56( 31)( 13)  00:16:39( 32)( 13)  00:20:13( 33)( 12)  00:21:58( 73)( 12)  00:23:27( 76)( 12)  00:24:15(100)( 12) 
  13 Таровых Максим            Иркутская область    IIIю 1205 2008 00:28:19     13     00:04:48( 53)( 11)  00:05:23( 37)( 14)  00:02:51( 31)( 13)  00:01:24( 32)( 15)  00:07:24( 33)( 15)  00:01:43( 73)( 12)  00:01:57( 76)( 12)  00:01:17(100)( 15) 
                                                                                       00:04:48( 53)( 11)  00:10:11( 37)( 12)  00:13:02( 31)( 12)  00:14:26( 32)( 12)  00:21:50( 33)( 13)  00:23:33( 73)( 13)  00:25:30( 76)( 13)  00:26:47(100)( 13) 
  14 Зубарев Даниил            Иркутская область    IIIю 1217 2008 00:35:30     14     00:15:12( 53)( 15)  00:03:01( 37)( 12)  00:02:11( 31)( 11)  00:01:02( 32)( 11)  00:06:35( 33)( 13)  00:01:43( 73)( 12)  00:03:23( 76)( 14)  00:00:48(100)(  5) 
                                                                                       00:15:12( 53)( 15)  00:18:13( 37)( 14)  00:20:24( 31)( 14)  00:21:26( 32)( 14)  00:28:01( 33)( 14)  00:29:44( 73)( 14)  00:33:07( 76)( 14)  00:33:55(100)( 14) 
  15 Чумаченко Ростислав       Чита                      1216 2008 00:37:06     15     00:16:14( 53)( 16)  00:02:57( 37)( 11)  00:02:32( 31)( 12)  00:00:50( 32)(  8)  00:06:35( 33)( 13)  00:01:34( 73)(  9)  00:03:26( 76)( 15)  00:01:12(100)( 14) 
                                                                                       00:16:14( 53)( 16)  00:19:11( 37)( 15)  00:21:43( 31)( 15)  00:22:33( 32)( 15)  00:29:08( 33)( 15)  00:30:42( 73)( 15)  00:34:08( 76)( 15)  00:35:20(100)( 15) 
  16 Набиуллин Артем           Чита                    1214 2007 п.3.13.12.2        00:01:46( 53)(  3) 
                                                                                       00:01:46( 53)(  3) 

М35, 17 КП, 5.300 м

 
№п/п Фамилия, имя              Коллектив            Квал Номер ГР   Результат Место Прим     1( 77)       2( 38)       3( 43)       4( 65)       5( 61)       6( 50)       7( 48)       8( 42)       9( 45)      10( 47)      11( 54)      12( 56)      13( 57)      14( 67)      15( 71)      16( 78)      17(100)   
   1 Кузнецов Денис            Хабаровский край     II   1401 1979 00:52:29      1     00:03:07( 77)(  1)  00:02:47( 38)(  1)  00:01:26( 43)(  1)  00:08:10( 65)(  1)  00:01:33( 61)(  1)  00:02:18( 50)(  1)  00:01:09( 48)(  1)  00:07:58( 42)(  1)  00:00:48( 45)(  2)  00:01:43( 47)(  1)  00:08:19( 54)(  1)  00:03:05( 56)(  1)  00:03:58( 57)(  1)  00:01:01( 67)(  1)  00:01:22( 71)(  1)  00:01:31( 78)(  1)  00:00:57(100)(  1) 
                                                                                       00:03:07( 77)(  1)  00:05:54( 38)(  1)  00:07:20( 43)(  1)  00:15:30( 65)(  1)  00:17:03( 61)(  1)  00:19:21( 50)(  1)  00:20:30( 48)(  1)  00:28:28( 42)(  1)  00:29:16( 45)(  1)  00:30:59( 47)(  1)  00:39:18( 54)(  1)  00:42:23( 56)(  1)  00:46:21( 57)(  1)  00:47:22( 67)(  1)  00:48:44( 71)(  1)  00:50:15( 78)(  1)  00:51:12(100)(  1) 
   2 Степаненков Евгений       Иркутская область         1402 1976 п.п.5.4.7          00:04:02( 77)(  2)  00:10:50( 38)(  2)  00:02:15( 43)(  2)  00:14:32( 65)(  2)  00:11:17( 61)(  2)  00:10:34( 50)(  2)  00:01:14( 48)(  2)  00:16:15( 42)(  2)  00:00:41( 45)(  1)  00:03:45( 47)(  2)  00:13:12( 54)(  2)  00:09:55( 56)(  2)  00:09:41( 57)(  2)  00:05:29( 67)(  2)  00:08:21( 71)(  2)  00:02:42( 78)(  2)  00:01:02(100)(  2) 
                                                                                       00:04:02( 77)(  2)  00:14:52( 38)(  2)  00:17:07( 43)(  2)  00:31:39( 65)(  2)  00:42:56( 61)(  2)  00:53:30( 50)(  2)  00:54:44( 48)(  2)  01:10:59( 42)(  2)  01:11:40( 45)(  2)  01:15:25( 47)(  2)  01:28:37( 54)(  2)  01:38:32( 56)(  2)  01:48:13( 57)(  2)  01:53:42( 67)(  2)  02:02:03( 71)(  2)  02:04:45( 78)(  2)  02:05:47(100)(  2) 

М45, 17 КП, 5.300 м

 
№п/п Фамилия, имя              Коллектив            Квал Номер ГР   Результат Место Прим     1( 77)       2( 38)       3( 43)       4( 65)       5( 61)       6( 50)       7( 48)       8( 42)       9( 45)      10( 47)      11( 54)      12( 56)      13( 57)      14( 67)      15( 71)      16( 78)      17(100)   
   1 Жуков Андрей              Республика Саха      I    1412 1972 01:01:24      1     00:03:32( 77)(  2)  00:03:14( 38)(  3)  00:01:31( 43)(  1)  00:09:17( 65)(  1)  00:03:06( 61)(  4)  00:02:49( 50)(  3)  00:01:18( 48)(  5)  00:06:48( 42)(  4)  00:01:00( 45)(  5)  00:01:56( 47)(  3)  00:11:32( 54)(  3)  00:03:36( 56)(  7)  00:04:41( 57)(  1)  00:01:25( 67)(  1)  00:01:14( 71)(  1)  00:02:06( 78)(  4)  00:00:55(100)(  3) 
                                                                                       00:03:32( 77)(  2)  00:06:46( 38)(  2)  00:08:17( 43)(  2)  00:17:34( 65)(  1)  00:20:40( 61)(  2)  00:23:29( 50)(  2)  00:24:47( 48)(  2)  00:31:35( 42)(  3)  00:32:35( 45)(  3)  00:34:31( 47)(  3)  00:46:03( 54)(  1)  00:49:39( 56)(  1)  00:54:20( 57)(  1)  00:55:45( 67)(  1)  00:56:59( 71)(  1)  00:59:05( 78)(  1)  01:00:00(100)(  1) 
   2 Белов Александр           Чита                      1413 1974 01:11:09      2     00:05:49( 77)(  6)  00:05:07( 38)(  6)  00:01:43( 43)(  3)  00:10:12( 65)(  4)  00:04:31( 61)(  6)  00:04:02( 50)(  6)  00:00:58( 48)(  1)  00:07:06( 42)(  6)  00:00:39( 45)(  2)  00:02:29( 47)(  4)  00:10:30( 54)(  2)  00:02:30( 56)(  1)  00:06:30( 57)(  4)  00:02:59( 67)(  6)  00:02:23( 71)(  4)  00:01:39( 78)(  1)  00:00:48(100)(  2) 
                                                                                       00:05:49( 77)(  6)  00:10:56( 38)(  5)  00:12:39( 43)(  5)  00:22:51( 65)(  4)  00:27:22( 61)(  4)  00:31:24( 50)(  4)  00:32:22( 48)(  4)  00:39:28( 42)(  4)  00:40:07( 45)(  4)  00:42:36( 47)(  4)  00:53:06( 54)(  2)  00:55:36( 56)(  2)  01:02:06( 57)(  2)  01:05:05( 67)(  2)  01:07:28( 71)(  2)  01:09:07( 78)(  2)  01:09:55(100)(  2) 
   3 Каудже Эдуард             Чита                      1411 1969 01:13:04      3     00:04:45( 77)(  5)  00:06:24( 38)(  7)  00:01:52( 43)(  5)  00:12:18( 65)(  6)  00:04:03( 61)(  5)  00:04:00( 50)(  5)  00:00:58( 48)(  1)  00:07:05( 42)(  5)  00:00:36( 45)(  1)  00:02:29( 47)(  4)  00:10:26( 54)(  1)  00:02:38( 56)(  2)  00:06:31( 57)(  5)  00:02:35( 67)(  4)  00:02:26( 71)(  5)  00:02:02( 78)(  3)  00:00:45(100)(  1) 
                                                                                       00:04:45( 77)(  5)  00:11:09( 38)(  6)  00:13:01( 43)(  6)  00:25:19( 65)(  5)  00:29:22( 61)(  5)  00:33:22( 50)(  5)  00:34:20( 48)(  5)  00:41:25( 42)(  5)  00:42:01( 45)(  5)  00:44:30( 47)(  5)  00:54:56( 54)(  3)  00:57:34( 56)(  3)  01:04:05( 57)(  3)  01:06:40( 67)(  3)  01:09:06( 71)(  4)  01:11:08( 78)(  3)  01:11:53(100)(  3) 
   4 Натальин Владимир         Республика Бурятия        1408 1965 01:14:01      4     00:03:29( 77)(  1)  00:03:18( 38)(  5)  00:01:43( 43)(  3)  00:10:04( 65)(  3)  00:02:50( 61)(  2)  00:02:15( 50)(  1)  00:01:09( 48)(  3)  00:06:37( 42)(  3)  00:00:43( 45)(  4)  00:01:54( 47)(  2)  00:23:25( 54)(  6)  00:03:18( 56)(  6)  00:04:52( 57)(  2)  00:01:36( 67)(  2)  00:01:30( 71)(  2)  00:02:47( 78)(  7)  00:00:58(100)(  4) 
                                                                                       00:03:29( 77)(  1)  00:06:47( 38)(  3)  00:08:30( 43)(  3)  00:18:34( 65)(  3)  00:21:24( 61)(  3)  00:23:39( 50)(  3)  00:24:48( 48)(  3)  00:31:25( 42)(  2)  00:32:08( 45)(  2)  00:34:02( 47)(  2)  00:57:27( 54)(  4)  01:00:45( 56)(  4)  01:05:37( 57)(  4)  01:07:13( 67)(  4)  01:08:43( 71)(  3)  01:11:30( 78)(  4)  01:12:28(100)(  4) 
   5 Ващенко Игорь             Биробиджан           МС   1410 1969 01:15:27      5     00:03:47( 77)(  4)  00:02:29( 38)(  1)  00:01:38( 43)(  2)  00:09:40( 65)(  2)  00:01:52( 61)(  1)  00:02:18( 50)(  2)  00:01:12( 48)(  4)  00:06:27( 42)(  2)  00:00:42( 45)(  3)  00:01:53( 47)(  1)  00:26:38( 54)(  7)  00:03:07( 56)(  4)  00:05:44( 57)(  3)  00:02:08( 67)(  3)  00:01:33( 71)(  3)  00:01:45( 78)(  2)  00:01:03(100)(  6) 
                                                                                       00:03:47( 77)(  4)  00:06:16( 38)(  1)  00:07:54( 43)(  1)  00:17:34( 65)(  1)  00:19:26( 61)(  1)  00:21:44( 50)(  1)  00:22:56( 48)(  1)  00:29:23( 42)(  1)  00:30:05( 45)(  1)  00:31:58( 47)(  1)  00:58:36( 54)(  5)  01:01:43( 56)(  5)  01:07:27( 57)(  5)  01:09:35( 67)(  5)  01:11:08( 71)(  5)  01:12:53( 78)(  5)  01:13:56(100)(  5) 
   6 Лаптев Владимир           Республика Бурятия   I    1405 1966 01:26:14      6     00:03:34( 77)(  3)  00:03:15( 38)(  4)  00:04:29( 43)(  7)  00:15:59( 65)(  7)  00:02:53( 61)(  3)  00:03:18( 50)(  4)  00:01:21( 48)(  6)  00:10:10( 42)(  7)  00:01:20( 45)(  7)  00:03:02( 47)(  7)  00:11:47( 54)(  4)  00:02:54( 56)(  3)  00:07:24( 57)(  6)  00:02:40( 67)(  5)  00:06:42( 71)(  7)  00:02:38( 78)(  6)  00:01:05(100)(  7) 
                                                                                       00:03:34( 77)(  3)  00:06:49( 38)(  4)  00:11:18( 43)(  4)  00:27:17( 65)(  6)  00:30:10( 61)(  6)  00:33:28( 50)(  6)  00:34:49( 48)(  6)  00:44:59( 42)(  6)  00:46:19( 45)(  6)  00:49:21( 47)(  6)  01:01:08( 54)(  6)  01:04:02( 56)(  6)  01:11:26( 57)(  6)  01:14:06( 67)(  6)  01:20:48( 71)(  6)  01:23:26( 78)(  6)  01:24:31(100)(  6) 
   7 Михайлов Василий          Республика Саха      II   1406 1965 01:50:15      7     00:11:51( 77)(  7)  00:03:09( 38)(  2)  00:03:33( 43)(  6)  00:11:00( 65)(  5)  00:09:49( 61)(  7)  00:07:15( 50)(  7)  00:01:33( 48)(  7)  00:04:34( 42)(  1)  00:01:13( 45)(  6)  00:02:44( 47)(  6)  00:23:21( 54)(  5)  00:03:11( 56)(  5)  00:09:35( 57)(  7)  00:07:46( 67)(  7)  00:04:50( 71)(  6)  00:02:20( 78)(  5)  00:01:01(100)(  5) 
                                                                                       00:11:51( 77)(  7)  00:15:00( 38)(  7)  00:18:33( 43)(  7)  00:29:33( 65)(  7)  00:39:22( 61)(  7)  00:46:37( 50)(  7)  00:48:10( 48)(  7)  00:52:44( 42)(  7)  00:53:57( 45)(  7)  00:56:41( 47)(  7)  01:20:02( 54)(  7)  01:23:13( 56)(  7)  01:32:48( 57)(  7)  01:40:34( 67)(  7)  01:45:24( 71)(  7)  01:47:44( 78)(  7)  01:48:45(100)(  7) 

М55, 16 КП, 3.900 м

 
№п/п Фамилия, имя              Коллектив            Квал Номер ГР   Результат Место Прим     1( 34)       2( 52)       3( 35)       4( 43)       5( 45)       6( 46)       7( 47)       8( 49)       9( 50)      10( 74)      11( 54)      12( 59)      13( 57)      14( 69)      15( 72)      16(100)   
   1 Гордеев Василий           Республика Бурятия        1416 1960 00:43:13      1     00:02:09( 34)(  1)  00:02:01( 52)(  1)  00:02:37( 35)(  2)  00:05:07( 43)(  2)  00:02:23( 45)(  1)  00:01:29( 46)(  6)  00:02:13( 47)(  1)  00:06:55( 49)(  2)  00:02:26( 50)(  1)  00:01:15( 74)(  1)  00:02:12( 54)(  3)  00:02:59( 59)(  1)  00:02:42( 57)(  1)  00:01:28( 69)(  1)  00:02:01( 72)(  1)  00:01:53(100)(  1) 
                                                                                       00:02:09( 34)(  1)  00:04:10( 52)(  1)  00:06:47( 35)(  1)  00:11:54( 43)(  1)  00:14:17( 45)(  1)  00:15:46( 46)(  2)  00:17:59( 47)(  1)  00:24:54( 49)(  1)  00:27:20( 50)(  1)  00:28:35( 74)(  1)  00:30:47( 54)(  1)  00:33:46( 59)(  1)  00:36:28( 57)(  1)  00:37:56( 69)(  1)  00:39:57( 72)(  1)  00:41:50(100)(  1) 
   2 Кауров Сергей             Чита                      1418 1957 00:54:55      2     00:02:49( 34)(  5)  00:02:42( 52)(  5)  00:03:15( 35)(  5)  00:06:18( 43)(  5)  00:03:31( 45)(  6)  00:00:40( 46)(  5)  00:03:00( 47)(  5)  00:07:31( 49)(  3)  00:03:20( 50)(  5)  00:02:19( 74)(  5)  00:02:23( 54)(  4)  00:04:10( 59)(  4)  00:03:31( 57)(  5)  00:02:10( 69)(  5)  00:03:04( 72)(  5)  00:02:17(100)(  4) 
                                                                                       00:02:49( 34)(  5)  00:05:31( 52)(  5)  00:08:46( 35)(  5)  00:15:04( 43)(  5)  00:18:35( 45)(  5)  00:19:15( 46)(  5)  00:22:15( 47)(  5)  00:29:46( 49)(  2)  00:33:06( 50)(  2)  00:35:25( 74)(  2)  00:37:48( 54)(  2)  00:41:58( 59)(  2)  00:45:29( 57)(  2)  00:47:39( 69)(  2)  00:50:43( 72)(  2)  00:53:00(100)(  2) 
   3 Белянцев Сергей           Приморский край      II   1419 1954 00:58:05      3     00:02:39( 34)(  2)  00:02:31( 52)(  4)  00:02:45( 35)(  3)  00:05:15( 43)(  3)  00:02:26( 45)(  2)  00:00:32( 46)(  3)  00:02:46( 47)(  2)  00:13:03( 49)(  4)  00:03:12( 50)(  4)  00:01:36( 74)(  3)  00:04:24( 54)(  6)  00:04:16( 59)(  5)  00:03:22( 57)(  4)  00:01:44( 69)(  3)  00:02:45( 72)(  4)  00:02:52(100)(  6) 
                                                                                       00:02:39( 34)(  2)  00:05:10( 52)(  4)  00:07:55( 35)(  4)  00:13:10( 43)(  3)  00:15:36( 45)(  3)  00:16:08( 46)(  3)  00:18:54( 47)(  3)  00:31:57( 49)(  3)  00:35:09( 50)(  3)  00:36:45( 74)(  3)  00:41:09( 54)(  3)  00:45:25( 59)(  3)  00:48:47( 57)(  3)  00:50:31( 69)(  3)  00:53:16( 72)(  3)  00:56:08(100)(  3) 
   4 Труфанов Александр        Хабаровский край     II   1417 1960 01:02:04      4     00:02:44( 34)(  4)  00:02:16( 52)(  2)  00:02:45( 35)(  3)  00:06:17( 43)(  4)  00:03:29( 45)(  5)  00:00:34( 46)(  4)  00:02:51( 47)(  4)  00:19:05( 49)(  5)  00:02:45( 50)(  3)  00:02:55( 74)(  6)  00:01:59( 54)(  1)  00:03:23( 59)(  2)  00:03:02( 57)(  2)  00:02:01( 69)(  4)  00:02:23( 72)(  3)  00:01:55(100)(  2) 
                                                                                       00:02:44( 34)(  4)  00:05:00( 52)(  3)  00:07:45( 35)(  3)  00:14:02( 43)(  4)  00:17:31( 45)(  4)  00:18:05( 46)(  4)  00:20:56( 47)(  4)  00:40:01( 49)(  4)  00:42:46( 50)(  4)  00:45:41( 74)(  5)  00:47:40( 54)(  5)  00:51:03( 59)(  5)  00:54:05( 57)(  4)  00:56:06( 69)(  4)  00:58:29( 72)(  4)  01:00:24(100)(  4) 
   5 Тимофеев Сергей           Чита                      1420 1961 01:02:58      5     00:02:40( 34)(  3)  00:02:18( 52)(  3)  00:02:13( 35)(  1)  00:05:02( 43)(  1)  00:02:32( 45)(  3)  00:00:31( 46)(  1)  00:02:46( 47)(  2)  00:22:05( 49)(  6)  00:02:44( 50)(  2)  00:01:27( 74)(  2)  00:02:01( 54)(  2)  00:04:01( 59)(  3)  00:04:33( 57)(  6)  00:01:39( 69)(  2)  00:02:20( 72)(  2)  00:02:16(100)(  3) 
                                                                                       00:02:40( 34)(  3)  00:04:58( 52)(  2)  00:07:11( 35)(  2)  00:12:13( 43)(  2)  00:14:45( 45)(  2)  00:15:16( 46)(  1)  00:18:02( 47)(  2)  00:40:07( 49)(  5)  00:42:51( 50)(  5)  00:44:18( 74)(  4)  00:46:19( 54)(  4)  00:50:20( 59)(  4)  00:54:53( 57)(  5)  00:56:32( 69)(  5)  00:58:52( 72)(  5)  01:01:08(100)(  5) 
   6 Козадаев Юрий             Хабаровский край     КМС  1421 1960 01:12:45      6     00:03:17( 34)(  6)  00:02:55( 52)(  6)  00:15:55( 35)(  6)  00:07:24( 43)(  6)  00:03:08( 45)(  4)  00:00:31( 46)(  1)  00:05:54( 47)(  6)  00:05:09( 49)(  1)  00:03:29( 50)(  6)  00:02:16( 74)(  4)  00:02:39( 54)(  5)  00:04:17( 59)(  6)  00:03:10( 57)(  3)  00:03:51( 69)(  6)  00:04:04( 72)(  6)  00:02:42(100)(  5) 
                                                                                       00:03:17( 34)(  6)  00:06:12( 52)(  6)  00:22:07( 35)(  6)  00:29:31( 43)(  6)  00:32:39( 45)(  6)  00:33:10( 46)(  6)  00:39:04( 47)(  6)  00:44:13( 49)(  6)  00:47:42( 50)(  6)  00:49:58( 74)(  6)  00:52:37( 54)(  6)  00:56:54( 59)(  6)  01:00:04( 57)(  6)  01:03:55( 69)(  6)  01:07:59( 72)(  6)  01:10:41(100)(  6) 

М65, 15 КП, 3.300 м

 
№п/п Фамилия, имя              Коллектив            Квал Номер ГР   Результат Место Прим     1( 75)       2( 38)       3( 41)       4( 42)       5( 45)       6( 47)       7( 49)       8( 50)       9( 74)      10( 61)      11( 59)      12( 67)      13( 72)      14( 76)      15(100)   
   1 Венславский Владимир      Чита                      1016 1952 00:51:31      1     00:01:21( 75)(  1)  00:03:33( 38)(  1)  00:05:38( 41)(  1)  00:04:43( 42)(  3)  00:01:30( 45)(  1)  00:03:03( 47)(  1)  00:06:04( 49)(  1)  00:04:22( 50)(  3)  00:01:45( 74)(  1)  00:03:34( 61)(  1)  00:02:03( 59)(  1)  00:04:46( 67)(  2)  00:03:34( 72)(  1)  00:02:37( 76)(  2)  00:00:58(100)(  1) 
                                                                                       00:01:21( 75)(  1)  00:04:54( 38)(  1)  00:10:32( 41)(  1)  00:15:15( 42)(  1)  00:16:45( 45)(  1)  00:19:48( 47)(  1)  00:25:52( 49)(  1)  00:30:14( 50)(  1)  00:31:59( 74)(  1)  00:35:33( 61)(  1)  00:37:36( 59)(  1)  00:42:22( 67)(  1)  00:45:56( 72)(  1)  00:48:33( 76)(  1)  00:49:31(100)(  1) 
   2 Лырчиков Анатолий         Чита                      1018 1952 01:02:20      2     00:02:08( 75)(  2)  00:05:02( 38)(  3)  00:07:54( 41)(  2)  00:00:44( 42)(  1)  00:02:00( 45)(  3)  00:03:47( 47)(  2)  00:11:38( 49)(  2)  00:03:31( 50)(  1)  00:01:48( 74)(  3)  00:06:43( 61)(  2)  00:02:14( 59)(  3)  00:04:22( 67)(  1)  00:05:21( 72)(  2)  00:02:01( 76)(  1)  00:01:02(100)(  2) 
                                                                                       00:02:08( 75)(  2)  00:07:10( 38)(  2)  00:15:04( 41)(  2)  00:15:48( 42)(  2)  00:17:48( 45)(  2)  00:21:35( 47)(  2)  00:33:13( 49)(  2)  00:36:44( 50)(  2)  00:38:32( 74)(  2)  00:45:15( 61)(  2)  00:47:29( 59)(  2)  00:51:51( 67)(  2)  00:57:12( 72)(  2)  00:59:13( 76)(  2)  01:00:15(100)(  2) 
   3 Голиус Юрий               Республика Бурятия        1017 1940 01:07:08      3     00:03:20( 75)(  3)  00:04:17( 38)(  2)  00:08:22( 41)(  3)  00:01:02( 42)(  2)  00:01:43( 45)(  2)  00:03:49( 47)(  3)  00:11:38( 49)(  2)  00:03:46( 50)(  2)  00:01:45( 74)(  1)  00:06:54( 61)(  3)  00:02:11( 59)(  2)  00:06:23( 67)(  3)  00:06:16( 72)(  3)  00:02:37( 76)(  2)  00:01:02(100)(  2) 
                                                                                       00:03:20( 75)(  3)  00:07:37( 38)(  3)  00:15:59( 41)(  3)  00:17:01( 42)(  3)  00:18:44( 45)(  3)  00:22:33( 47)(  3)  00:34:11( 49)(  3)  00:37:57( 50)(  3)  00:39:42( 74)(  3)  00:46:36( 61)(  3)  00:48:47( 59)(  3)  00:55:10( 67)(  3)  01:01:26( 72)(  3)  01:04:03( 76)(  3)  01:05:05(100)(  3) 
Главный судья                                   Белоусов А.В.
Главный секретарь                               Кочменёва Е.В.